Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G14U Athena A
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A525555252036 16  3  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A555025552034 6  10  5 0
 A3 : GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A025525505029 10  8  3 0
 A5 : NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A222550525028 8  6  2 0
 A7 : NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A225505205026 2  8  2 0
 A10 : CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A222552022022 -1  10  5 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A050200005012 -7  13  1 0
 A1 : Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A50000022009 -10  17  0 0
 A2 : NGA 05 Girls - ATH A00002052009 -12  16  0 0
 A6 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A20050000007 -12  18  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800982  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A1
 800978  UNG  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1NGA 05 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A2
 800979  GSA  05:00 PM  Mill A3 vs A9GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800997  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A10 vs A3CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800988  Georgia Soccer Park  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A1Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 2 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0
 800992  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A10 vs A7CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800980  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A1
 800987  UNG  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10NGA 05 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800981  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A1
 800991  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A1
 800983  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A3
 800994  UNG  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4NGA 05 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800990  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A0
 800996  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A3
 800989  GSA  06:00 PM  Mill A3 vs A2GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 3 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801014  UNG  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8NGA 05 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A0
 801005  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A3 vs A5GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800974  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A2

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800985  Metro North Pk  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801001  Howard School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A2
 800999  Howard School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 3 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH A1
 801002  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A2
 800998  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A0
 801000  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  1 A4 vs A3Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 1 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801004  UNG  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6NGA 05 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A0
 801007  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A1
 801006  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A0
 801003  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800986  Braly  07:30 PM  4 A8 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801011  Howard School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A2
 801009  Howard School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 1 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH A1
 801008  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH A 4 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A2
 801012  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A9CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A4

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800977  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A1CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A1
 800973  Arizona Avenue  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 4 vs.NGA 05 Girls - ATH A0
 800976  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801016  Ridgeview Charter School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A1
 801013  Alpharetta North Park  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 0 vs.IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A0
 801017  CYSA  05:00 PM  8 A10 vs A5CFC Red Star - G14U-Elite - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800993  Alpharetta North Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC G05 Red - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White TH - ATH A5
 800975  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A2
 800995  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801015  GSA  07:15 PM  Mill A3 vs A7GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Navy TH - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 800984  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  10 A9 vs A4IAFC 05 Girls Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801010  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 Girls - ATH A 0 vs.GSA South 05G Premier - ATH A2