Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B15U Classic Green
       



Bracket


ALL 1


 
Group -- 1
10A : UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A
1A : GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
2A : DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A
3A : BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
4A : Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North
5A : GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North
6A : Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
7A : UFA 04B Spring Team 1
8A : Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A
9A : Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861238  Silverbacks Park  11:00 AM  Coke 6A vs 5AAtlanta City FC - B15U - CL III Westvs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861246  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 9A vs 4AAtlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Springvs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North
 861248  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 8A vs 5ARoswell Santos Blue 04- CL II Avs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North
 861247  Central Park  05:00 PM  1 7A vs 6AUFA 04B Spring Team 1vs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
 861249  Wade Walker Park  05:30 PM  2 2A vs 10ADDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II Avs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861241  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:00 AM  1 3A vs 9ABFC - 04B Gold - CL III Centralvs.Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring
 861243  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen 5A vs 7AGSA South 04B Premier- CL III Northvs.UFA 04B Spring Team 1
 861244  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Coke 6A vs 10AAtlanta City FC - B15U - CL III Westvs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A
 861240  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 2A vs 1ADDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II Avs.GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
 861242  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  3 4A vs 8AAmbush SC B04 Red- CL III Northvs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861245  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 1A vs 3AGSA North 04B Red- CL II Bvs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
 861271  Central Park  09:00 AM  2 7A vs 2AUFA 04B Spring Team 1vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A
 861264  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 8A vs 10ARoswell Santos Blue 04- CL II Avs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A
 861235  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  2 9A vs 2AAtlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Springvs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861259  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 10A vs 3AUFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East Avs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
 861257  Scott Hudgens Park  12:45 PM  2 9A vs 6AAtlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Springvs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
 861256  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 2A vs 4ADDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II Avs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North
 861255  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 1A vs 5AGSA North 04B Red- CL II Bvs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861252  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill 5A vs 9AGSA South 04B Premier- CL III Northvs.Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring
 861254  United Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 10A vs 7AUFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East Avs.UFA 04B Spring Team 1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861262  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 4A vs 3AAmbush SC B04 Red- CL III Northvs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
 861260  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke 6A vs 1AAtlanta City FC - B15U - CL III Westvs.GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
 861261  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr 5A vs 2AGSA South 04B Premier- CL III Northvs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861267  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:00 AM  1 3A vs 5ABFC - 04B Gold - CL III Centralvs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North
 861269  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 4A vs 10AAmbush SC B04 Red- CL III Northvs.UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A
 861265  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 1A vs 7AGSA North 04B Red- CL II Bvs.UFA 04B Spring Team 1
 861266  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 2A vs 6ADDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II Avs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
 861268  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  2 9A vs 8AAtlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Springvs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861275  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 1A vs 9AGSA North 04B Red- CL II Bvs.Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring
 861253  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  2 6A vs 8AAtlanta City FC - B15U - CL III Westvs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A
 861251  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:00 PM  1 3A vs 2ABFC - 04B Gold - CL III Centralvs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A
 861250  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  1 4A vs 1AAmbush SC B04 Red- CL III Northvs.GSA North 04B Red- CL II B

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861263  South Forsyth  08:00 PM  4 7A vs 9AUFA 04B Spring Team 1vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861270  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP 8A vs 1ARoswell Santos Blue 04- CL II Avs.GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
 861273  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr 5A vs 4AGSA South 04B Premier- CL III Northvs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North
 861272  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Coke 6A vs 3AAtlanta City FC - B15U - CL III Westvs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861239  United Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 10A vs 1AUFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East Avs.GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
 861258  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 8A vs 7ARoswell Santos Blue 04- CL II Avs.UFA 04B Spring Team 1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861274  United Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 10A vs 9AUFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East Avs.Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861279  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 10A vs 5AUFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East Avs.GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North
 861277  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 3A vs 7ABFC - 04B Gold - CL III Centralvs.UFA 04B Spring Team 1
 861276  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 2A vs 8ADDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A
 861278  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 4A vs 6AAmbush SC B04 Red- CL III Northvs.Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 861236  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 8A vs 3ARoswell Santos Blue 04- CL II Avs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
 861237  Central Park  05:00 PM  2 7A vs 4AUFA 04B Spring Team 1vs.Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North