Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Boys RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A31 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez55555555555055 42  14  0 0
 A7 : Covington YMCA - BR16U5555555555x050 36  1  0 0
 A4 : PCFC Frank U16B5555555525x047 24  14  0 0
 A24 : SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills5525255555x044 29  10  0 0
 A17 : LSC Red2550555555x042 16  17  0 0
 A48 : Roswell Brazil550555555 x040 22  9  1 0
 A46 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco5550 55 555040 21  10  2 0
 A41 : MAYS East Cobb - England0552555255x039 17  19  0 0
 A33 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg505555 0505035 10  17  0 0
 A25 : SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 5555055 5x035 6  19  0 0
 A16 : LSC Gray5520550552x034 8  22  0 0
 A10 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica555550  CS 5 x030 17  15  0 0
 A44 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash52020 5555 029 14  16  0 1
 A14 : DDY Freeland500552 550x027 13  19  0 0
 A29 : NTH JJB Matthews United0205055055x027 2  21  0 0
 A23 : Bryson Park 16U - Peters55220255  x026 9  22  0 1
 A8 : Columbus Punishers5552025200x026 6  20  0 0
 A35 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 5050055005025 1  21  1 0
 A1 : Sacred Heart United 20035020205550x024 5  20  1 0
 A27 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas5020500505x022 0  24  0 0
 A43 : Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs505025 0005022 -7  28  0 0
 A11 : SSA Coweta- Williams0 02050255x019 -7  29  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Harris BR1620055550-4 x018 -5  25  0 0
 A47 : Roswell Germany2 550500  x017 -2  23  0 0
 A40 : MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC525002 200x016 -4  22  0 0
 A5 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:300000 055 CS 5x015 -9  30  0 0
 A36 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher000555000 x015 -9  36  0 0
 A12 : SSA Coweta-Russell0020050502x014 -13  31  1 0
 A32 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas05505-4 020 013 -3  16  3 1
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis0 255     x012 1  10  0 0
 A39 : U16B PIKE STORM0 50205000x012 -6  30  0 0
 A6 : SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 52005 000x012 -7  20  0 1
 A26 : NTH QP Warriors055200000 x012 -10  29  0 0
 A49 : Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United002220  5xx011 -6  20  1 1
 A21 : Alpharetta United22502000 0x011 -12  27  0 0
 A13 : Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 -4  2 550 x08 2  11  0 0
 A20 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 02050    x07 -7  19  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 0 520   0 07 -7  13  0 0
 A45 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 02022 0   06 -9  22  0 1
 A3 : Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White 50 0     x05 -2  15  0 0
 A30 : TYSA U16B - Foley0000  0500x05 -15  29  0 0
 A42 : GS Villa Rica United FC00000500 0x05 -21  41  2 0
 A34 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo000005000 x05 -21  46  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United0000202 00x04 -25  46  1 0
 A22 : Alpharetta Ambush FC   0 20 0 x02 -9  19  1 0
 A28 : NTH MN Hunt Strikers00022 0-4 0x00 -13  29  0 0
 A9 : Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys0  00 00  x00 -16  21  0 1
 A37 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0000 000  x00 -23  35  0 0
 A38 : All-In FC Snel - BR16U00 00-40-400x0-8 -33  86  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846995  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A20Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 847006  Hebron Christian Academy  09:00 AM  1 A32 vs A43GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 1 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs2
 847013  East Roswell Park  09:00 AM  1 A48 vs A41Roswell Brazil 7 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England1
 846999  Webb Bridge Park  09:15 AM  1 A22 vs A2Alpharetta Ambush FC   vs.Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 
 847007  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A35 vs A45GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald   vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 
 847009  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A39 vs A16U16B PIKE STORM 1 vs.LSC Gray2
 847015  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A38Covington YMCA - BR16U 14 vs.All-In FC Snel - BR16U0
 847002  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A27 vs A28NTH MN Springer Ninjas 5 vs.NTH MN Hunt Strikers3
 847010  Jones Briddge Park  02:15 PM  3 A4 vs A9PCFC Frank U16B 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys0
 846998  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 A21 vs A47Alpharetta United 4 vs.Roswell Germany4
 846994  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A11 vs A1SSA Coweta- Williams 3 vs.Sacred Heart United 20037
 847016  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A12Columbus Punishers 5 vs.SSA Coweta-Russell1
 846997  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A17 vs A18LSC Red 4 vs.HCSA Harris BR164

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847023  Jones Briddge Park  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A22Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys   vs.Alpharetta Ambush FC 
 847020  Mudcreek  12:45 PM  MC 4 A25 vs A6SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne   vs.SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 
 847021  Pike County  04:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A11U16B PIKE STORM   vs.SSA Coweta- Williams 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847036  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  1 A38 vs A32All-In FC Snel - BR16U 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas16
 847024  Central Park  10:30 AM  9 A12 vs A39SSA Coweta-Russell 1 vs.U16B PIKE STORM3
 847029  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A22 vs A47Alpharetta Ambush FC   vs.Roswell Germany 
 847026  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A18 vs A16HCSA Harris BR16 1 vs.LSC Gray3
 847034  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A33 vs A34GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg 7 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo0
 847042  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4 A44 vs A36LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 6 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher0
 847037  Jones Briddge Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2PCFC Frank U16B 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick2
 847045  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A15Covington YMCA - BR16U 5 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis0
 847031  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A25 vs A28SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 4 vs.NTH MN Hunt Strikers2
 847027  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A19 vs A6SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad5
 847035  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A35 vs A13GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 4F vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16
Forfeited Game
0
 847039  Custer Park  01:00 PM  UL A41 vs A26MAYS East Cobb - England 7 vs.NTH QP Warriors0
 847028  E.E. Robinson Park  01:30 PM  1 A20 vs A31All-In FC Sugar Hill 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez8
 847043  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 A45 vs A46LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 1 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco7
 847041  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A43 vs A14Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 1 vs.DDY Freeland4
 847025  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A17 vs A11LSC Red 7 vs.SSA Coweta- Williams0
 847038  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 A40 vs A27MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC 3 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas1
 847046  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Columbus Punishers 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 20031
 847044  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A24SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills4
 847040  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 A42 vs A10GS Villa Rica United FC 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847047  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A11 vs A12SSA Coweta- Williams 2 vs.SSA Coweta-Russell2
 847048  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 A18 vs A24HCSA Harris BR16 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills2
 864363  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A32 vs A49GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 4 vs.Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847072  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 A9 vs A2Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys   vs.Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 
 847050  Central Park  09:00 AM  9 A12 vs A17SSA Coweta-Russell 1 vs.LSC Red2
 847056  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A24 vs A40SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills 0 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC0
 847058  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A26 vs A5NTH QP Warriors 6 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:302
 847067  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A41 vs A28MAYS East Cobb - England 10 vs.NTH MN Hunt Strikers1
 847057  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 A25 vs A42SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 4 vs.GS Villa Rica United FC3
 847061  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A13Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White   vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 
 847053  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A18 vs A39HCSA Harris BR16 5 vs.U16B PIKE STORM4
 847060  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A29 vs A47NTH JJB Matthews United 2 vs.Roswell Germany3
 847064  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A36 vs A31GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher 0 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez13
 847069  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A46 vs A33LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg0
 847070  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  2 A48 vs A22Roswell Brazil 6 vs.Alpharetta Ambush FC0
 847052  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A16 vs A1LSC Gray 1 vs.Sacred Heart United 20031
 847063  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A32 vs A35GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 0CC vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald0CC
 847068  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A44 vs A45LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 2 vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski2
 847054  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 A21 vs A20Alpharetta United 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill2
 847051  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A15 vs A38GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis   vs.All-In FC Snel - BR16U 
 847059  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A27 vs A6NTH MN Springer Ninjas 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad2
 847071  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11Columbus Punishers 3 vs.SSA Coweta- Williams1
 847055  Bryson Park  03:45 PM  2 A23 vs A34Bryson Park 16U - Peters 11 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo4
 847066  Jones Briddge Park  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A14PCFC Frank U16B 4 vs.DDY Freeland3
 847065  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  9 A37 vs A7IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 0 vs.Covington YMCA - BR16U6

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847078  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A30 vs A4TYSA U16B - Foley 0 vs.PCFC Frank U16B5
 847074  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A18 vs A14HCSA Harris BR16 2 vs.DDY Freeland1
 847075  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A27 vs A26NTH MN Springer Ninjas 1 vs.NTH QP Warriors4
 847079  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A25SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne4
 847019  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 A24 vs A19SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills 9 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United0
 847081  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:45 PM  7 A9 vs A21Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys 1 vs.Alpharetta United2
 864364  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 A49 vs A31Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United 1 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez6
 847076  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A29NTH MN Hunt Strikers 1 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United1
 847077  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A48Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White 5 vs.Roswell Brazil1
 847080  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica2
 847073  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A17 vs A7LSC Red 0 vs.Covington YMCA - BR16U4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847094  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A33 vs A45GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg 2 vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski1
 847083  Whitlock  10:00 AM  8 A11 vs A42SSA Coweta- Williams 4 vs.GS Villa Rica United FC1
 847097  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 A37 vs A10IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica7
 847102  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A47 vs A30Roswell Germany 3 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley1
 847087  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A18 vs A12HCSA Harris BR16 5 vs.SSA Coweta-Russell1
 847089  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A21Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 1 vs.Alpharetta United0
 847090  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A35All-In FC Sugar Hill 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald2
 847096  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A36 vs A43GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher 1 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs3
 847101  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A44 vs A46LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 2 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco3
 847098  Briscoe Park   11:30 AM  1 A38 vs A14All-In FC Snel - BR16U 2 vs.DDY Freeland10
 847084  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A22Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16   vs.Alpharetta Ambush FC 
 847105  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A31Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez6
 847091  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A26 vs A28NTH QP Warriors 3 vs.NTH MN Hunt Strikers3
 847092  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A27 vs A5NTH MN Springer Ninjas 7 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:300
 847100  Custer Park  01:00 PM  UL A41 vs A24MAYS East Cobb - England 3 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills3
 847082  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A17Sacred Heart United 2003 2 vs.LSC Red3
 847099  Jones Briddge Park  02:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3PCFC Frank U16B 3 vs.Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White1
 847093  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A29 vs A40NTH JJB Matthews United 0 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC1
 847104  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A8 vs A39Columbus Punishers 3 vs.U16B PIKE STORM3
 847088  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 A19 vs A25SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne3
 847103  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A48SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 1 vs.Roswell Brazil3
 847086  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A16 vs A7LSC Gray 0 vs.Covington YMCA - BR16U2
 847095  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A34 vs A32GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847110  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A37 vs A14IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 1 vs.DDY Freeland3
 847109  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White   vs.Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys 
 847111  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A30Covington YMCA - BR16U 7 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley0
 847106  Webb Bridge Park  02:00 PM  1 A21 vs A22Alpharetta United 1 vs.Alpharetta Ambush FC1
 847022  Shakerag Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A26PCFC Frank U16B 4 vs.NTH QP Warriors0
 847121  Custer Park  02:00 PM  UL A41 vs A19MAYS East Cobb - England 6 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United0
 864365  Allen Creek  02:00 PM  1 A44 vs A49LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 0 vs.Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United0
 847000  Tramore Park  03:00 PM  10 A24 vs A42SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills 5 vs.GS Villa Rica United FC1
 847107  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A5NTH MN Hunt Strikers   vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 
 847108  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A29 vs A27NTH JJB Matthews United 2 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847113  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 1 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U161
 847117  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A36 vs A35GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher 3 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald2
 847122  Fullerville  09:00 AM  10 A42 vs A17GS Villa Rica United FC 1 vs.LSC Red3
 847115  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A32 vs A7GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Covington YMCA - BR16U4F
 847120  Custer Park  12:00 PM  UL A40 vs A10MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica6
 847118  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A38 vs A23All-In FC Snel - BR16U 1 vs.Bryson Park 16U - Peters10
 847124  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A46 vs A31LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 0 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez5
 847123  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A43 vs A33Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg7
 847126  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A16Columbus Punishers 3 vs.LSC Gray4

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864366  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 A49 vs A45Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United 2 vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847129  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A31 vs A44LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 6 vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash3
 864367  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:30 AM  1 A43 vs A49Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 3 vs.Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United3
 847134  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 A42 vs A40GS Villa Rica United FC 6 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC4
 847127  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Sacred Heart United 2003 1 vs.Columbus Punishers1
 847130  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A33 vs A38GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg 4F vs.All-In FC Snel - BR16U
Forfeited Game
0
 847136  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A46 vs A13LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco   vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847137  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A47 vs A41Roswell Germany 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England6
 864368  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:30 PM  6 A49 vs A46Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United 0 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847146  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 A25 vs A24SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills7
 847140  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A12 vs A42SSA Coweta-Russell 2 vs.GS Villa Rica United FC1
 847153  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A37 vs A17IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 0 vs.LSC Red7
 847159  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A48 vs A27Roswell Brazil 3 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas0
 847141  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A21Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 5 vs.Alpharetta United0
 847144  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick1
 847150  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A31 vs A3LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 11 vs.Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White4
 847152  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A35 vs A33GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg5
 847160  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  12 A5 vs A41SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England4
 847149  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A30 vs A18TYSA U16B - Foley 1 vs.HCSA Harris BR162
 847148  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A28 vs A6NTH MN Hunt Strikers 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad2
 847151  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A34 vs A43GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo 2 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs5
 847158  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A46 vs A9LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys0
 847161  Covington Y Outdoor Center  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Covington YMCA - BR16U 4 vs.Sacred Heart United 20030
 847154  Briscoe Park   02:30 PM  3 A38 vs A36All-In FC Snel - BR16U 0 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher15
 847142  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A15DDY Freeland 1 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis1
 847143  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A19 vs A40SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 3 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC3
 847147  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A26 vs A47NTH QP Warriors 0 vs.Roswell Germany3
 847155  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A8U16B PIKE STORM 1 vs.Columbus Punishers4
 847156  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  4 A44 vs A32LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash   vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 
 847157  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A45 vs A23LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 3 vs.Bryson Park 16U - Peters3
 847139  Whitlock  04:00 PM  8 A11 vs A16SSA Coweta- Williams 4 vs.LSC Gray6
 847216  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick   vs.Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White 
 847145  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A22 vs A4Alpharetta Ambush FC 1 vs.PCFC Frank U16B9
 847138  Riverline Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A29Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 6 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 864369  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A33 vs A49GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg   vs.Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United 
 847004  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A30 vs A37TYSA U16B - Foley   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 
 847018  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A43Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick   vs.Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 
 847114  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  1 A20 vs A44All-In FC Sugar Hill 2 vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash6

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847011  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 A40 vs A6MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC   vs.SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847164  Central Park  10:00 AM  9 A11 vs A8SSA Coweta- Williams 2 vs.Columbus Punishers2
 847171  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 4 A25 vs A37SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 3 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell2
 847182  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  2 A47 vs A4Roswell Germany 3 vs.PCFC Frank U16B5
 847166  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A30DDY Freeland   vs.TYSA U16B - Foley 
 847168  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A21 vs A29Alpharetta United 2 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United6
 847174  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  Turf A33 vs A44GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg 0 vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash4
 864370  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A49 vs A2Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United   vs.Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 
 847181  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A46 vs A20LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 847162  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A18Sacred Heart United 2003 5 vs.HCSA Harris BR160
 847169  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A22 vs A3Alpharetta Ambush FC   vs.Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White 
 847165  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys1
 847167  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A16 vs A17LSC Gray 2 vs.LSC Red6
 847175  Hebron Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 A34 vs A36GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher4
 847176  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  Turf A35 vs A38GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 4F vs.All-In FC Snel - BR16U
Forfeited Game
0
 847177  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A12U16B PIKE STORM 5 vs.SSA Coweta-Russell1

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847180  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  07:00 PM  1 A43 vs A15Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis7
 847014  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 3 A5 vs A19SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 7 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847207  Adams Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:305
 847186  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A12 vs A8SSA Coweta-Russell 4 vs.Columbus Punishers2
 847193  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White 
 847199  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A32 vs A31GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 0 vs.LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez3
 847195  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 A24 vs A10SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica3
 847206  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A48 vs A21Roswell Brazil 3 vs.Alpharetta United1
 847188  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A42DDY Freeland 7 vs.GS Villa Rica United FC2
 847189  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A16 vs A37LSC Gray 4 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0
 847192  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A46Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 0 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco5
 847196  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A26 vs A25NTH QP Warriors 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne3
 847198  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A30 vs A15TYSA U16B - Foley 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis3
 847200  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A33 vs A36GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher0
 847194  Bryson Park  11:45 AM  2 A23 vs A4Bryson Park 16U - Peters 2 vs.PCFC Frank U16B2
 847208  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A18Covington YMCA - BR16U 4F vs.HCSA Harris BR16
Forfeited Game
0
 847205  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 A47 vs A27Roswell Germany 2 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas5
 847187  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A44Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 3 vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash5
 847190  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A17 vs A39LSC Red 5 vs.U16B PIKE STORM2
 847191  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A19 vs A28SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 0F vs.NTH MN Hunt Strikers
Forfeited Game
0
 847197  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A29 vs A22NTH JJB Matthews United 3 vs.Alpharetta Ambush FC2
 847202  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 A40 vs A41MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England1
 847204  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  4 A45 vs A9LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys 
 847201  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A38 vs A34All-In FC Snel - BR16U 0 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo12
 847203  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  05:30 PM  1 A43 vs A35Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 0 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846993  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A25Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica   vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 
 847003  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A15Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White   vs.GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis 
 847062  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A30 vs A43TYSA U16B - Foley 2 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs0
 847005  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 A31 vs A33LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 7 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg0
 847012  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A44 vs A34LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 7 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo0
 847033  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A21Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White   vs.Alpharetta United 
 864371  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A35 vs A49GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 0 vs.Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United5
 846996  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A14 vs A23DDY Freeland 7 vs.Bryson Park 16U - Peters3
 847032  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  02 A29 vs A48NTH JJB Matthews United 0 vs.Roswell Brazil4
 847184  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A24SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 1 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847178  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  1 A41 vs A27MAYS East Cobb - England 3 vs.NTH MN Springer Ninjas2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847173  Allen Creek  06:30 PM  2 A31 vs A45LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 6 vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski1
 847170  Bryson Park  07:00 PM  2 A23 vs A32Bryson Park 16U - Peters 0 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas0
 847001  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  02 A26 vs A29NTH QP Warriors 1 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United2
 847008  Rabbit Hill Park  07:30 PM  1 A36 vs A46GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher 1 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco4
 847179  Fullerville  07:30 PM  10 A42 vs A19GS Villa Rica United FC   vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847227  Fullerville  09:00 AM  10 A42 vs A16GS Villa Rica United FC 0 vs.LSC Gray6
 847210  Riverline Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica CS vs.SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30CS
 847217  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A21 vs A4Alpharetta United 2 vs.PCFC Frank U16B4
 847220  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 3 A24 vs A37SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills 5 vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0
 847232  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:45 AM  7 A9 vs A44Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys   vs.LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash 
 847212  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A7DDY Freeland 1 vs.Covington YMCA - BR16U3
 847223  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A31 vs A35LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez 6 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald1
 847224  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A32 vs A33GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg3
 847219  Bryson Park  12:30 PM  2 A23 vs A36Bryson Park 16U - Peters 5 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher3
 847213  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A15 vs A18GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis   vs.HCSA Harris BR16 
 847214  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A17 vs A8LSC Red 2 vs.Columbus Punishers1
 847225  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A34 vs A46GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo 1 vs.LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco6
 847228  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  01:00 PM  1 A43 vs A38Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs 1 vs.All-In FC Snel - BR16U0
 847229  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A45 vs A13LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 
 847226  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A40 vs A25MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne1
 847218  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A22 vs A20Alpharetta Ambush FC   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 847215  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A19 vs A29SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United 1 vs.NTH JJB Matthews United6
 847209  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A39Sacred Heart United 2003 4 vs.U16B PIKE STORM3
 847230  East Roswell Park  04:00 PM  2 A48 vs A26Roswell Brazil 4 vs.NTH QP Warriors1
 847221  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A27 vs A30NTH MN Springer Ninjas 4 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley2
 847222  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  5 A28 vs A47NTH MN Hunt Strikers   vs.Roswell Germany 
 847211  Whitlock  06:00 PM  8 A12 vs A11SSA Coweta-Russell 1 vs.SSA Coweta- Williams2
 847231  Adams Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A41SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847172  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A28 vs A48NTH MN Hunt Strikers 0 vs.Roswell Brazil4
 847135  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 A45 vs A20LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 847049  Riverline Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A19Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica 7 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United2
 847112  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A15 vs A37GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 
 847017  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A16 vs A12LSC Gray 4 vs.SSA Coweta-Russell4
 847119  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A39 vs A1U16B PIKE STORM 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 20035
 847030  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  2 A23 vs A30Bryson Park 16U - Peters 5 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley2
 847132  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A36 vs A32GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher   vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas 

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847131  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A35 vs A34GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 4 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847183  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A40SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:30 4 vs.MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC3
 847163  Riverline Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A26Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica   vs.NTH QP Warriors 
 847116  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  Turf A34 vs A45GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo   vs.LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 
 847133  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 A37 vs A23IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell   vs.Bryson Park 16U - Peters 
 847125  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A47 vs A48Roswell Germany   vs.Roswell Brazil 
 847185  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Sacred Heart United 2003 0 vs.SSA Coweta- Williams1
 847128  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A15 vs A2GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis   vs.Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847085  GSA  07:00 PM  Schr A15 vs A23GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis   vs.Bryson Park 16U - Peters