Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B13U Classic I Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue5555505525042 18  9  0 0
 A3 : Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue2505555555042 16  10  3 0
 A11 : Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue5055055500030 4  15  0 0
 A1 : CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue5525522200028 3  14  6 1
 A10 : KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue5555052000027 10  18  0 2
 A4 : UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue0052505205024 -2  16  1 0
 A9 : SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue5500022520021 -1  17  0 1
 A5 : BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue2020002255018 -9  18  2 0
 A8 : Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue0005000505015 -10  23  2 0
 A7 : NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue020000025009 -15  18  2 0
 A6 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue-402200200204 -14  23  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733707  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue0
 733694  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 0 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733729  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue2
 733711  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 4F vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733727  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 0 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue0
 733704  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A11 vs A8Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue 2 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue0
 733700  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  9 A4 vs A2UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733718  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733720  Roswell Area Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733713  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue 6 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue1
 733709  Central Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733723  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue1
 733741  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue 3 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue1
 733737  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue 4 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0
 733740  Georgia Soccer Park  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A10Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 1 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733744  West Gwinnett Park  10:15 AM  1 A11 vs A7Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0
 733719  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A1 vs A5CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 4 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue1
 733715  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue2
 733747  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733783  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A11UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue0
 733726  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733696  Ridgeview Charter School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A11Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue2
 733703  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A10SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue 3 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733725  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733693  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 3 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue0
 733698  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 2 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733750  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A5Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 6 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue2
 733755  West Gwinnett Park  02:45 PM  1 A11 vs A9Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue 4 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue1
 733753  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 2 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue1
 733736  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733762  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733748  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue 8 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1
 733758  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A3 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue1
 733742  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733767  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 3 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1
 733768  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A7 vs A4NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 1 vs.UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue2
 733764  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue0
 733766  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue1
 733751  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A10CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 1 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733731  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue1
 733760  Central Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 0 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue0
 733728  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue0
 733771  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733775  Cross Keys High School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 3 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue2
 733772  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A9UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue3
 733770  Ridgeview Charter School  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 1 vs.NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue2
 733759  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 A1 vs A11CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733705  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  UP A3 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue 7 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Elite- CL I Blue1
 733781  Ridgeview Charter School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Concorde Fire U13 Central Elite- CL I Blue 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733780  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8NTH NASA 06 Elite - Lambert- CL I Blue 0 vs.Impact SC 06B Elite- CL I Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733782  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10BFC - 06B Gold- CL I Blue 2 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue1
 733773  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A11Savannah United 06B Premier- CL I Blue 2 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue0
 733724  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL I Blue 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733732  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10UFA 06B Red- CL I Blue 4 vs.KSA-UNITED FC 06 - B13- CL I Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 733733  West Gwinnett Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Alianza Soccer Gold 06 BU13 - CL I Blue 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 06- CL I Blue3