Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B14U Classic II West
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 14 : NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West55555555 55050 37  5  0 0
 113 : UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West05525252555041 15  19  3 0
 16 : DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West0520555255 034 9  16  2 0
 112 : ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West05055505225034 4  28  8 0
 18 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West05000055555030 8  18  1 0
 19 : SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West555505000 0025 5  19  4 0
 11 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West02050050505022 -11  30  3 0
 17 : GSA South 05B Red - CL II West00055220050019 -11  49  3 0
 110 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West20022205 05018 -6  23  1 0
 12 : AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West00500205005017 -9  31  0 0
 111 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West00220505000014 -10  27  2 0
 13 : MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West0020-422-400-40-6 -31  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803990  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 113NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804015  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 112 vs 113ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803998  Eagles Soccer Academy  01:00 PM  3 112 vs 17ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West 4 vs.GSA South 05B Red - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804027  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 17SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West 6 vs.GSA South 05B Red - CL II West1
 803995  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 113 vs 16UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West2
 804013  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 18 vs 14AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804001  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 11 vs 14Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West5
 803999  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 112SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West 5 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West1
 804003  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 16 vs 12DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 4 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804012  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 16 vs 11DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West1
 804060  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen 17 vs 18GSA South 05B Red - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West7
 804059  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  2 13 vs 112MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West 0 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804010  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 14 vs 16NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West 4 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West0
 804005  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:45 PM  1 111 vs 112SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 2 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West3
 804007  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen 17 vs 13GSA South 05B Red - CL II West 6 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West1
 804006  Riverline Park  04:45 PM  1 110 vs 113Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804063  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 12 vs 113AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West6
 804022  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen 17 vs 11GSA South 05B Red - CL II West 5 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West1
 804018  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 18 vs 16AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804011  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 12 vs 110AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804017  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  3 112 vs 12ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West 4 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804023  Riverline Park  10:30 AM  1 110 vs 16Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West2
 804026  Eagles Soccer Academy  11:00 AM  3 112 vs 14ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West6
 804028  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 113MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West2
 804024  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  1 11 vs 18Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804004  Troup Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 18 vs 113AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803989  Wade Walker Park  06:00 PM  2 16 vs 111DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804029  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 19 vs 11SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West 5 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West2
 804030  Sutton Middle School  03:15 PM  1 111 vs 17SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 2 vs.GSA South 05B Red - CL II West2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804002  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  1 110 vs 111Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804036  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  3 112 vs 18ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West3
 804035  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 14MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West5
 804037  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 113 vs 17UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West 4 vs.GSA South 05B Red - CL II West4
 804039  Galloway Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 111 vs 19SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804021  TBD C   --    --  111 vs 13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 4F vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0
 804054  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 113 vs 11UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West 5 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West0
 804034  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 16 vs 112DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 3 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West3
 804057  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 19 vs 14SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West4
 804058  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  2 13 vs 110MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West2
 804009  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 18 vs 12AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West 4 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804033  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  24 12 vs 13AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West 2 vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804016  Macon Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 19 vs 13SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West 4F vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804045  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2 13 vs 16MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West8
 804041  Eagles Soccer Academy  11:00 AM  3 112 vs 110ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West2
 804046  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 113 vs 19UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West 5 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West1
 804042  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 111 vs 11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West3
 804031  Riverline Park  06:30 PM  1 110 vs 18Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804056  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 12 vs 111AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West1
 804055  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 16 vs 17DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West 6 vs.GSA South 05B Red - CL II West1
 803988  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 18 vs 19AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West 2 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West1
 804061  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 111NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West0
 804040  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 110Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803993  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  2 13 vs 11MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804047  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 11 vs 112Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West 2 vs.ATL Eagles Doraville 05BU14 White- CL II West4
 804051  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 12 vs 19AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West 3 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West0
 804052  Troup Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 18 vs 13AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West 4F vs.MOBA-05 Boys White - CL II West
Forfeited Game
0
 804020  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 110NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 
 804050  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 113 vs 111UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West3
 804048  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen 17 vs 14GSA South 05B Red - CL II West 3 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West9

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803987  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 11 vs 12Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - CL II West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West1
 804064  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 16 vs 19DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL II West   vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803992  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  1 110 vs 17Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 3 vs.GSA South 05B Red - CL II West6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803997  Galloway Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1A 111 vs 18SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1- CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 803994  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 14 vs 12NSA Hammers 14 - CL II West 6 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804043  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen 17 vs 12GSA South 05B Red - CL II West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red- CL II West6
 803996  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 110 vs 19Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Boys 2- CL II West 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL II West0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.