Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Girls RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : All-In FC Sugar Hill5555 555555050 35  3  0 0
 A5 : Lazers SC5555055555x045 31  10  0 0
 A6 : LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein055 5 5055x030 9  14  0 0
 A10 : U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS5-450055055x026 17  12  0 0
 A14 : UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 005525  50022 -5  20  0 0
 A15 : Concorde Fire Cougars 5555   0xx020 9  6  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors50 5 5  50x020 5  12  0 0
 A11 : UFA (P) Stars00 55 5 50x020 3  12  0 0
 A8 : Steamers FC - GR19U0550 0 25 x017 0  22  0 0
 A12 : UFA (P) Storm0 0 0005 5x010 -8  23  0 0
 A4 : GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion00050-40250x08 -14  35  1 0
 A3 : Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies0020000 0xx02 -25  47  0 0
 A13 : UFA (S) United 0000-40  0x0-4 -22  25  0 0
 A7 : SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies 2005-4 0-4-4x0-5 -20  31  0 0
 A9 : TYSA U19G - Gilliam-425-4000-4 0x0-5 -15  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852158  TBD   --    --  A15 vs A13Concorde Fire Cougars   vs.UFA (S) United 
 852162  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  08:30 AM  6 A9 vs A5TYSA U19G - Gilliam
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Lazers SC4F
 852160  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion 1 vs.U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS6
 852157  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A14 vs A7UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue   vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies 
 852156  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1UFA (P) Storm 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill7

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852167  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A7TYSA U19G - Gilliam 0 vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852172  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies 0 vs.Lazers SC12
 852173  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A8 vs A2Steamers FC - GR19U 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors2
 852174  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10TYSA U19G - Gilliam 4F vs.U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
Forfeited Game
0
 852168  E.E. Robinson Park  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A11All-In FC Sugar Hill 2 vs.UFA (P) Stars0
 852170  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A14 vs A15UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 1 vs.Concorde Fire Cougars6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852166  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A14Lazers SC 10 vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue0
 852204  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill3
 852175  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A15UFA (P) Stars 1 vs.Concorde Fire Cougars2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852180  Bunten Road Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A14Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors 0 vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue1
 852183  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A8TYSA U19G - Gilliam
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Steamers FC - GR19U4F
 852182  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3Lazers SC 9 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies0
 852177  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A13All-In FC Sugar Hill 5 vs.UFA (S) United0
 852179  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A11UFA (P) Storm   vs.UFA (P) Stars 
 852181  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion 0 vs.LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852184  Shakerag Park  12:00 PM  2 A15 vs A12Concorde Fire Cougars 5 vs.UFA (P) Storm0
 852185  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A13LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein 3 vs.UFA (S) United0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852192  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A9 vs A14TYSA U19G - Gilliam 0 vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue1
 852187  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A15UFA (S) United 0 vs.Concorde Fire Cougars5
 852191  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A8 vs A4Steamers FC - GR19U 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion1
 852189  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A12LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein   vs.UFA (P) Storm 
 852190  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A7 vs A11SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies 1 vs.UFA (P) Stars2
 852186  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors 
 852188  PAC  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A10Lazers SC 2 vs.U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS4

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852193  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12All-In FC Sugar Hill 3 vs.UFA (P) Storm0
 852159  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors5
 852195  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 A7 vs A9SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies 2 vs.TYSA U19G - Gilliam1
 852163  Central Park  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A13UFA (P) Stars 2 vs.UFA (S) United0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852196  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A10UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 0F vs.U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
Forfeited Game
0
 852197  Shakerag Park  01:00 PM  2 A15 vs A2Concorde Fire Cougars   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors 
 852200  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A8 vs A5Steamers FC - GR19U 0 vs.Lazers SC9

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852201  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 A10 vs A3U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies0F

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852203  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion 3 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852210  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors 5 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion4
 852207  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  7 A12 vs A6UFA (P) Storm 2 vs.LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein3
 852209  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 A14 vs A9UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 1 vs.TYSA U19G - Gilliam0
 852211  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies 0 vs.Lazers SC11
 852208  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  7 A13 vs A1UFA (S) United
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill4F

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852228  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A15Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors   vs.Concorde Fire Cougars 
 852161  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein   vs.UFA (P) Stars 
 852199  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill4F

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852212  E.E. Robinson Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 6 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion0
 852217  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors   vs.Steamers FC - GR19U 
 852213  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 A10 vs A9U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 4F vs.TYSA U19G - Gilliam
Forfeited Game
0
 852218  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A7Lazers SC 4F vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies
Forfeited Game
0
 852215  LanierLand Park  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A6UFA (S) United 0 vs.LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein2
 852214  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12UFA (P) Stars 4 vs.UFA (P) Storm1
 852205  Pike County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  #1 A10 vs A8U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 9 vs.Steamers FC - GR19U1
 852216  Shakerag Park  06:00 PM  2 A15 vs A14Concorde Fire Cougars   vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852219  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 6 vs.LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein0
 852222  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  7 A13 vs A11UFA (S) United   vs.UFA (P) Stars 
 852224  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A7 vs A14SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies   vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 
 852221  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  7 A12 vs A15UFA (P) Storm 4 vs.Concorde Fire Cougars0
 852223  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors 5 vs.Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies1
 852225  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A8 vs A9Steamers FC - GR19U   vs.TYSA U19G - Gilliam 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852206  Central Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7UFA (P) Stars 4 vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies0
 852198  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies 1 vs.LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein6
 852165  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion 1 vs.Steamers FC - GR19U1
 852202  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A14 vs A2UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue 4 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Warriors0
 852220  PAC  06:30 PM  5 A5 vs A10Lazers SC 4 vs.U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852232  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A8 vs A14Steamers FC - GR19U 4 vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue0
 852231  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 A7 vs A10SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS4F
 852176  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies   vs.Steamers FC - GR19U 
 852229  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A9Lazers SC 11 vs.TYSA U19G - Gilliam3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852171  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion8
 852178  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  #1A A10 vs A7U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 4F vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Sporting-Davies
Forfeited Game
0
 852227  Matt Community Park  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A13UFA (P) Storm   vs.UFA (S) United 
 852226  Matt Community Park  06:00 PM  4 A11 vs A1UFA (P) Stars 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 852230  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A6GSA North Recreation - GR19U Bedillion 2 vs.LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein4
 852169  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A13 vs A12UFA (S) United 1 vs.UFA (P) Storm4