Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G14U Athena C West
Flight Notice:
Promotion to 15U Athena B: CHAMPION (1 team) --- Relegation to 15U Athena D: BOTTOM 3 teams -
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C4 : UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West555555555045 21  2  0 0
 C5 : SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West555205555037 21  9  0 0
 C8 : AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West025550555032 10  9  1 0
 C3 : BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West505500555030 11  8  0 0
 C9 : CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West500205025019 -2  17  0 0
 C10 : Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West055025000017 1  13  0 0
 C6 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West050202050014 -7  12  0 0
 C2 : BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West00005020007 -17  32  0 0
 C7 : PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West05020000007 -21  32  0 0
 C1 : Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West00022-42-400-2 -17  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742219  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 C9 vs C2CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West 2 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West0
 742221  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C4PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West5
 742222  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 C6 vs C5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742240  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  08:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West4
 742236  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 C5 vs C9SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West 5 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742226  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 C4 vs C8UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West0
 742228  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 C6 vs C10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742239  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 C1 vs C5Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West5
 742231  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C6PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742229  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West 1 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West3
 742230  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 C9 vs C4CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West2
 742233  Dresden Park  03:30 PM  1 C2 vs C10BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West4
 742232  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 C8 vs C5AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West 3 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742241  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 C9 vs C6CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West0
 742220  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 C8 vs C3AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West 2 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742238  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 C10 vs C7Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West 5 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West0
 742235  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West 4 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West0
 742237  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 C6 vs C8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742224  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West0
 742248  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 C8 vs C10AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742257  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 C5 vs C4SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742225  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 C3 vs C9BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742245  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West 11 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West1
 742244  Tramore  03:15 PM  11 C6 vs C1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West2
 742246  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 C4 vs C3UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West 1 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742251  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West 1 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West2
 742252  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 C9 vs C8CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742223  Woodlands Park  06:30 PM  1 C10 vs C1Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West 3 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742258  Woodlands Park  10:45 AM  1 C10 vs C9Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West0
 742256  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 4 C6 vs C3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West 0 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West2
 742255  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 C7 vs C2PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West 2 vs.BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West2
 742254  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 C8 vs C1AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West 4F vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742250  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C6BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West1
 742227  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 C5 vs C7SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West 7 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742263  Woodlands Park  10:45 AM  1 C10 vs C5Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - ATH C West2
 742259  Ridgeview Charter School  11:15 AM  1 C1 vs C9Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West2
 742262  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 C4 vs C6UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C West0
 742260  Cross Keys High School  05:45 PM  1 C2 vs C8BFC - 05G Black - ATH C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West4
 742261  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  06:00 PM  1 C3 vs C7BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West 4 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West0

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742247  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  3 C7 vs C9PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Premier - ATH C West6
 742234  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 C4 vs C1UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West 4F vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West
Forfeited Game
0
 742243  Woodlands Park  02:45 PM  1 C10 vs C3Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West 1 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C West2
 742242  PAC  05:00 PM  4 C8 vs C7AFC Lightning 05 Red - ATH C West 2 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742253  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  4 C4 vs C10UFA South Georgia 05G Premier - ATH C West 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black - ATH C West0

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 742249  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 C1 vs C7Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C West 0 vs.PPA GS 05G Silver - ATH C West0