Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
12U Boys 9v9 28 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) Alpharetta 0Y110-02BB2U-0030   Gregg Tavani
 A2 Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue Smyrna 0Y213-02AB2U-0122   Christian Prosser
 A3 Ambush SC B07 Red Marietta 0Y105-01AB2U-0161   David Eristavi
 A4 CFA Gainesville 07B Archies Gainesville 0Y221-03AB2U-0037   Alfredo Ruiz
 B1 CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue Dalton 0Y221-03AB2U-0004   Fransisco Alfaro
 B2 PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U Lawrenceville 0Y280-25BAB2U-0002   Osei Twumasi
 B3 HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 McDonough 0Y179-02AB2U-0284   Brad Morgan
 B4 SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold Decatur 0Y160-0CAB2U-9443   Tony Anglin
 C1 Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy Lawrenceville 0Y199-01AB2U-5583   Carlos Jacinto
 C2 DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9 Chamblee 0Y159-01AB2U-6064   Geraldo Morales
 C3 ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS Athens, GA 0Y106-01AB2U-0021   Thomas Frey
 C4 CFA Rome 07B Rome 0Y221-03AB2U-0002   Julio Mejia
 D1 CFA 07B Navy Dalton 0Y221-03AB2U-0034   Jose Perez
 D2 Savannah United 07B Premier Pooler 0Y149-03AB2U-2080   Richard Tutscheck
 D3 Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 Atlanta 0Y113-02AB2U-1387   Brian Stoddart
 D4 Atlanta City - B12U Lilburn 0Y285-01AB2U-0020   Joao Johanning
 E1 ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS Athens, GA 0Y106-01AB2U-0021   Thomas Frey
 E2 Atlanta City - B12U Lilburn 0Y285-01AB2U-0020   Joao Johanning
 E3 MOBA-07 Boys Peachtree City 0Y314-01AB2U-0014   Volker Harms
 E4 Collins Hill - 2007 Atlanta 0Y138-84AB2U-0073   Jean Jacques Gregoire
 F1 Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 Atlanta 0Y113-02AB2U-1387   Brian Stoddart
 F2 CFA Gainesville 07B Archies Gainesville 0Y221-03AB2U-0037   Alfredo Ruiz
 F3 MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U Roswell 0Y152-01AB2U-4588   Jeff Bazinet
 F4 Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U Hinesville 0Y180-01AB2U-1111   Alexander Alvarez
 G1 HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 Rex 0Y179-02AB2U-0283   Jose Buenrostro
 G2 Ambush SC B07 Red Marietta 0Y105-01AB2U-0161   David Eristavi
 G3 RYSA Revolution 07 Blue College Park 0Y208-03AB2U-0781   Dauda Sanoh
 G4 SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold Decatur 0Y160-0CAB2U-9443   Tony Anglin
 H1 CFA Rome 07B Rome 0Y221-03AB2U-0002   Julio Mejia
 H2 HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 McDonough 0Y179-02AB2U-0284   Brad Morgan
 H3 Georgia Express 07B Elite Gainesville 0Y238-01AB2U-5012   Sergio Nava
 H4 BPSC 07 Elite Lilburn 0Y271-75AB2U-0073   Jose Ceron
 J1 Impact SC 07B Elite Woodstock 0Y145-02AB2U-0028   John Cardona
 J2 Roswell Santos Blue '07 Acad Roswell 0Y210-01AB2U-1628   Quinton Hart
 J3 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill Conyers 0Y279-01AB2U-0073   Charlie Morgan
 J4 OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS Riverdale 0Y281-01AB2U-0005   Humberto Romero
 M1 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) Alpharetta 0Y110-02BB2U-0030   Gregg Tavani
 M2 PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U Lawrenceville 0Y280-25BAB2U-0002   Osei Twumasi
 M3 CFA Gainesville 07B Archies Gainesville 0Y221-03AB2U-0037   Alfredo Ruiz
 M4 ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS Athens, GA 0Y106-01AB2U-0021   Thomas Frey
 M5 RYSA Revolution 07 Blue College Park 0Y208-03AB2U-0781   Dauda Sanoh
 M6 BPSC 07 Elite Lilburn 0Y271-75AB2U-0073   Jose Ceron
 M7 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill Conyers 0Y279-01AB2U-0073   Charlie Morgan
 N1 CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue Dalton 0Y221-03AB2U-0004   Fransisco Alfaro
 N2 Ambush SC B07 Red Marietta 0Y105-01AB2U-0161   David Eristavi
 N3 Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 Atlanta 0Y113-02AB2U-1387   Brian Stoddart
 N4 DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9 Chamblee 0Y159-01AB2U-6064   Geraldo Morales
 N5 Georgia Express 07B Elite Gainesville 0Y238-01AB2U-5012   Sergio Nava
 N6 Roswell Santos Blue '07 Acad Roswell 0Y210-01AB2U-1628   Quinton Hart
 N7 Collins Hill - 2007 Atlanta 0Y138-84AB2U-0073   Jean Jacques Gregoire
 S1 Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy Lawrenceville 0Y199-01AB2U-5583   Carlos Jacinto
 S2 HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 McDonough 0Y179-02AB2U-0284   Brad Morgan
 S3 MOBA-07 Boys Peachtree City 0Y314-01AB2U-0014   Volker Harms
 S4 Savannah United 07B Premier Pooler 0Y149-03AB2U-2080   Richard Tutscheck
 S5 Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U Hinesville 0Y180-01AB2U-1111   Alexander Alvarez
 S6 OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS Riverdale 0Y281-01AB2U-0005   Humberto Romero
 S7 HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 Rex 0Y179-02AB2U-0283   Jose Buenrostro
 W1 Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue Smyrna 0Y213-02AB2U-0122   Christian Prosser
 W2 CFA Rome 07B Rome 0Y221-03AB2U-0002   Julio Mejia
 W3 CFA 07B Navy Dalton 0Y221-03AB2U-0034   Jose Perez
 W4 SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold Decatur 0Y160-0CAB2U-9443   Tony Anglin
 W5 Impact SC 07B Elite Woodstock 0Y145-02AB2U-0028   John Cardona
 W6 MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U Roswell 0Y152-01AB2U-4588   Jeff Bazinet
 W7 Atlanta City - B12U Lilburn 0Y285-01AB2U-0020   Joao Johanning







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.