Username: 
  Password: 

Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS
Team Schedules - 12U Boys 9v9
Flight Notice:

ALL REGULAR SEASON TEAMS FROM GROUPS M, N ,S AND W, MOVE TO THE PLAYOFF GROUPS A-H, OR, CONSOLATION GROUP J. VIEW ENTIRE DIVISION IN THE ALL TAB, OR, CLICK ON A TAB LETTER BELOW BRACKET TO VIEW A SINGLE GROUP.

UPDATES:  FALL 2019 - 13U CLASSIC I QUALIFIED TEAMS (SUBJECT TO ROSTER CONTINUITY VERIFICATION):  

ALIANZA SOCCER 

AMBUSH SC RED

ATLANTA CITY

ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 

CFA DALTON

CFA GAINESVILLE

CFA NAVY

CFA ROME

DDYSC WOLVES ELITE

HCU ELITE

INTER ATLANTA FC BLUES

PPA KSA PRO-PROFILE

 

 

       

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G H J M N S W      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Ambush SC B07 Red522xxx09 2  3  0 0
 A4 : CFA Gainesville 07B Archies252xxx09 1  2  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007)222xxx06 0  6  1 0
 A2 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue002xxx02 -3  4  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B1 : CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue550xxx010 6  2  0 0
 B2 : PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U550xxx010 5  3  0 0
 B3 : HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9005xxx05 -6  11  0 0
 B4 : SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold000xxx00 -5  9  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C4 : CFA Rome 07B555xxx015 9  2  0 0
 C1 : Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy050xxx05 1  5  0 0
 C2 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9500xxx05 0  4  0 0
 C3 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS00-4xxx0-4 -10  12  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D4 : Atlanta City - B12U555xxx015 8  4  0 0
 D1 : CFA 07B Navy055xxx010 6  3  0 0
 D3 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9500xxx05 -3  10  0 0
 D2 : Savannah United 07B Premier00-4xxx0-4 -11  17  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 E1 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS525xxx012 2  6  0 0
 E2 : Atlanta City - B12U550xxx010 3  3  0 0
 E3 : MOBA-07 Boys025xxx07 -2  7  0 0
 E4 : Collins Hill - 2007000xxx00 -3  5  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 F1 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9552xxx012 5  5  0 0
 F2 : CFA Gainesville 07B Archies052xxx07 3  5  1 0
 F4 : Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U005xxx05 -7  11  0 0
 F3 : MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U500xxx05 -1  6  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 G2 : Ambush SC B07 Red555xxx015 8  2  0 0
 G4 : SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold505xxx010 0  5  0 0
 G3 : RYSA Revolution 07 Blue050xxx05 1  4  1 1
 G1 : HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9000xxx00 -9  13  1 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 H2 : HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9552xxx012 3  5  0 0
 H1 : CFA Rome 07B522xxx09 2  6  0 0
 H3 : Georgia Express 07B Elite022xxx04 -1  7  0 0
 H4 : BPSC 07 Elite002xxx02 -4  5  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 J2 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad555xxx015 9  1  0 0
 J1 : Impact SC 07B Elite055xxx010 7  3  0 0
 J3 : All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill200xxx02 -8  13  0 0
 J4 : OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS20-4xxx0-2 -8  11  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 M1 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007)525555027 15  7  0 0
 M2 : PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U555055025 19  9  0 0
 M4 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS550550020 2  16  0 0
 M3 : CFA Gainesville 07B Archies520055017 6  11  1 0
 M5 : RYSA Revolution 07 Blue000055010 -7  22  0 0
 M6 : BPSC 07 Elite05000005 -11  23  0 0
 M7 : All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill00000000 -24  55  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N1 : CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue555525027 18  8  1 0
 N4 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9525255024 13  7  2 0
 N3 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9505500015 3  12  0 0
 N2 : Ambush SC B07 Red550500015 0  13  2 0
 N5 : Georgia Express 07B Elite020552014 -2  20  2 0
 N7 : Collins Hill - 200700500005 -18  29  0 0
 N6 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad00000202 -14  27  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S1 : Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy555555030 17  4  0 0
 S4 : Savannah United 07B Premier555055025 16  10  0 0
 S7 : HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9005555020 0  21  0 0
 S2 : HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9000552012 0  19  0 0
 S3 : MOBA-07 Boys550000010 -7  27  1 0
 S5 : Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U00000505 -9  25  0 0
 S6 : OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS00002002 -17  26  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 W3 : CFA 07B Navy555555030 13  10  0 0
 W1 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue552055022 8  10  2 0
 W2 : CFA Rome 07B055052017 5  14  0 0
 W7 : Atlanta City - B12U520500012 -3  16  0 0
 W6 : MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U005500010 -7  20  0 0
 W4 : SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold500050010 -6  18  0 0
 W5 : Impact SC 07B Elite02000002 -10  21  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781346  Garden Lakes  12:00 PM  1 W2 vs W7CFA Rome 07B 4 vs.Atlanta City - B12U5
 781320  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S4 vs S5Savannah United 07B Premier 9 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U1
 781382  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  3 M1 vs M6Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) 4 vs.BPSC 07 Elite0
 781291  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2B N3 vs N6Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad0
 781383  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 M2 vs M5PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue0
 781319  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  2a S3 vs S6MOBA-07 Boys 5 vs.OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS2
 781347  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  2 W3 vs W6CFA 07B Navy 6 vs.MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U1
 781290  Alpharetta North Park  03:45 PM  1 N2 vs N7Ambush SC B07 Red 4 vs.Collins Hill - 20070
 781348  Midway Park - Decatur  04:30 PM  1 W4 vs W5SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold 3 vs.Impact SC 07B Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781364  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  2 W7 vs W5Atlanta City - B12U 2 vs.Impact SC 07B Elite2
 781295  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  LWR N6 vs N2Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red2
 781294  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 N7 vs N1Collins Hill - 2007 1 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781322  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  11 S7 vs S1HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy4
 781351  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4A M W6 vs W2MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U 2 vs.CFA Rome 07B5
 781303  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 N4 vs N2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9 5 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red0
 781374  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 M2 vs M7PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U 11 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill1
 781350  Silverbacks Park  02:20 PM  Coke W7 vs W1Atlanta City - B12U 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue4
 781302  Shakerag Elementary  03:00 PM  2B N5 vs N1Georgia Express 07B Elite 1 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue6
 781331  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 S4 vs S2Savannah United 07B Premier 4 vs.HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v92
 781324  JBP  03:00 PM  1 S5 vs S3Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U 2 vs.MOBA-07 Boys4
 781376  Holland Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1b M4 vs M5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS 5 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781292  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:00 PM  2B N4 vs N5DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9 2 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite2
 781339  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S4 vs S7Savannah United 07B Premier 6 vs.HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v92
 781380  RYSA  01:30 PM  Mem M5 vs M3RYSA Revolution 07 Blue 0 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies3
 781330  JBP  03:00 PM  1 S5 vs S1Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy3
 781372  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3B M W6 vs W4MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781394  Scott Hudgens Park  09:15 AM  5 M3 vs M1CFA Gainesville 07B Archies 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007)1
 781355  Garden Lakes  10:00 AM  1 W2 vs W5CFA Rome 07B 4 vs.Impact SC 07B Elite2
 781299  Alpharetta North Park  10:30 AM  1 N2 vs N5Ambush SC B07 Red 4 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite1
 781388  Bryson Park  12:30 PM  12 M6 vs M7BPSC 07 Elite 5 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill0
 781326  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 S1 vs S6Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy 5 vs.OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS0
 781318  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  8 S2 vs S7HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 3 vs.HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v94
 781298  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  1A N1 vs N6CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 8 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad2
 781356  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 W3 vs W4CFA 07B Navy 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781342  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 S1 vs S2Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy 6 vs.HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v90
 781395  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b M4 vs M7ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS 10 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill0
 781368  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  4 W5 vs W6Impact SC 07B Elite 3 vs.MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U4
 781363  Garden Lakes  04:00 PM  1 W2 vs W3CFA Rome 07B 2 vs.CFA 07B Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781304  Sweetapple  09:00 AM  3 N6 vs N7Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad 2 vs.Collins Hill - 20073
 781296  Shakerag Elementary  09:15 AM  2A N5 vs N3Georgia Express 07B Elite 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v91
 781386  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent M5 vs M1RYSA Revolution 07 Blue 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007)4
 781338  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a S3 vs S1MOBA-07 Boys 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy4
 781358  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 W5 vs W1Impact SC 07B Elite 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue4
 781315  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 N7 vs N3Collins Hill - 2007 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v96
 781332  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2a S6 vs S7OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS 2 vs.HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v95
 781327  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  8 S2 vs S5HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U1
 781314  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1A N1 vs N2CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red1
 781359  Midway Park - Decatur  03:30 PM  1 W4 vs W2SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold 0 vs.CFA Rome 07B2
 781360  Tramore - CASL  03:30 PM  5 W6 vs W7MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U 0 vs.Atlanta City - B12U1
 781316  Sweetapple  04:30 PM  3 N6 vs N4Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v96

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781371  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  2 W7 vs W3Atlanta City - B12U 2 vs.CFA 07B Navy4
 781308  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 N7 vs N5Collins Hill - 2007 2 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite6
 781390  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  3 M1 vs M4Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS0
 781336  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 S7 vs S5HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U2
 781370  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  5 W1 vs W2Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 2 vs.CFA Rome 07B2
 781392  Gary Pirkle  02:30 PM  6 M7 vs M5All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue6
 781335  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  11 S2 vs S3HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 7 vs.MOBA-07 Boys2
 781306  Calhoun Park  04:00 PM  1 N1 vs N4CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v92
 781307  Alpharetta North Park  06:00 PM  1 N2 vs N3Ambush SC B07 Red 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v94

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781396  RYSA  09:30 AM  Ent M5 vs M6RYSA Revolution 07 Blue 3 vs.BPSC 07 Elite1
 781384  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b M3 vs M4CFA Gainesville 07B Archies 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS2
 781340  JBP  03:00 PM  1 S5 vs S6Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U 5 vs.OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781391  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 M2 vs M3PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U 7 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781375  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  12 M3 vs M6CFA Gainesville 07B Archies 5 vs.BPSC 07 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781343  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  8 S7 vs S3HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 5 vs.MOBA-07 Boys4
 781323  MOBA Academy  11:30 AM  2a S6 vs S2OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS 2 vs.HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v92
 781400  Bryson Park  11:45 AM  12 M6 vs M4BPSC 07 Elite 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS3
 781312  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  2A N5 vs N6Georgia Express 07B Elite 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad5
 781366  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 W3 vs W1CFA 07B Navy 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue2
 781398  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  3 M1 vs M2Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) 5 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U4
 781310  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2B N3 vs N1Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 1 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue5
 781311  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  2B N4 vs N7DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9 4 vs.Collins Hill - 20071
 781334  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 S1 vs S4Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy 2 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier1
 781367  Midway Park - Decatur  04:30 PM  1 W4 vs W7SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold 2 vs.Atlanta City - B12U1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781328  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  2a S3 vs S4MOBA-07 Boys 2 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier7
 781344  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  2a S6 vs S4OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781378  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2B M7 vs M1All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007)12

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781354  Riverline Park  06:30 PM  5 W1 vs W6Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U1

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781379  Bryson Park  07:00 PM  12 M6 vs M2BPSC 07 Elite 0 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U8

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781399  Gary Pirkle  12:00 PM  1B M7 vs M3All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill 1 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies11
 781387  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1b M4 vs M2ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS 2 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U7

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781300  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2B N3 vs N4Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v93
 781362  Midway Park - Decatur  07:00 PM  1 W1 vs W4Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781352  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 W5 vs W3Impact SC 07B Elite 0 vs.CFA 07B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781278  Oglethorpe Salamone  08:00 AM  1 E1 vs E4ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS 2 vs.Collins Hill - 20071
 781279  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 E2 vs E3Atlanta City - B12U 3 vs.MOBA-07 Boys0
 781284  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:30 AM  1 F1 vs F4Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 6 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U0
 781285  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:30 AM  1 F2 vs F3CFA Gainesville 07B Archies 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U2
 781402  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:00 AM  1 G1 vs G4HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold3
 781403  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 G2 vs G3Ambush SC B07 Red 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue0
 781408  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:30 PM  1 H1 vs H4CFA Rome 07B 2 vs.BPSC 07 Elite0
 781409  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  12:30 PM  1 H2 vs H3HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 3 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite2
 781280  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  02:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1MOBA-07 Boys 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS3
 781281  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2Collins Hill - 2007 0 vs.Atlanta City - B12U1
 781286  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:30 PM  1 F3 vs F1MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v94
 781287  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:30 PM  1 F4 vs F2Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U 1 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies5

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781404  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 G3 vs G1RYSA Revolution 07 Blue 5 vs.HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v91
 781405  Oglethorpe Salamone  08:00 AM  1 G4 vs G2SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red3
 781410  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:30 AM  1 H3 vs H1Georgia Express 07B Elite 3 vs.CFA Rome 07B3
 781411  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:30 AM  1 H4 vs H2BPSC 07 Elite 0 vs.HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v92
 781282  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 E1 vs E2ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS 3 vs.Atlanta City - B12U2
 781283  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:00 AM  1 E3 vs E4MOBA-07 Boys 2 vs.Collins Hill - 20071
 781288  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  12:30 PM  1 F1 vs F2Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 2 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies2
 781289  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:30 PM  1 F3 vs F4MAYS Striker 07B Blue - B12U 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - 0Y180 - B12U1
 781406  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  02:00 PM  1 G1 vs G2HCU 07B Premier - B12U 9v9 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red5
 781407  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:00 PM  1 G3 vs G4RYSA Revolution 07 Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold1
 781412  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:30 PM  1 H1 vs H2CFA Rome 07B 3 vs.HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v93
 781413  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:30 PM  1 H3 vs H4Georgia Express 07B Elite 1 vs.BPSC 07 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781030  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  13 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) 2 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies2
 781031  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  14 A2 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red2
 781152  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  13 B1 vs B4CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold1
 781153  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  14 B2 vs B3PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U 4 vs.HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v91
 784496  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  11 J1 vs J2Impact SC 07B Elite 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad2
 784498  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  12 J3 vs J4All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill 2 vs.OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS2
 781158  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  13 C1 vs C4Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy 1 vs.CFA Rome 07B4
 781159  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  14 C2 vs C3DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v9 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS1
 781164  North Mount Carmel Park  12:30 PM  13 D1 vs D4CFA 07B Navy 1 vs.Atlanta City - B12U2
 781165  North Mount Carmel Park  12:30 PM  14 D2 vs D3Savannah United 07B Premier 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v97
 781032  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  13 A3 vs A1Ambush SC B07 Red 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007)3
 781033  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  14 A4 vs A2CFA Gainesville 07B Archies 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue0
 784501  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  11 J2 vs J3Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad 7 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill0
 784500  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  12 J4 vs J1OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS 1 vs.Impact SC 07B Elite5
 781150  North Mount Carmel Park  03:30 PM  13 B3 vs B1HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 1 vs.CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue6
 781151  North Mount Carmel Park  03:30 PM  14 B4 vs B2SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold 2 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U4

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781156  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  13 C3 vs C1ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy5
 781157  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  14 C4 vs C2CFA Rome 07B 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v91
 781162  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  13 D3 vs D1Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 1 vs.CFA 07B Navy4
 781163  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  14 D4 vs D2Atlanta City - B12U 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier3
 796741  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  11 J1 vs J3Impact SC 07B Elite 4 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill0
 796742  North Mount Carmel Park  09:30 AM  12 J2 vs J4Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad 4F vs.OASC TYRONE ACADEMY 12 BOYS
Forfeited Game
0
 781034  North Mount Carmel Park  10:45 AM  13A A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Elite (2007) 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Boys- CL II Blue1
 781035  North Mount Carmel Park  10:45 AM  14A A3 vs A4Ambush SC B07 Red 0 vs.CFA Gainesville 07B Archies0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 781155  North Mount Carmel Park  06:15 PM  4B C3 vs C4ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CFA Rome 07B4F
 781160  North Mount Carmel Park  06:15 PM  5A D1 vs D2CFA 07B Navy 4F vs.Savannah United 07B Premier
Forfeited Game
0
 781148  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  5B B1 vs B2CFA Dalton 07B- CL II Blue 0 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - B12U0
 781149  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  8 B3 vs B4HCU 07B Elite - B12U 9v9 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07 Boys Gold1
 781161  North Mount Carmel Park  06:30 PM  10 D3 vs D4Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UB 9v9 0 vs.Atlanta City - B12U6
 781154  North Mount Carmel Park  07:30 PM  4A C1 vs C2Alianza Soccer Gold 07 UB12 Academy 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - 9v90






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.