Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II Black
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black555555555045 36  5  0 0
 A9 : PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black555502255034 11  22  0 0
 A2 : HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black520520555029 3  17  0 0
 A1 : Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black252550500024 6  17  0 0
 A3 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black250000555022 4  22  2 0
 A4 : LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black000555500020 1  23  0 0
 A10 : UFA 06B Black- CL II Black550205002019 0  21  0 0
 A5 : Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black502005502019 -7  24  2 0
 A7 : GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black00000050005 -26  48  6 1
 A6 : Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black00-40000000-4 -28  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733542  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A10GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 06B Black- CL II Black8

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733570  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 1 vs.UFA 06B Black- CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733543  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black1
 733544  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 2 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black3
 733546  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A9 vs A10PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 06B Black- CL II Black1
 733564  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733577  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black 1 vs.PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black8
 733561  Central Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2UFA 06B Black- CL II Black 1 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733551  Woodlands Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black 5 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black3
 733552  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11UFA 06B Black- CL II Black 1 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black7
 733569  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A9 vs A5PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black 4 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733573  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6UFA 06B Black- CL II Black 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black1
 733583  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 4 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733560  Ridgeview Charter School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 1 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black3
 733558  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black2
 733580  Garden Lakes  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black 8 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733566  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A9 vs A3PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733571  Garden Lakes  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733585  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 2 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black4
 733588  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black1
 733572  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black5
 733589  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A9 vs A11PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black 0 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black8

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733539  Garden Lakes  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black 4F vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733562  Woodlands Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black 7 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733579  Woodlands Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black 0 vs.PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black0
 733594  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733590  Woodlands Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 06B Black- CL II Black1
 733601  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 3 vs.PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black3
 733599  Georgia Soccer Park  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A5Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black2
 733598  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 7 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733550  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black1
 733605  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black1
 733606  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  4 A2 vs A11HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 0 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733607  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A9 vs A4PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black 5 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black3
 733592  Garden Lakes  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black 8 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black0
 733608  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A10 vs A3UFA 06B Black- CL II Black 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733537  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black- CL II Black0
 733575  Alpharetta North Park  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A11Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 1 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black9
 733557  Riverline Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black 8 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black3
 733611  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  06:00 PM  18 A4 vs A11LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black 0 vs.CFA Rome 06B - CL II Black5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733614  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 1 vs.PPA GS 06B Silver - CL II Black5
 733593  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black 2 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL II Black0
 733612  Alpharetta North Park  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A10Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black 1 vs.UFA 06B Black- CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733595  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black9

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733553  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire U13 Central White- CL II Black 1 vs.HCU 06B Elite- CL II Black8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.