Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Yellow
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 1A : Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B55555555040 28  4  6 0
 7A : Steamers FC - B15U55550555035 24  9  2 1
 4A : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III No05205055022 -4  24  4 0
 2A : All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A05055200017 1  16  3 0
 9A : GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A55200020014 -5  16  3 0
 8A : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I50005200012 -6  12  0 0
 3A : Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West0002005209 -8  21  3 0
 6A : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly2050020009 -12  25  2 0
 5A : Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West2002002006 -18  41  7 3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858159  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 2A vs 9AAll-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 0 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A2
 858161  Briscoe Park   01:30 PM  3 4A vs 7APro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 2 vs.Steamers FC - B15U6
 858162  Providence Christian Academy  03:30 PM  1 5A vs 6AToluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858170  Providence Christian Academy  02:00 PM  1 5A vs 8AToluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I4
 858169  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 6A vs 7AInter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly 1 vs.Steamers FC - B15U4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858164  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill 9A vs 3AGSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 1 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West0
 858165  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 8A vs 4ASSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858168  Briscoe Park   12:30 PM  3 4A vs 9APro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858177  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 6A vs 9AInter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly 2 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A1
 858178  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  Bute 7A vs 8ASteamers FC - B15U 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I0
 858176  Briscoe Park   12:30 PM  3 4A vs 2APro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A7
 858167  Granite  05:00 PM  1 3A vs 1ATriumph 04 Boys- CL III West 2 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B7

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858160  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 3A vs 8ATriumph 04 Boys- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I0
 858163  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 1A vs 2APutnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 4 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858182  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr 9A vs 7AGSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 1 vs.Steamers FC - B15U5
 858179  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 1A vs 6APutnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly1
 858180  E.E. Robinson Park  04:15 PM  1 2A vs 5AAll-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 10 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858184  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 6A vs 2AInter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A5
 858186  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1A 8A vs 9ASSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I 1 vs.GSA South 04B Red- CL III East A0
 858183  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park 7A vs 1ASteamers FC - B15U 0 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B2
 858185  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 5A vs 3AToluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 3 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West3

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858175  Providence Christian Academy  02:00 PM  1 5A vs 1AToluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West 0 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B7
 858193  Bethesda Park  02:30 PM  Bute 7A vs 3ASteamers FC - B15U 5 vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West1
 858174  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 8A vs 6ASSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858181  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:30 AM  6 3A vs 4ATriumph 04 Boys- CL III West 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North2
 858187  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 1A vs 8APutnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I0
 858189  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 3A vs 6ATriumph 04 Boys- CL III West 6 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858172  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 2A vs 3AAll-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A
Disqualified
 0D vs.Triumph 04 Boys- CL III West
Disqualified
0D
 858171  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 1A vs 4APutnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B 7 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North0
 858166  Bethesda Park  04:30 PM  Bute 7A vs 5ASteamers FC - B15U 6 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858173  GSA  12:01 AM  Spen 9A vs 5AGSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 4 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West4
 858192  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 8A vs 2ASSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow I 0 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A0
 858191  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill 9A vs 1AGSA South 04B Red- CL III East A 1 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B3
 858194  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  9 6A vs 4AInter Atlanta FC Blues - 04 Boys Friendly 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858188  Gary Pirkle  07:15 PM  1 2A vs 7AAll-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III East A 1 vs.Steamers FC - B15U4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858190  Briscoe Park   12:01 AM  3 4A vs 5APro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U15B- CL III North 5 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere- CL III West3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.