Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B14U Classic IV East
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East505255525034 16  12  2 0
 A1 : Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East555550225034 15  6  0 0
 A6 : IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East555552520034 15  10  1 0
 A9 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East052255525031 16  13  0 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East055022500019 1  16  0 0
 A8 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - C02-4252550017 4  21  0 0
 A7 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East200550050017 -8  27  0 0
 A4 : Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East050005050015 -16  30  1 0
 A2 : Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East00020050007 -15  34  2 1
 A3 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East00000000000 -28  39  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731351  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731338  Whitlock  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731320  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East1
 731309  Troup Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East4
 731310  Central Park  12:00 PM  9 A9 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East1
 731308  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731337  Whitlock  10:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East2
 731331  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731326  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 A5 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 7 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East0
 731314  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East3
 731316  Alpharetta North Park  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A6Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731302  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East 8 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East0
 731329  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East7

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731321  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East4
 731319  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East0
 731332  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East4
 731322  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East0
 731330  Whitlock  04:30 PM  10 A9 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731358  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 4F vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East
Forfeited Game
0
 731307  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East1
 731324  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East0
 731305  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731334  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East1
 731344  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East7
 731345  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East4
 731362  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East7

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731341  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731352  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731354  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East 0 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East2
 731357  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A2SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East 6 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East2
 731355  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 3 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East3
 731347  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East0
 731317  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731303  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East2
 731366  Alpharetta North Park  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731360  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East0
 731359  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East4
 731350  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731333  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East2
 731323  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731325  Briscoe Park   07:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East 6 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731367  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 A6 vs A9IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East3
 731365  Adams Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East1
 731363  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East7

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731340  Briscoe Park   04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East0