Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Blue
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 4A : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B 5555555 035 20  4  1 1
 6A : Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North2550 555 027 13  9  2 0
 1A : GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A5 55  0 5020 7  9  0 0
 9A : MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West05555 0 0020 4  17  2 0
 10A : TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 05550   015 2  9  1 1
 5A : Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North2200 505 014 -3  11  1 1
 2A : MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central  5  050 010 4  7  0 0
 3A : NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0000 050207 -11  20  0 0
 7A : UFA 04B Spring Team 2 020500 007 -11  23  0 0
 8A : UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold00500000207 -25  53  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858242  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 4A vs 7AYMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B   vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 2 
 858243  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  5 6A vs 5AGeorgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858250  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 1A vs 3AGSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 3 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0
 858251  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 9A vs 4AMAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B6
 858254  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 2A vs 10AMAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 
 858252  Central Park  03:00 PM  1 7A vs 6AUFA 04B Spring Team 2 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North6

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858248  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 5A vs 7AGeorgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North 1 vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 21
 858245  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 2A vs 1AMAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central   vs.GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 
 858247  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 4A vs 8AYMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B 9 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold0
 858246  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  03 3A vs 9ANTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West3
 858249  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  5 6A vs 10AGeorgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 5 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858276  Central Park  11:00 AM  2 7A vs 2AUFA 04B Spring Team 2 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central4
 858267  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 4A vs 3AYMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B 4 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0
 858275  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 1A vs 8AGSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 10 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858253  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 8A vs 5AUFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858263  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 8A vs 7AUFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold 4 vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 27
 858264  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 10A vs 3ATRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 3 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central2
 858262  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 9A vs 6AMAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North0
 858260  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 1A vs 5AGSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858256  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 3A vs 2ANTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 
 858259  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 10A vs 7ATRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central 3 vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 20

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858269  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 8A vs 10AUFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold 0 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central3
 858268  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 7A vs 9AUFA 04B Spring Team 2 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West3
 858265  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 6A vs 1AGeorgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North   vs.GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 
 858266  Shakerag Elementary  05:15 PM  1 5A vs 2AGeorgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858272  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 3A vs 5ANTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North1
 858273  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 9A vs 8AMAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 6 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold2
 858271  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 2A vs 6AMAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North5
 858270  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 1A vs 7AGSA North 04B Premier- CL II A   vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 2 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858274  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:01 AM  3 4A vs 10AYMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central0
 858281  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  4 2A vs 8AMAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 8 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold0
 858282  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 3A vs 7ANTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central 2 vs.UFA 04B Spring Team 21
 858255  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 4A vs 1AYMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B 4 vs.GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858258  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  1 6A vs 8AGeorgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 7 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858277  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  1 6A vs 3AGeorgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 2 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central0
 858278  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:30 PM  7 5A vs 4AGeorgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B3
 858279  Joe Cowan Park  01:30 PM  1 10A vs 9ATRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central   vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858244  Joe Cowan Park  12:01 AM  1 10A vs 1ATRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central   vs.GSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 
 858261  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 2A vs 4AMAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B1
 858241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 8A vs 3AUFA Norcross 04B Spring Gold 3 vs.NTH NASA 04 Select - CL III Central3
 858257  Peachtree Ridge Park  06:15 PM  7 5A vs 9AGeorgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858240  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 9A vs 2AMAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858280  Hebron Christian Academy  11:00 AM  1 1A vs 9AGSA North 04B Premier- CL II A 5 vs.MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West4
 858284  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 10A vs 5ATRAC Covered Bridge 2004 Classic - CL III Central   vs.Georgia Express FC 04B Elite- CL III North 
 858283  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:00 PM  1 4A vs 6AYMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys- CL II B   vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul- CL III North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.