Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Girls 9v9
Flight Notice:

ALL REGULAR SEASON TEAMS FROM GROUP G, MOVE TO PLAYOFF GROUPS A AND B. VIEW ENTIRE DIVISION IN THE ALL TAB, OR, CLICK ON A TAB LETTER BELOW BRACKET TO VIEW A SINGLE GROUP.

UPDATES: 

MAY 13 - CANCELLED GAMES WILL GO AS DNP. CONGRATULATIONS, ALL PARTICIPANTS HAVE EARNED QUALIFICATION TO 13U ATHENA A IN THE FALL 2019 (SUBJECT TO ROSTER CONTINUITY PER RULES).

 

     


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls5250xxxx012 7  3  0 0
 A1 : HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v95500xxxx010 6  2  0 0
 A3 : Savannah United 07G Premier2250xxxx09 1  3  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)2000xxxx02 -8  11  0 0
 A4 : MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v90000xxxx00 -6  8  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B5 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A5552xxxx017 9  4  0 0
 B2 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v95500xxxx010 3  5  1 0
 B4 : Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca5002xxxx07 -4  9  0 0
 B3 : Impact SC 07G Elite0050xxxx05 -2  7  0 0
 B1 : Ambush SC G07 Red0000xxxx00 -6  9  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 G1 : HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v952555550032 14  8  0 0
 G7 : Ambush SC G07 Red55525050027 10  11  0 0
 G4 : Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v925255500024 4  13  0 0
 G8 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls05022555024 9  7  0 0
 G3 : Savannah United 07G Premier05052550022 2  14  0 0
 G2 : Impact SC 07G Elite05500052017 -1  15  0 0
 G6 : Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca52005020014 -5  17  0 0
 G9 : MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v92500020009 -10  17  0 0
 G5 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)0000000000 -23  31  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858465  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2A G4 vs G9Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v9 2 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v92

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858466  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2a G9 vs G5MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v9 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792554  Alpharetta North Park  01:30 PM  1 G7 vs G3Ambush SC G07 Red 3 vs.Savannah United 07G Premier1
 792553  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 G1 vs G2HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v9 1 vs.Impact SC 07G Elite0
 792555  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  5 G8 vs G4Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v92
 792575  Scott Hudgens Park  06:00 PM  3 G5 vs G3Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007) 0 vs.Savannah United 07G Premier5

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792562  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 G2 vs G3Impact SC 07G Elite 2 vs.Savannah United 07G Premier0
 792561  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  11 G1 vs G4HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v9 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v93
 792563  Alpharetta North Park  01:30 PM  1 G7 vs G5Ambush SC G07 Red 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)2
 858472  MOBA Academy  03:30 PM  2a G9 vs G3MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v9 1 vs.Savannah United 07G Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858469  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2a G9 vs G7MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v9 0 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red2
 792560  George Pierce Park  11:45 AM  22 G5 vs G8Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007) 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792570  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 G2 vs G5Impact SC 07G Elite 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)1
 792577  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  08 G1 vs G8HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v9 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls0
 858467  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  2 G6 vs G9Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca 2 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v91

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792566  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2B G4 vs G2Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v9 2 vs.Impact SC 07G Elite1
 792565  George Pierce Park  09:00 AM  22 G5 vs G1Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007) 1 vs.HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v97
 792550  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 G3 vs G8Savannah United 07G Premier 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls0
 792567  Briscoe Park   06:00 PM  2 G6 vs G7Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca 2 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792569  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  10 G1 vs G6HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v9 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca2
 792549  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  4 G2 vs G7Impact SC 07G Elite 1 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red4
 858468  Riverline Park  02:30 PM  5 G8 vs G9Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 0 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v90
 792580  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2B G4 vs G5Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v9 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792582  Riverline Park  07:00 PM  5 G8 vs G2Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 5 vs.Impact SC 07G Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792579  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 G3 vs G6Savannah United 07G Premier 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792552  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  3 G5 vs G6Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007) 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca4

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792576  Alpharetta North Park  10:30 AM  1 G7 vs G8Ambush SC G07 Red 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls4
 858471  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 G2 vs G9Impact SC 07G Elite 5 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v91
 792584  Briscoe Park   06:00 PM  2 G6 vs G4Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v92

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792571  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 G3 vs G4Savannah United 07G Premier 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v92

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858470  MOBA Academy  07:00 PM  2a G9 vs G1MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v9 1 vs.HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v94

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792557  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 G3 vs G1Savannah United 07G Premier 1 vs.HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v96
 792558  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2B G4 vs G7Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v9 1 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792574  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 G6 vs G2Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca 1 vs.Impact SC 07G Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 792581  Webb Bridge Park  01:30 PM  3 G7 vs G1Ambush SC G07 Red 0 vs.HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v90
 792564  Riverline Park  06:00 PM  5 G8 vs G6Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 861018  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  08 A1 vs A4HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v9 3 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v91
 861019  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  10 A3 vs A5Savannah United 07G Premier 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)1
 861032  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  11 B1 vs B4Ambush SC G07 Red 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca3
 861033  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  12 B3 vs B5Impact SC 07G Elite 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A6
 861020  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  11 A4 vs A2MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v9 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls4
 861021  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 A5 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007) 1 vs.HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v96
 861034  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 B4 vs B2Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v95
 861035  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  10 B5 vs B1Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A 6 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red1
 861022  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 2 vs.Savannah United 07G Premier2
 861036  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  12 B2 vs B3Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v9 1 vs.Impact SC 07G Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 861023  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  11 A2 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007)0
 861024  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  12 A4 vs A3MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v9 0 vs.Savannah United 07G Premier1
 861037  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  08 B2 vs B5Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v9 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A3
 861038  North Mount Carmel Park  08:00 AM  10 B4 vs B3Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca 0 vs.Impact SC 07G Elite3
 861025  North Mount Carmel Park  11:45 AM  10 A3 vs A1Savannah United 07G Premier 0 vs.HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v90
 861026  North Mount Carmel Park  11:45 AM  08 A5 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Gold (2007) 0 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- 12U 9v90
 861039  North Mount Carmel Park  11:45 AM  11 B3 vs B1Impact SC 07G Elite 0 vs.Ambush SC G07 Red0
 861040  North Mount Carmel Park  11:45 AM  12 B5 vs B4Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC-Sville U12G Barca0
 861027  North Mount Carmel Park  02:45 PM  12 A1 vs A2HCU 07G Elite - G12U 9v9 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls0
 861041  North Mount Carmel Park  02:45 PM  11 B1 vs B2Ambush SC G07 Red 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC Blues - 12UG 9v90