Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - 19U Boys RIAS
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A17 : NTH MN Burnett Blueberries5555555555050 29  5  0 0
 A31 : Cherokee Tigers5555552555047 32  13  0 1
 A7 : GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe5555555550045 30  8  1 0
 A6 : SSA Coweta-Mangarelli5555555520042 27  5  4 0
 A36 : Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia55555 55 0035 24  8  0 0
 A15 : NTH QP Hakim United552550525 034 16  10  1 0
 A37 : LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 5505552 5032 17  13  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United5555050520032 9  17  3 1
 A5 : Columbus Blast0055052555032 0  25  0 0
 A19 : NTH MN Beville Eagles5055550050030 5  19  2 0
 A29 : Cherokee Amigos50 5055225029 4  18  0 0
 A30 : Cherokee Pumas5205550 50027 6  22  2 0
 A16 : NTH MN Tis Pope United0052025525026 4  22  1 0
 A18 : LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres05505 525-4023 8  13  3 1
 A9 : Sacred Heart Fusion 200050 555 02 022 11  6  1 0
 A25 : UFA (S) Warriors5005500 52022 3  18  1 0
 A11 : Atlanta City F - BR19U 55 505   020 11  5  1 0
 A13 : Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U55-455-40  5017 8  16  0 0
 A22 : TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez50500 5 00015 -12  43  1 1
 A27 : All-In FC Sugar Hill  0 5 225 014 2  11  0 0
 A10 : Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U    25 5  012 4  4  1 0
 A40 : Roswell Italy50 0020  5012 0  13  0 0
 A35 : Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U  050 02 5012 -1  17  1 0
 A39 : LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana 050025000012 -4  22  0 0
 A23 : GSA North Recreation - BR19U  05500 02012 -5  23  0 0
 A8 : Lazers SC 25000050 012 -7  19  2 0
 A20 : NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights05 05-4050 011 -6  21  0 1
 A21 : TYSA U19B - Owen 05000 005010 -9  26  2 1
 A32 : IAFC 19U Coed Baker5005  0   010 -1  16  0 0
 A4 : Columbus Avengers200050002 09 -17  24  1 0
 A12 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips0205 0 0 007 -13  28  0 0
 A26 : UFA Norcross U19B PSG  000 500 05 -16  45  2 0
 A34 : RYSA Revs 19B000500 0 005 -25  82  0 0
 A33 : MAYS East Cobb - TC United000000500005 -30  60  0 0
 A14 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma00 00 00 000 -19  30  0 0
 A24 : UFA (P) Hornets0000 0 00 00 -22  34  0 0
 A28 : All-In FC Snel - BR19U000000  0 00 -26  83  1 0
 A3 : FCYSL Pathetico Madrid000 0-4 2  0-2 -15  36  0 0
 A38 : UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys  0 00   -40-4 -10  11  0 0
 A1 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 00 0-4  2-40-6 -12  37  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847233  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A37Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U   vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 
 847237  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A20 vs A15NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights 2 vs.NTH QP Hakim United3
 847236  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 A17 vs A16NTH MN Burnett Blueberries 4 vs.NTH MN Tis Pope United2
 847242  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A27 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 
 847249  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A39 vs A38LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana   vs.UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys 
 847238  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:15 PM  6 A22 vs A28TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez 13 vs.All-In FC Snel - BR19U1
 847248  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A35 vs A23Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U   vs.GSA North Recreation - BR19U 
 847247  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A34 vs A13RYSA Revs 19B 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U14
 847235  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 4 A14 vs A29SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.Cherokee Amigos1
 847239  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A24 vs A2UFA (P) Hornets 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United3
 847243  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A3 vs A6FCYSL Pathetico Madrid 1 vs.SSA Coweta-Mangarelli11
 847234  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke A11 vs A8Atlanta City F - BR19U   vs.Lazers SC 
 847240  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A25 vs A18UFA (S) Warriors 3 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres0
 847241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A26 vs A21UFA Norcross U19B PSG   vs.TYSA U19B - Owen 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847257  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A32 vs A22IAFC 19U Coed Baker 9 vs.TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez0
 847258  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A38 vs A35UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847263  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A19 vs A14NTH MN Beville Eagles 2 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma1
 847264  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A39Atlanta Fire United 2 vs.LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana1
 847265  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A22 vs A21TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez 2 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen1
 847272  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A36 vs A35Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 5 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U0
 847274  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  2 A40 vs A16Roswell Italy 4 vs.NTH MN Tis Pope United2
 847262  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A17 vs A33NTH MN Burnett Blueberries 17 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United0
 847266  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A23 vs A27GSA North Recreation - BR19U   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 
 847259  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A37Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 1 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco13
 847268  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  1 A28 vs A7All-In FC Snel - BR19U 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe18
 847273  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A38 vs A18UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys 0 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres3
 847277  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Lazers SC 1 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 847270  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A3 vs A20FCYSL Pathetico Madrid 0 vs.NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights10
 847269  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  2 A29 vs A15Cherokee Amigos 1 vs.NTH QP Hakim United6
 847261  Woodward Academy  04:30 PM  1 A13 vs A32Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U 6 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Baker1
 847260  Mudcreek  05:00 PM  MC 3 A12 vs A11SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 0 vs.Atlanta City F - BR19U4
 847267  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A26 vs A10UFA Norcross U19B PSG   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U 
 847275  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Columbus Blast 0 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20003
 847271  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  3 A30 vs A25Cherokee Pumas 4 vs.UFA (S) Warriors3
 847276  Central Park  06:00 PM  9 A6 vs A34SSA Coweta-Mangarelli 10 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847281  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A21 vs A32TYSA U19B - Owen 3 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Baker1
 847283  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 A40 vs A25Roswell Italy 0 vs.UFA (S) Warriors0
 847280  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A20 vs A14NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights   vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 
 847282  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A31UFA (P) Hornets 0 vs.Cherokee Tigers7
 847278  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A15SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 1 vs.NTH QP Hakim United1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847291  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A31NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights 1 vs.Cherokee Tigers6
 847288  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A17 vs A14NTH MN Burnett Blueberries 8 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 847297  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4 A37 vs A23LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 8 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR19U3
 847301  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A7 vs A22GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe 10 vs.TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez0
 847287  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A16 vs A33NTH MN Tis Pope United 6 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United1
 847290  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A26Atlanta Fire United 9 vs.UFA Norcross U19B PSG2
 847289  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 A18 vs A24LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 5 vs.UFA (P) Hornets2
 847284  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A39Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 0 vs.LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana13
 847292  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A27UFA (S) Warriors 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill2
 847293  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  6 A28 vs A35All-In FC Snel - BR19U 0 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U17
 847298  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A38 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U 
 847302  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Lazers SC 5 vs.FCYSL Pathetico Madrid2
 847300  Central Park  04:30 PM  9 A6 vs A9SSA Coweta-Mangarelli 2 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20000
 847286  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A15 vs A19NTH QP Hakim United 2 vs.NTH MN Beville Eagles0
 847294  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A29 vs A40Cherokee Amigos   vs.Roswell Italy 
 847299  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Columbus Avengers 0 vs.Atlanta City F - BR19U2
 847285  Woodward Academy  06:00 PM  1 A13 vs A36Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia4F

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847304  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A30 vs A16Cherokee Pumas 2 vs.NTH MN Tis Pope United2
 847246  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A33 vs A19MAYS East Cobb - TC United 1 vs.NTH MN Beville Eagles3
 847303  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A24 vs A25UFA (P) Hornets 1 vs.UFA (S) Warriors3
 847245  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A31 vs A12Cherokee Tigers 8 vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips2
 847305  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A32 vs A34IAFC 19U Coed Baker 4 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0
 847306  Central Park  06:00 PM  9 A6 vs A5SSA Coweta-Mangarelli 4 vs.Columbus Blast1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847310  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A16 vs A20NTH MN Tis Pope United 1 vs.NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights3
 847316  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 A27 vs A10All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U 
 847317  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A29 vs A30Cherokee Amigos 3 vs.Cherokee Pumas1
 847321  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A36 vs A22Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 9 vs.TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez1
 847309  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A15 vs A14NTH QP Hakim United 6 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 847312  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A19 vs A40NTH MN Beville Eagles 1 vs.Roswell Italy0
 847319  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam A34 vs A28RYSA Revs 19B 5 vs.All-In FC Snel - BR19U2
 847320  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A35 vs A2Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United3
 847318  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A31 vs A25Cherokee Tigers 3 vs.UFA (S) Warriors1
 847313  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A21 vs A13TYSA U19B - Owen 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U5
 847307  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Coke A11 vs A32Atlanta City F - BR19U   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Baker 
 847315  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A26 vs A17UFA Norcross U19B PSG 0 vs.NTH MN Burnett Blueberries7
 847308  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A12 vs A33SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 8 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United0
 847311  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A18 vs A37LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 0CC vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco0CC
 847314  Central Park  03:00 PM  2 A24 vs A1UFA (P) Hornets   vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 
 847323  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A39 vs A23LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana 3 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR19U7
 847326  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Sacred Heart Fusion 2000   vs.FCYSL Pathetico Madrid 
 847322  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 A38 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe3
 847324  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Columbus Avengers 0 vs.SSA Coweta-Mangarelli4
 847325  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Lazers SC 1 vs.Columbus Blast2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847256  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A31 vs A33Cherokee Tigers 8 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United3
 847331  Bethesda Park  12:30 PM  Park A35 vs A22Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U   vs.TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez 
 847327  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 3 A14 vs A12SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 
 847254  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A17 vs A15NTH MN Burnett Blueberries 3 vs.NTH QP Hakim United1
 847328  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A19 vs A20NTH MN Beville Eagles 4F vs.NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights
Forfeited Game
0
 847329  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A21 vs A36TYSA U19B - Owen 0 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia5
 847250  CYSA  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Columbus Blast2
 847332  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Lazers SC 0 vs.SSA Coweta-Mangarelli4
 847352  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A37 vs A39LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 2 vs.LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana0
 847244  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  2 A30 vs A40Cherokee Pumas 4 vs.Roswell Italy1
 847330  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A31 vs A29Cherokee Tigers 4 vs.Cherokee Amigos1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847341  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A35 vs A7Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U 1 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe9
 847333  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A39Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U 1 vs.LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana1
 847340  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A34 vs A9RYSA Revs 19B 0 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 200012
 847334  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Coke A11 vs A5Atlanta City F - BR19U 11 vs.Columbus Blast1
 847339  Briscoe Park   02:30 PM  3 A28 vs A37All-In FC Snel - BR19U 2 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco14
 847343  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Columbus Avengers 1 vs.Lazers SC0
 847335  Woodward Academy  06:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U 9 vs.FCYSL Pathetico Madrid0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847345  Silverbacks Park  12:30 PM  Coke A11 vs A9Atlanta City F - BR19U 0 vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 20003
 847348  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10Atlanta Fire United 1 vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U3
 847349  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A23 vs A28GSA North Recreation - BR19U 3 vs.All-In FC Snel - BR19U0
 847347  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A18 vs A1LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 9 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A1
 847353  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Columbus Blast 5 vs.Columbus Avengers0

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847419  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A2 vs A38Atlanta Fire United 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847359  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A17NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights 0 vs.NTH MN Burnett Blueberries3
 847360  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A22 vs A13TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez 3F vs.Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U
Forfeited Game
0
 847362  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 A27 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United2
 847356  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 4 A14 vs A30SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.Cherokee Pumas6
 847364  Custer Park  11:00 AM  UL A33 vs A29MAYS East Cobb - TC United 1 vs.Cherokee Amigos3
 847367  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A38 vs A28UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys   vs.All-In FC Snel - BR19U 
 847357  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A15 vs A26NTH QP Hakim United 9 vs.UFA Norcross U19B PSG0
 847361  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  7 A25 vs A37UFA (S) Warriors 3 vs.LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco4
 847365  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A34 vs A11RYSA Revs 19B 1 vs.Atlanta City F - BR19U15
 847372  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A7 vs A21GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe 6 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen0
 847368  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 A39 vs A24LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana 7 vs.UFA (P) Hornets3
 847366  Bethesda Park  01:45 PM  Bute A36 vs A23Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 5 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR19U2
 847354  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A35Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U0F
 847355  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A18Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U   vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 
 847369  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A40 vs A31Roswell Italy 2 vs.Cherokee Tigers2
 847373  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Sacred Heart Fusion 2000 6 vs.Columbus Avengers0
 847370  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Columbus Blast 0F vs.FCYSL Pathetico Madrid
Forfeited Game
0
 847371  Central Park  07:30 PM  9 A6 vs A8SSA Coweta-Mangarelli 4 vs.Lazers SC0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847252  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A32Sacred Heart Fusion 2000   vs.IAFC 19U Coed Baker 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847379  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A21 vs A35TYSA U19B - Owen   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U 
 847380  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A22 vs A34TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez   vs.RYSA Revs 19B 
 847382  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A27 vs A24All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.UFA (P) Hornets 
 847391  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A7 vs A32GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe 7 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Baker4
 847374  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A25Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A   vs.UFA (S) Warriors 
 847385  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 A3 vs A11FCYSL Pathetico Madrid   vs.Atlanta City F - BR19U 
 847392  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A13Lazers SC 3 vs.Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U1
 847393  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Sacred Heart Fusion 2000 2 vs.Columbus Blast3
 847375  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A23Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U 4 vs.GSA North Recreation - BR19U2
 847383  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A28 vs A36All-In FC Snel - BR19U   vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 
 847390  Central Park  06:00 PM  9 A6 vs A4SSA Coweta-Mangarelli 3 vs.Columbus Avengers0
 847381  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A26 vs A38UFA Norcross U19B PSG   vs.UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847338  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A23 vs A38GSA North Recreation - BR19U   vs.UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847398  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A15 vs A16NTH QP Hakim United 3 vs.NTH MN Tis Pope United3
 847399  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A21 vs A20TYSA U19B - Owen 2 vs.NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights3
 847401  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  7 A25 vs A39UFA (S) Warriors 3 vs.LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana2
 847407  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A36 vs A38Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 3F vs.UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys
Forfeited Game
0
 847400  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A23 vs A18GSA North Recreation - BR19U 0 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres3
 847402  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A26 vs A22UFA Norcross U19B PSG 6 vs.TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez2
 847408  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A37 vs A27LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill3
 847394  Southeast Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U 
 847396  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A12 vs A19SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 2 vs.NTH MN Beville Eagles9
 847395  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Coke A11 vs A13Atlanta City F - BR19U   vs.Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U 
 847405  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A3 vs A4FCYSL Pathetico Madrid 1 vs.Columbus Avengers1
 847411  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A7 vs A34GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe 13 vs.RYSA Revs 19B0
 847397  Tramore  02:00 PM  10 A14 vs A31SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.Cherokee Tigers5
 847409  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A40 vs A17Roswell Italy 1 vs.NTH MN Burnett Blueberries3
 847403  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  3 A28 vs A2All-In FC Snel - BR19U 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United13
 847404  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  3 A29 vs A24Cherokee Amigos 4 vs.UFA (P) Hornets1
 847412  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Sacred Heart Fusion 2000 1 vs.SSA Coweta-Mangarelli1
 847410  CYSA  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Columbus Blast 4 vs.Lazers SC2

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847342  Bethesda Park  12:30 PM  Park A36 vs A26Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 8 vs.UFA Norcross U19B PSG3
 847337  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire United 2 vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A2
 847358  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A19NTH MN Tis Pope United 2 vs.NTH MN Beville Eagles1
 847387  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A33 vs A20MAYS East Cobb - TC United 2 vs.NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights1
 847336  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A18 vs A27LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill3
 847255  Central Park  05:00 PM  2 A24 vs A30UFA (P) Hornets 2 vs.Cherokee Pumas5
 847363  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A32 vs A12IAFC 19U Coed Baker   vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847389  Allen Creek  06:30 PM  1 A39 vs A18LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana 0 vs.LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847279  Metro North Park  06:00 PM  3 A19 vs A17NTH MN Beville Eagles 0 vs.NTH MN Burnett Blueberries2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847420  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A20 vs A40NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights   vs.Roswell Italy 
 847425  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A30 vs A31Cherokee Pumas 1 vs.Cherokee Tigers4
 847418  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A19 vs A21NTH MN Beville Eagles 3 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen1
 847422  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A23 vs A1GSA North Recreation - BR19U 0F vs.Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A
Forfeited Game
0
 847427  Custer Park  11:00 AM  UL A33 vs A15MAYS East Cobb - TC United 0 vs.NTH QP Hakim United3
 847430  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4 A39 vs A27LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill2
 847416  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A14 vs A11SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.Atlanta City F - BR19U 
 847413  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A36Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U   vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia 
 847424  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A3 vs A34FCYSL Pathetico Madrid   vs.RYSA Revs 19B 
 847428  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A35 vs A26Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U 10 vs.UFA Norcross U19B PSG0
 847426  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A32 vs A8IAFC 19U Coed Baker   vs.Lazers SC 
 847429  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 A37 vs A24LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco   vs.UFA (P) Hornets 
 847421  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A22 vs A16TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez 1 vs.NTH MN Tis Pope United7
 847414  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A17SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 0 vs.NTH MN Burnett Blueberries2
 847423  Central Park  03:00 PM  2 A25 vs A29UFA (S) Warriors 2 vs.Cherokee Amigos2
 847431  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A9Columbus Avengers   vs.Sacred Heart Fusion 2000 
 847417  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A18 vs A7LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe4F
 847415  Woodward Academy  06:00 PM  1 A13 vs A28Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U   vs.All-In FC Snel - BR19U 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847386  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A31 vs A19Cherokee Tigers 8 vs.NTH MN Beville Eagles1
 847376  Noonday  01:00 PM  3 A15 vs A40NTH QP Hakim United   vs.Roswell Italy 
 847251  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A7 vs A36GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe 2 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia0
 847351  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A32 vs A3IAFC 19U Coed Baker   vs.FCYSL Pathetico Madrid 
 847350  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A27 vs A26All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.UFA Norcross U19B PSG 
 847296  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A34 vs A21RYSA Revs 19B 1 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen12
 847432  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Columbus Blast 2 vs.SSA Coweta-Mangarelli1
 847388  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  2 A37 vs A2LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United1
 847346  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs A7Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U 3 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe1
 847295  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  3 A30 vs A12Cherokee Pumas   vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847406  Custer Park  07:30 PM  UL A33 vs A30MAYS East Cobb - TC United 1 vs.Cherokee Pumas5

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847253  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 A16 vs A29NTH MN Tis Pope United 2 vs.Cherokee Amigos2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847384  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 A29 vs A12Cherokee Amigos 4 vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips1
 847344  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP A40 vs A33Roswell Italy 6 vs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United1
 847377  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A16 vs A14NTH MN Tis Pope United 2 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma1

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847378  Metro North Park  06:30 PM  3 A17 vs A30NTH MN Burnett Blueberries 6 vs.Cherokee Pumas1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.