Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS

Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
14U Boys RIAS 50 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 All-In FC Sugar Hill Inter Atlanta Sugar Hill 0Y279-02RB4U-0337   William Ventura
 A2 Atlanta Fire Arsenal Duluth 0Y110-01RB4U-0226   Jeremy Lee
 A3 Atlanta Fire Crew Duluth 0Y110-01RB4U-0227   Kristopher Kelly
 A4 Atlanta Fire Flames Duluth 0Y110-01RB4U-0229   Mike Cook
 A5 Atlanta Fire Storm- BR14U Buford 0Y110-01RB4U-0228   Joshua Puckett
 A6 Bryson Park -14U - Canes-Escalante Norcross 0Y271-75RB4U-0077   Julio Escalante
 A7 CGSAWR Earthquakes Warner Robins 0Y144-01RB14-9172   Dusty Frank
 A8 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack Kathleen 0Y144-01RB14-9178   Kyle Mitchell
 A9 CGSAWR Macon United Kathleen 0Y144-01RB14-9173   Ebelio Carrillo
 A10 Champions United Manchester - BR14U n/a 0Y315-01RB4U-1236   n/a
 A12 DDY U14 Coed Atlanta 0Y159-01RB4U-6068   Mark Sotir
 A13 Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14 Stone Mountain 0Y287-01RB14-0028   Raphael Mulemba
 A14 Georgia Rush U14 Renegades Milton 0Y218-02RB4U-0002   Dan Parzych
 A15 Georgia Rush U14 Revolution Milton 0Y218-02RB4U-0003   Mary Guiney
 A16 Griffin Chelsea Griffin 0Y173-01RB4U-0035   Doug Tingle
 A17 GSA North Recreation - BR14U Mejia Dacula 0Y174-05RB4U-0013   Manuel Mejia
 A18 GSA North Recreation - BR14U Moore Dacula 0Y174-05RB4U-0014   Patrick Moore
 A19 GSA North Recreation - BR14U Thomaszfski Dacula 0Y174-05RB4U-0012   James Thomaszfski
 A20 GSA South Recreation - BR14U Miller Lilburn 0Y174-10RB4U-0009   Robert Miller
 A21 HCSA Brackett BR14 Locust Grove 0Y179-01RB4U-0005   Michael Brackett
 A22 HCSA Grant BR14 McDonough 0Y179-01RB4U-0006   Angela Grant
 A23 HCSA Mendez BR14 McDonough 0Y179-01RB4U-0007   Alejandro Mendez
 A24 HCSA Molina BR14 McDonough 0Y179-01RB4U-0008   Lorenzo Molina
 A25 IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Frangos Atlanta 0Y113-02RB4U-1336   Anthony Forbes-Roberts
 A26 Jackson Elite FC Jackson 0Y219-01RB4U-0089   Ryan McLendon
 A27 KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A Kennesaw 0Y309-01RB14-0001   Chadd Nunnally
 A28 LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis Gainesville 0Y188-01RB14-0065   Hector Solis
 A29 LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Guevara Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-4357   Wesley Guevara
 A30 LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano Gainesville 0Y188-01RB14-4330   Marco Luevano
 A31 LSA Sinfronteras U14B - Coach Bonilla Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-1402   Miguel Bonilla
 A32 LSA Super Estrellas U14B - Coach Mota Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-0218   Edi Mota
 A33 Mountain United S.A. - 0Y196 - BR14U Blairsville 0Y196-01RB4U-0014   Efrain Ochoa
 A34 NTH JJB Matthews United Woodstock 0Y198-05RB4U-9932   John Mathews
 A35 NTH MN Capraru United Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-9921   Ovidiu Capraru
 A36 NTH MN Mayo Dynamo Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-9924   David Mayo
 A37 NTH MN Standfest NASA FC Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-9922   Bryan Standfest
 A38 NTH MN Valentine Strikers Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-9923   Todd Valentine
 A39 NTH QP Brower Galaxy Kennesaw 0Y198-05RB4U-9929   Michael Brower
 A40 NTH QP Meza Bandits Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-9930   Carlos Meza
 A41 O.S.A. NC - RU14 Black Norcross 0Y312-01RB14-0025   Jairo Moreno
 A42 OASC JONES U14BOYS Atlanta 0Y281-01RB14-0011   Marcus Jones
 A43 RYSA Revs 14B Conyers 0Y208-02RB4U-0003   Mark Peay
 A44 Sacred Heart United 2005 Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB4U-0192   Jennifer Sotelo
 A45 Smyrna Soccer Club PSV Smyrna 0Y213-01RB4U-2253   Dermot Fenlon
 A46 Steamers FC - B14U Davie Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB14-5648   Sean Davie
 A47 Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB14-5609   Rodrigo Juarez
 A48 TCSA 14U Vidalia 0Y293-01RB4U-0005   Fletcher Corbin
 A49 TYSA U14B - Bruso Tucker 0Y132-18RB4U-0006   Adam Bruso
 A50 TYSA U14B - Candelo Tucker 0Y132-18RB4U-0007   Harry Candelo
 A51 Upson SA Rec - B14 - cochran Thomaston 0Y129-01RB4U-0310   Ben Cochran







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.