Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B13U Classic III Orange
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange555255555042 25  6  1 0
 A11 : PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange550055255032 9  21  3 0
 A8 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange505552052029 3  14  2 0
 A6 : Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange020502552021 -1  16  0 0
 A4 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III O202250055021 1  21  4 0
 A2 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orang502055200019 -1  21  1 0
 A3 : IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange500-450055016 -1  19  1 0
 A1 : Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange025050020014 -10  26  3 1
 A7 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Oran005005200012 -6  24  0 0
 A5 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange00002000002 -19  29  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731899  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange3
 731900  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange5
 731911  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange0
 731895  Oconee Veterans Park  04:30 PM  A A6 vs A11Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange 2 vs.PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731924  Granite Complex  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 1 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange1
 731916  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731902  E.E. Robinson Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange4
 731905  Fullerville  02:30 PM  10 A11 vs A8PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731928  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange 1 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange2
 731925  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A A6 vs A8Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731909  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A11Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange 4 vs.PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731921  East Roswell Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange0
 731933  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A1 vs A8Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731913  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange1
 731942  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange 6 vs.PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange0
 731914  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A4Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731929  Fullerville  12:00 PM  10 A11 vs A3PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange 3 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2
 731926  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange1
 731969  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731923  Augusta Soccer Park  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731945  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange1
 731934  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange 6 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange0
 731943  Briscoe Park   04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange 5 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731938  Augusta Soccer Park  01:30 PM  6 A8 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange3
 731954  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 7 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731907  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A A6 vs A2Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731947  Granite Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange6
 731958  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange5
 731955  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange 1 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange3
 731960  Augusta Soccer Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange 4F vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731939  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange0
 731972  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange 2 vs.PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange4
 731949  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 0 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange2
 731962  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange2
 731908  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange 3 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731965  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A10 vs A3Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange0
 731963  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A7Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange1
 731919  Holland Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange0
 731953  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 A11 vs A1PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange 5 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731906  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 4 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange2
 731970  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange5
 731918  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange1
 731952  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731961  Gary Pirkle  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 0 vs.PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731931  Chestnut Log  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange0