Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic III White
       

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B1 : Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White55525255555049 31  6  4 1
 B2 : CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White50525555555047 31  10  2 0
 B5 : UFA 06B White- CL III White25500555250034 7  18  3 0
 B12 : NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White25552055020031 11  15  4 0
 B6 : MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White5050255255-4030 6  18  0 0
 B9 : Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White05505-452550028 -3  19  0 0
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White25505-452050025 7  26  1 1
 B11 : Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White00050005500015 -13  42  0 0
 B3 : IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White00005205020014 -9  33  2 0
 B4 : IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White50000000025012 -10  28  2 0
 B8 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White250000020-4005 -25  47  0 0
 B7 : Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White0000000000000 -33  78  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734439  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B10Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White0
 734438  Central Park  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B12UFA 06B White- CL III White 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White2
 734436  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B11 vs B6Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White1
 734482  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 B3 vs B4IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734481  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 B6 vs B12MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 0 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734440  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 B3 vs B1IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White 0 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White4
 734445  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B12Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White 1 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White5
 734441  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 B2 vs B4CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White 7 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734460  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 B4 vs B8IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White0
 734466  Central Park  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B9UFA 06B White- CL III White 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734447  Central Park  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B3UFA 06B White- CL III White 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White1
 734449  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B11 vs B10Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White8
 734450  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 B2 vs B6CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White2
 734507  Mudcreek  05:45 PM  MC 3 B8 vs B7SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White 6 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734469  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B1Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White 0 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White12
 734480  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 B2 vs B3CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White 7 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734452  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 B12 vs B11NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White 6 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White1
 734454  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 B3 vs B7IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White 11 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White1
 734455  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 3 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734506  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B12IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White2
 734508  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 B4 vs B11IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White2
 734509  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B5SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 3 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White2
 734434  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 B1 vs B2Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White1
 734511  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  2 B9 vs B6Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734456  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White7

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734464  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B12 vs B2NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White4

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734458  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White9

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734471  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B8Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White0
 734474  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B9Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White 3 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White4
 734472  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White 2 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734478  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 B8 vs B10SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White7
 734459  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 B6 vs B1MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 1 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734446  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 B9 vs B12Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White 1 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734492  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B3MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 5 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White3
 734491  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  10 B4 vs B5IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White 0 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White1
 734487  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B10Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White
Forfeited Game
0
 734486  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 B9 vs B11Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White0
 734490  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B2 vs B7CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White 8 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734465  Hubert Park  08:00 AM  1 B6 vs B8MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White3
 734448  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B4Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 7 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White1
 734468  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B11IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White 7 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White1
 734498  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 B2 vs B9CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White 4F vs.Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White
Forfeited Game
0
 734461  Central Park  05:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7UFA 06B White- CL III White 12 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734467  Adams Park  07:00 PM  1 B10 vs B4SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 7 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White1
 734463  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B9IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White 1 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White2
 734444  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 PM  2 B11 vs B8Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734495  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B4Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White0
 734496  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 B6 vs B5MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 2 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White2
 734499  Marathon Park  11:30 AM  3 B8 vs B3SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734477  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B11 vs B7Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White 10 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White1
 734483  Metro North Park  03:30 PM  1 B12 vs B8NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White0
 734443  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  2 B9 vs B10Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734435  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  10 B9 vs B8Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734470  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B10MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734504  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 B4 vs B9IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White 1 vs.Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White2
 734494  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B12Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White1
 734505  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White 6 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold- CL III White1
 734503  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 B2 vs B11CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White 9 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White1
 734502  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 B6 vs B7MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White 10 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CL III White0
 734500  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 B8 vs B5SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CL III White 1 vs.UFA 06B White- CL III White4

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734476  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 B9 vs B1Impact SC 06B Premier - CL III White 0 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White4
 734473  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White1
 734485  Central Park  03:00 PM  2 B5 vs B2UFA 06B White- CL III White 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CL III White3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734457  Wade Walker Park  06:00 PM  10 B4 vs B6IAFC 06 Boys Silver- CL III White 4F vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CL III White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734489  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 PM  2 B11 vs B1Georgia Rush B2006 Azul - CL III White 1 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White4

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734488  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  1 B12 vs B10NTH NASA 06 Select - CL III White 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III White0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.