Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic I Red
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red5550555555045 20  9  2 0
 A8 : CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red5505505555040 27  5  5 0
 A3 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red5505055525037 14  5  0 0
 A1 : Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red0555055005030 7  15  3 0
 A4 : Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red0005502555027 -3  19  1 0
 A11 : IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red0505502500022 -4  15  2 0
 A7 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red2505500000017 -10  25  1 1
 A9 : Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red0005522002016 -11  22  5 0
 A5 : DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red2500002500014 -9  19  2 0
 A10 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red0000050502012 -12  27  3 0
 A6 : NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red500000000005 -19  29  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811222  Augusta Soccer Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811218  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 5 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red1
 811221  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 A11 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red 1 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red2
 811220  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 4 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red0
 811236  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red 2 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811241  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red 1 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red2
 811233  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 3 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811215  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red 2 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red1
 811227  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 3 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red0
 811223  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red1
 811224  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red6

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811250  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red4
 811243  Alpharetta North Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811228  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red2
 811232  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 0 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red4
 811229  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A4 vs A6Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red1
 811230  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red0
 811231  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 5 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811214  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red2
 811264  KRCS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red1
 811213  Bethesda Park  04:15 PM  Park A4 vs A11Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 3 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811219  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red3

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811237  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811247  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red2
 811246  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 A11 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red 1 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811217  KRCS  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red 0 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811248  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red3
 811249  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red 0 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red6
 811251  Augusta Soccer Park  03:15 PM  6 A3 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 3 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red0
 811252  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 2 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red1

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811242  Augusta Soccer Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811257  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red6
 811256  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 1 vs.Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red1
 811255  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red3
 811254  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red2

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811253  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red 1 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red1
 811240  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  6 A7 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red3
 811234  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red3
 811260  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811216  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811261  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red1
 811258  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A4 vs A7Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Elite- CL I Red0
 811259  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811244  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red 0 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red4
 811238  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A4 vs A10Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red1
 811262  Alpharetta North Park  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red 4 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red0
 811235  KRCS  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2006 Rush- CL I Red3

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811245  Holland Sports Complex  07:45 PM  4 A10 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red 4 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811266  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  10 A11 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Red - CL I Red2
 811265  Augusta Soccer Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold- CL I Red 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red1
 811263  Bethesda Park  02:00 PM  Bute A4 vs A9Steamers FC - B06 Black Premier- CL I Red 3 vs.Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red2

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811239  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 7 vs.NTH NASA 06 Milton- CL I Red0
 811226  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL I Red0
 811225  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Rapids FC 13U Classic- CL I Red 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD- CL I Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 811267  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DDYSC 06 Wolves- CL I Red 1 vs.CFA Dalton 06B Elite- CL I Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.