Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I52555255034 13  9  3 0
 A6 : Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B525 2200016 5  8  2 0
 A7 : NSA Hammers 15 - CL I55 0  5 015 3  7  1 1
 A2 : Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I50220 50014 3  10  3 0
 A9 : MAYS Striker 04B Elite0  0 505010 -7  17  1 0
 A8 : NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B 50 0500010 -2  8  2 1
 A10 : UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier052 0 0209 -4  11  3 2
 A5 : UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B0000520209 -11  20  0 3
 A3 : Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A  0500 207 0  8  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858421  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B   vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A 
 858420  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2MAYS Striker 04B Elite 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I7
 858424  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I3
 858423  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858434  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A10Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier3
 858433  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858428  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B 1 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I4
 858429  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier2
 858426  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A9Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite 
 858425  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858459  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A9UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858430  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858440  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858443  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A8 vs A7NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B 1 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I2
 858442  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6MAYS Striker 04B Elite 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B3
 858444  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A3UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A3

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858438  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B   vs.NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858448  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9NSA Hammers 15 - CL I   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858451  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B1
 858453  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8MAYS Striker 04B Elite 2 vs.NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B1
 858450  West Gwinnett Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 3 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I1
 858439  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier   vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858446  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I2
 858449  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A8 vs A10NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier0
 858445  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858456  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2NSA Hammers 15 - CL I   vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 
 858455  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A1NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I3
 858457  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B 0CC vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A0CC

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858432  Northwest Whitfield HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 3 vs.Chiefs Premier 04- CL II B2
 858464  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A5UFA Norcross 04B Spring Premier 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858436  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858461  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Georgia Rush B2004 Rush - CL I 0CC vs.NTH NASA 04B Elite- CL II B0CC
 858460  West Gwinnett Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9Alianza Soccer Gold UB15 - CL I 5 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite0
 858462  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A7Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A   vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858437  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858452  Silverbacks Park  09:00 PM  Ren A3 vs A5Atlanta City FC - B15U- CL II A 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier- CL II B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.