Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G15U Athena Gold
     


 
Group -- A
A1 : Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elite
A2 : GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A
A3 : Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A
A4 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - A
A5 : Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A
A6 : Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath A

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807612  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elitevs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807610  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elitevs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A
 807609  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath A

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807616  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH Avs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A
 807614  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - Avs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807611  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A
 807617  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath Avs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807621  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH Avs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - A
 807623  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elitevs.Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath A
 807622  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5GSA North 04G Premier - ATH Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807620  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH Avs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elite
 807618  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath Avs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - A
 807619  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3GSA North 04G Premier - ATH Avs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807625  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1GSA North 04G Premier - ATH Avs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elite

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807627  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH Avs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elite
 807629  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - Avs.GSA North 04G Premier - ATH A
 807628  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807626  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH Avs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - A
 807624  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath Avs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH A

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807631  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH A
 807630  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - Avs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elite
 807632  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6GSA North 04G Premier - ATH Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath A

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 807615  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 05 Gold - Avs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Elite
 807613  East Roswell Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 04 - ATH Avs.Roswell Santos Blue 05 - R3 -Ath A