Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
16U Boys RIAS 49 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Sacred Heart United 2003 Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB6U-0191   Michael Garza
 A2 Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick Duluth 0Y110-01RB6U-0233   Matthew Sekellick
 A3 Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White Duluth 0Y110-01RB6U-0232   Ron Farine
 A4 PCFC Frank U16B Norcross 0Y243-01RB6U-1383   Mark Frank
 A5 SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 Kennesaw 0Y160-65RB6U-0002   Dan Dobry
 A6 SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad Marietta 0Y160-65RB6U-0003   Serkan Hurioglu
 A7 Covington YMCA - BR16U Covington 0Y156-01RB6U-0363   Rodney Williams
 A8 Columbus Punishers Columbus 0Y154-01RB6U-1515   Christopher Cochran
 A9 Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys Johns Creek 0Y238-01RB6U-5031   Brian Killian
 A10 Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica Smyrna 0Y213-01RB6U-2244   Steve McKinley
 A11 SSA Coweta- Williams Newnan 0Y160-62RB6U-0006   Connard Williams
 A12 SSA Coweta-Russell Peachtree City 0Y160-62RB6U-0007   James Russell
 A13 Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 Lawrenceville 0Y138-89RB6U-0080   Alem Ajanovic
 A14 DDY Freeland Decatur 0Y159-01RB6U-6067   Scott Freeland
 A15 GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis Lawrenceville 0Y174-10RB6U-0007   William Curtis
 A16 LSC Gray Newnan 0Y204-03RB6U-0003   Matthew Pearce
 A17 LSC Red Newnan 0Y204-03RB6U-0004   Matthew Pearce
 A18 HCSA Harris BR16 Hampton 0Y179-01RB6U-0001   Dwight Harris
 A19 SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United Dallas 0Y160-63RB6U-0001   Curt Golden
 A20 All-In FC Sugar Hill Buford 0Y279-02RB6U-0336   Brent Persall
 A21 Alpharetta United Alpharetta 0Y105-02RB6U-1794   Robert Patrick
 A22 Alpharetta Ambush FC Roswell 0Y105-02RB6U-1795   Greg Stroupe
 A23 Bryson Park 16U - Peters Tucker 0Y271-75RB6U-0075   Gregg Peters
 A24 SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB6U-0006   Geoff Mills
 A25 SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne Marietta 0Y160-11RB6U-0007   William Layne
 A26 NTH QP Warriors Marietta 0Y198-05RB6U-9927   Alex Bebiak
 A27 NTH MN Springer Ninjas Roswell 0Y198-05RB6U-9917   Kevin Springer
 A28 NTH MN Hunt Strikers Marietta 0Y198-05RB6U-9916   Melissa Hunt
 A29 NTH JJB Matthews United Woodstock 0Y198-05RB6U-9931   John Mathews
 A30 TYSA U16B - Foley Atlanta 0Y132-18RB6U-0004   Chris Foley
 A31 LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez Gainesvile 0Y188-01RB16-0035   Lucio Ramirez
 A32 GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas Hoschton 0Y174-05RB6U-0017   David Puzas
 A33 GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg Buford 0Y174-05RB6U-0020   Glen Winberg
 A34 GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo Hoschton 0Y174-05RB6U-0019   Cory Potalivo
 A35 GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald Lawrenceville 0Y174-05RB6U-0016   SonyaDee Archibald
 A36 GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher Dacula 0Y174-05RB6U-0018   Brian Butcher
 A37 IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell Atlanta 0Y113-02RB16-1339   Dave Willis
 A38 All-In FC Snel - BR16U Lawrenceville 0Y279-80RB6U-0023   Kevin Ho
 A39 U16B PIKE STORM Concord 0Y205-01RB6U-1012   Doug Kirkley
 A40 MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC Marietta 0Y152-01RB16-4652   Yime Villanueva
 A41 MAYS East Cobb - England Marietta 0Y152-05RB16-1543   Melissa Rogers
 A42 GS Villa Rica United FC n/a 0Y280-05RB16-0534   Charles West
 A43 Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs Lawrenceville 0Y184-01RB6U-2085   Glenn Harrison
 A44 LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-1382   Pamela Nash
 A45 LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-0041   Ian Kijanski
 A46 LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco Gainesville 0Y188-01RB16-0172   Eduardo Villafranco
 A47 Roswell Germany Roswell 0Y210-01RB16-1546   Malik Hakim
 A48 Roswell Brazil Roswell 0Y210-01RB16-1601   Cristian Morales
 A49 Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United Winder 0Y117-01RB6U-0015   Walter Harris