Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - B13U Classic II Red
       

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red0525555525039 6  12  3 0
 A5 : MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red5555250505037 20  11  1 0
 A4 : GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red5050055525032 5  15  3 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red0555500055030 11  8  2 2
 A3 : AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red5250255500029 0  11  0 0
 A10 : UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red0505052552029 7  9  2 0
 A2 : Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0002505022016 -7  24  3 1
 A1 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red0552200-405015 -9  23  1 0
 A11 : BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red0220502020013 -12  25  1 0
 A8 : NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0500250000012 -11  20  0 0
 A6 : UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red5000005000010 -10  21  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812423  Central Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0
 812422  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red 6 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812443  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812430  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0
 812429  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill A4 vs A1GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red0
 812433  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red0
 812431  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red 6 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812428  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812440  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red 5 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812439  Central Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red3
 812420  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 A3 vs A11AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812449  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red2
 812452  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red 7 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red1
 812450  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A7 vs A2SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red0
 812451  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812455  Fulton Leadership Academy  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red3
 812456  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 4 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red0
 812457  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A4 vs A6GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 3 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red1
 812454  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 2 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812464  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A1BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red2
 812421  GSA  03:00 PM  Spen A4 vs A10GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812445  Fulton Leadership Academy  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 4 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red2
 812447  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A11NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 2 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1
 812444  Ridgeview Charter School  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red4
 812448  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A9UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red 0 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812437  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812446  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  24 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 2 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812471  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812434  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 1 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red5
 812435  Fulton Leadership Academy  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 2 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red4
 812436  Central Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red 0 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1
 812438  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red1
 812470  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A3UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812469  Fulton Leadership Academy  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 3 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1
 812463  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red 2 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red1
 812459  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red 4F vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red
Forfeited Game
0
 812461  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A8 vs A3NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812468  MOBA Academy  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812462  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A7 vs A4SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 0 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red1
 812424  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red1
 812458  Oglethorpe Salamone  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A10BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812419  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red 4 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red2
 812432  Central Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red4
 812442  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red5
 812467  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A4 vs A8GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 3 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812425  GSA  07:30 PM  Mill A4 vs A11GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red 1 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812441  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A3 vs A4AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.GSA South 06B Premier- CL II Red4
 812426  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A5UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red 2 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red0
 812473  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 3 A7 vs A6SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812472  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5NTH NASA 06 Premier- CL II Red 1 vs.MOBA-06 Boys- CL II Red2

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812427  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812466  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A3 vs A9AFC Lightning 06 Gold- CL II Red 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red2
 812465  CGSA - Warner Robins  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A10Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - C II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812460  Fulton Leadership Academy  06:15 PM  1 A9 vs A2UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.Tiger Soccer Club U13 Elite 06- CL II Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812453  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:30 PM  4 A9 vs A11UFA Norcross 06B Red- C II Red 2 vs.BFC - 06B Black- CL II Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.