Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G13U Athena D
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N7 : Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D552555555042 24  3  1 0
 N9 : UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D555555550040 22  7  0 0
 N10 : Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D055250255029 8  13  1 0
 N5 : Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D250552055029 6  9  0 1
 N4 : Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D025500550022 1  13  0 0
 N6 : PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D255200052021 -4  26  0 0
 N8 : SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0520-45200010 -3  11  0 0
 N1 : BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D550000000010 -11  23  0 1
 N2 : Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D00000520007 -23  28  0 0
 N3 : Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D02000000204 -20  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731656  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 N7 vs N4Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D0
 731654  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 N9 vs N2UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D 4 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D0
 731657  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  3 N6 vs N5PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D 3 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731661  Ocee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 N2 vs N1Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D 1 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D4
 731662  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:30 PM  7 N3 vs N9Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D6
 731665  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 N6 vs N10PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D 3 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731691  Peachtree Ridge Park  11:30 AM  7 N3 vs N4Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D1
 731690  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A N5 vs N2Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D0
 731693  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 N8 vs N10SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731668  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:00 AM  1 N1 vs N3BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0
 731672  Woodlands Park  11:45 AM  1 N2 vs N10Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D 0 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D4

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731689  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 N6 vs N1PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D 1 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D0
 731655  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 N8 vs N3SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 7 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0
 731704  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 N7 vs N2Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D 6 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731679  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute N10 vs N7Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D 1 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D1
 731676  Jones Briddge Park  10:45 AM  3 N3 vs N2Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D1
 731675  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 N4 vs N1Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D 2 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D1
 731678  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 N6 vs N8PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731663  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 N4 vs N8Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0
 731664  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  D N5 vs N7Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D 0 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731696  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 N1 vs N7BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D 1 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D6
 731699  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 N9 vs N8UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0
 731698  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:30 PM  7 N3 vs N5Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 2 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D3
 731700  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 N4 vs N10Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D 1 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D4

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731684  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 N9 vs N6UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D 4 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731703  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:00 AM  1 N1 vs N8BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D2
 731707  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 N9 vs N10UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D 5 vs.Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D1
 731706  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A N5 vs N4Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731711  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 N2 vs N8Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1
 731714  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute N10 vs N5Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D 2 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D2
 731713  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 N4 vs N6Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D 8 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D0
 731710  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:00 PM  1 N1 vs N9BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D7
 731712  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 N7 vs N3Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D 7 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731677  Oconee Veterans Park  11:00 AM  D N5 vs N9Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D1
 731670  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 N7 vs N6Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D 8 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D0
 731658  Bethesda Park  02:30 PM  Park N10 vs N1Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D 2 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731686  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute N10 vs N3Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D1
 731683  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 N2 vs N4Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D2
 731685  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1A N8 vs N7SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 1 vs.Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D2
 731682  Cross Keys High School  04:00 PM  1 N1 vs N5BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D 0 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731697  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 N2 vs N6Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D4
 731669  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  3 N9 vs N4UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D2
 731671  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 N8 vs N5SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731692  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 N7 vs N9Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D0
 731705  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 N6 vs N3PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D2