Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B14U Classic IV West
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 13 : SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West505555555040 29  8  0 0
 18 : CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West555255055037 17  5  4 0
 11 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West555550025032 14  8  1 0
 16 : AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West552550055032 13  15  2 0
 14 : NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West000205550017 -5  24  1 0
 17 : STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West500025200014 -10  24  1 1
 15 : BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West500-45020008 -10  32  2 0
 12 : Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West00022010005 -13  35  6 1
 110 : Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West005000-40001 -24  48  1 0
 19 : O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West-4-45-4000050-2 -11  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733788  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:30 AM  1 110 vs 17Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West3
 733784  Mudcreek  11:15 AM  MC 4 11 vs 12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West 7 vs.Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West1
 733825  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:30 AM  3 13 vs 14SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West 7 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733811  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 19BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West 4F vs.O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733815  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:30 AM  1 110 vs 16Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West4
 733789  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 13 vs 11SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West2
 733785  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 18 vs 19CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West 4F vs.O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733806  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 18 vs 14CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West0
 733814  Bethesda Park  02:15 PM  Bute 17 vs 11STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West4
 733804  Covington Y Outdoor Center  03:00 PM  1 110 vs 12Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West 2 vs.Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733796  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 11 vs 14SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West1
 733798  PAC  01:00 PM  3 16 vs 12AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West 5 vs.Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West1
 733846  Bethesda Park  02:15 PM  Bute 17 vs 18STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733790  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 12 vs 14Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West2
 733791  Lucky Shoals Park  02:00 PM  5 19 vs 110O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West 8 vs.Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West1
 733810  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 18 vs 16CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733800  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park 17 vs 13STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West5
 733801  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 3 11 vs 15SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West 3 vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West2
 733803  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 14 vs 16NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733795  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 13 vs 15SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West 8 vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West1
 733832  Bethesda Park  02:30 PM  Bute 17 vs 12STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West 3 vs.Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West3
 733849  PAC  03:00 PM  3 16 vs 19AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West 4F vs.O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733823  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 12 vs 13Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West13

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733827  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 12 vs 15Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
 4F vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
0F

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733802  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 12 vs 18Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733844  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 13 vs 110SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West 11 vs.Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West1
 733819  Lucky Shoals Park  03:15 PM  5 19 vs 17O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West2
 733816  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 18 vs 11CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733848  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 110BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West 7 vs.Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733820  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 11 vs 19SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West 0 vs.O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733834  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:30 PM  3 13 vs 16SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West1
 733829  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 11 vs 110SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West 0F vs.Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
0
 733833  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 14 vs 15NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West 1 vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733808  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 13 vs 19SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West 5 vs.O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West1
 733812  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 14 vs 110NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West 8 vs.Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West0
 733807  Bethesda Park  04:15 PM  Bute 17 vs 15STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West 2 vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West2
 733805  PAC  05:00 PM  3 16 vs 11AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1 - CL IV West4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733838  Lucky Shoals Park  11:30 AM  5 19 vs 12O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West 0 vs.Piedmont SA Select 05 - CL IV West0
 733836  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 14 vs 17NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West0
 733839  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 18 vs 13CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green - CL IV West3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733822  TBD C   --    --  110 vs 18Covington YMCA - B14U - CL IV West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West7
 733837  Dresden Park  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 16BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733840  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 15 vs 18BFC - 05B Black - CL IV West 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U-Premier - CL IV West5
 733841  PAC  01:00 PM  3 16 vs 17AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL IV West 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B White - CL IV West1
 733843  Lucky Shoals Park  02:30 PM  5 19 vs 14O.S.A. U14 Green III - CL IV West 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier - CL IV West2