Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G13U Athena A
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A550255552034 11  11  4 0
 A1 : MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A555225500029 5  12  0 0
 A10A : Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A505555022029 7  12  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A505002555027 2  16  1 0
 A6 : CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A202055255026 7  12  2 0
 A9 : NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A500500505020 -1  12  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A002505500017 -8  19  0 0
 A3 : MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A205205020016 -4  13  0 0
 A8 : NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A200222005013 -6  11  0 0
 A5 : UFA 06G Red - ATH A20200000004 -13  19  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807797  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A 0 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807805  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A3
 807802  Ocee Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A1
 807803  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP A10A vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A 2 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807799  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807807  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A1
 807811  Georgia Soccer Park  02:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 2 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A4
 807810  Central Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3UFA 06G Red - ATH A 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0
 807809  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A10AGeorgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807814  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 A6 vs A4CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A1
 807804  MOBA Academy  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807812  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A0
 807815  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807824  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A 1 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A1
 807839  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A3NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0
 807819  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  1 A10A vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807817  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 3 vs.MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807825  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A8CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A2

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807816  Tophat Soccer Club  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10ANTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807827  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A 3 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A1
 807829  Central Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2UFA 06G Red - ATH A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A1
 807830  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 1 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A1
 807831  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A10ACFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807834  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A10A vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A 3 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807798  Tophat Soccer Club  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807837  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10AMOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A0
 807838  Central Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6UFA 06G Red - ATH A 2 vs.CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A5
 807841  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  2 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A1
 807840  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 2 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807823  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A0
 807826  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  1 A10A vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A 3 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A3
 807821  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A 3 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A1
 807833  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 0 vs.CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A6

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807832  Scott Hudgens Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Elite - ATH A 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807800  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10AMAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 Acad - ATH A0
 807820  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A8 vs A4NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A1
 807813  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A 3 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A0
 807801  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Georgia Rush G2006 Rush - ATH A 1 vs.CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A1
 807806  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A9CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807818  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A1CFC Red Star 06 Elite - G13U - ATH A 3 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A0
 807828  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4MAYS Striker 06G Elite - GU13 - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A2
 807822  LanierLand Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9UFA 06G Red - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807808  Metro North Pk  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 0 vs.NTH TH 06 White MN - ATH A1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807835  Ocee Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire U13 Central Black - ATH A 4 vs.UFA 06G Red - ATH A2

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 807836  Tophat Soccer Club  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1NTH TH 06 White TH - ATH A 2 vs.MOBA-06 Girls - ATH A1