Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G14U Athena B
Flight Notice:
Promotion to 15U Athena A: TOP 2 teams --- Relegation to 15U Athena C: BOTTOM 4 teams -
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B4 : Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B525550555555052 15  9  1 0
 B3 : UFA 05G Red - ATH B250255555552046 16  8  2 0
 B10 : NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B205255555255046 14  9  0 0
 B6 : Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B255550525022038 9  10  0 0
 B12 : Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B250555250050034 10  12  0 0
 B2 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B025520005225028 4  14  0 0
 B11 : Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B050000552052024 -4  28  0 0
 B8 : NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B205522025000023 2  13  2 0
 B1 : Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B555000000520022 -2  13  0 0
 B9 : NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B252205500000021 -3  18  2 0
 B5 : Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B202502500002018 -6  17  2 0
 B7 : Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B000000500500010 -20  39  1 0
 B13 : Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B00020000000002 -35  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 797793  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 B1 vs B13Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B0
 741941  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 B11 vs B4Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B8
 741929  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B1
 741931  Terrell Mill Park  03:30 PM  1 B8 vs B5NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741984  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 B8 vs B3NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B2
 741969  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B12Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 3 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741936  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 B4 vs B10Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B0
 741952  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 B1 vs B5Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B0
 741935  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 B3 vs B11UFA 05G Red - ATH B 0 vs.Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B1
 741945  Marathon Park  03:30 PM  3 B2 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741988  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B11Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 2 vs.Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B0
 741951  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 B8 vs B12NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B0
 741947  Central Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2UFA 05G Red - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1
 797796  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:15 PM  7 B13 vs B4Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 797802  Peachtree Ridge Park  11:00 AM  7 B13 vs B10Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B3
 741944  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 B8 vs B7NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 4 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741939  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 B12 vs B7Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 3 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B0
 797800  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:30 PM  7 B13 vs B8Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B1
 741949  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 B6 vs B10Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 797794  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 B13 vs B2Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B6
 741946  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B1Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B0
 741937  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B5 vs B9Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B1
 797795  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B3 vs B13UFA 05G Red - ATH B 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B2
 741954  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5 B11 vs B6Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B5

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741960  Badger Creek Complex  09:30 AM  2 B4 vs B3Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B4
 741928  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B11 vs B2Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B3
 741933  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B1Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B0
 797797  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 B5 vs B13Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B1
 741950  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B9Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741942  East Roswell Park  08:00 PM  1 B10 vs B5NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741955  Noonday Park  10:00 AM  01 B10 vs B7NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 3 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B0
 741956  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 B9 vs B8NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741987  Sand Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 B12 vs B11Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 2 vs.Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741959  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 B5 vs B2Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0
 741963  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B9Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B0
 741961  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 B7 vs B11Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B 1 vs.Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741982  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B10 vs B1NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B0
 741992  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 B5 vs B7Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B 5 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B2

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741953  Tramore  07:30 PM  10 B2 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741938  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B8Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B0
 741968  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 B10 vs B9NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B0
 741966  Central Park  01:00 PM  2 B3 vs B5UFA 05G Red - ATH B 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B0
 797803  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  9 B11 vs B13Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B2
 741964  Scott Hudgens Park  04:45 PM  1 B1 vs B7Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741967  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  9 B11 vs B8Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 797798  Shakerag Elementary  06:45 PM  1 B13 vs B6Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741973  East Roswell Park  12:30 PM  2 B5 vs B4Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741986  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 B6 vs B5Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B0

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741983  Sutton Middle School  07:30 PM  1 B9 vs B2NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741979  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B6Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B0
 741977  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B2
 741978  Central Park  11:00 AM  1 B3 vs B7UFA 05G Red - ATH B 3 vs.Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B0
 741981  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 B12 vs B5Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B0
 741980  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B11 vs B10Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B3
 741976  Scott Hudgens Park  02:15 PM  2 B1 vs B9Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741957  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B3Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B1
 741974  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B11NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B3
 741932  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B6Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B4
 741934  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  6 B1 vs B2Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741965  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741943  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  01 B9 vs B6NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B3
 741970  Noonday Park  08:30 PM  12 B8 vs B1NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741991  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B8Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B0
 741990  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B3 vs B9UFA 05G Red - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B1
 741989  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B1
 741993  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 B6 vs B12Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B0
 741948  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP B5 vs B11Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH B 0 vs.Savannah United 05/06G Premier - ATH B0
 797799  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:30 PM  2 B7 vs B13Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 797804  Peachtree Ridge Park  08:45 AM  7 B13 vs B12Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B4
 741975  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 B10 vs B12NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B 3 vs.Effingham United 05G - G14U - ATH B1
 741958  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B0
 741971  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 B7 vs B2Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B4
 741930  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B4NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741985  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  07:30 PM  2 B7 vs B4Rapids FC 14U Athena - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 05G Elite - ATH B2
 741940  George Pierce Park  08:00 PM  22 B1 vs B3Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls (2005) Gold - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 797801  Tophat Soccer Club  06:45 PM  1 B9 vs B13NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 05G Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741962  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 B8 vs B10NTH TH 05 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White QP - ATH B3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 741972  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 B6 vs B3Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 05G Red - ATH B0