Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Girls RIAS
     


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A37 : U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS55555 52525044 19  10  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire Lady United5520555555x042 27  5  0 0
 A17 : HCSA Walker GR1450555552505042 20  9  0 0
 A11 : Georgia Rush U14 Storm5555555205x042 20  14  0 0
 A22 : LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd5 05555555x040 29  5  0 0
 A28 : Rapids 14U Girls Navy555555 5 5x040 24  2  0 0
 A32 : TopHat-05 Silver5555 5  555040 21  4  0 0
 A15 : Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds55505 55 5x035 15  7  0 0
 A38 : U14G PIKE LADY STARS55 550 5252034 14  2  0 0
 A21 : LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin25505555 0x032 12  12  1 0
 A4 : CFA Dalton - GRU13  55 CS 25505x027 12  6  1 0
 A19 : LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno2552050  0 019 -1  16  1 0
 A25 : NTH MN Thomas Wildcats00 55250  x017 2  12  0 0
 A9 : Columbus Reign02550 0 05x017 -5  14  0 0
 A23 : NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 52  52 2 x016 2  2  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire Storm0005500  5x015 -2  18  0 0
 A16 : HCSA Hall GR14 020005  5 012 -7  12  0 0
 A5 : CGSAWR Galaxy0552 00000x012 -8  16  0 0
 A13 : GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope0050 0205 x012 -10  30  0 1
 A29 : Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 20250200  011 -6  14  0 0
 A26 : NTH QP Leszynski Lightning  5  000 5x010 -4  12  0 0
 A30 : Steamers FC - G14U0500 0 5 0x010 -11  30  0 0
 A33 : TopHat-06 Green 50   20  x07 -3  7  0 0
 A27 : PCFC Andrews GR14U 0200 5   x07 -4  11  0 0
 A12 : GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson005 2 00 0x07 -12  26  0 0
 A10 : Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks 0002  50 x07 -13  24  0 0
 A24 : NTH MN Marjoram Cougars  0  5    x05 -1  2  0 0
 A36 : TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez5  0  0 0 x05 -9  15  0 0
 A35 : TRAC 14UG Lady Cats0 0 CS 50 0  x05 -9  18  0 0
 A31 : TopHat-05 Red      2 2 x04 0  1  0 0
 A6 : Cherokee Avengers 2 02  00 x04 -8  15  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite0002    0 x02 -13  22  0 0
 A20 : LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues2000 00  0x02 -15  24  0 0
 A39 : Griffin Fire0200000 0xx02 -17  19  0 0
 A34 : TopHat-06 Red     0   0x00 -3  9  0 0
 A8 : Cherokee Shockwaves 0    0   x00 -8  11  0 0
 A18 : IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young0 0   0   x00 -8  12  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Dynamo 0  0  00 x00 -10  14  0 0
 A14 : Gwinnett YMCA Tornados00000 0 00x00 -30  74  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851750  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A26 vs A29NTH QP Leszynski Lightning   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 
 851749  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A22 vs A13LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 10 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope0
 851743  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A11Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite 0 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Storm4
 851753  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1A A38 vs A5U14G PIKE LADY STARS 2 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy0
 851754  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A23CFA Dalton - GRU13   vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 
 851755  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Cherokee Avengers   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 
 851752  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A36 vs A30TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 2 vs.Steamers FC - G14U1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851757  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks   vs.Cherokee Shockwaves 
 851759  Scott Hudgens Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire Lady United 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Storm0
 851762  Granite Complex  02:15 PM  1 A36 vs A27TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez   vs.PCFC Andrews GR14U 
 851760  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:30 PM  2 A22 vs A16LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd   vs.HCSA Hall GR14 
 851761  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A26 vs A4NTH QP Leszynski Lightning   vs.CFA Dalton - GRU13 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851766  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A15GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson 0 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds4
 851767  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A13 vs A2GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United6
 851768  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A17 vs A16HCSA Walker GR14 3 vs.HCSA Hall GR140
 851769  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A18 vs A5IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young 1 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy6
 851780  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11Cherokee Shockwaves 0 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Storm6
 851778  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1A A37 vs A9U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 5 vs.Columbus Reign1
 862769  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A39 vs A38Griffin Fire 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS2
 851779  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7CFA Dalton - GRU13 3 vs.Cherokee Dynamo2
 851776  Bethesda Park  02:45 PM  Park A30 vs A14Steamers FC - G14U 3 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Tornados1
 851772  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A23NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 1 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders2
 851770  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A21 vs A19LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno2
 851773  Jones Briddge Park  03:30 PM  3 A27 vs A26PCFC Andrews GR14U 1 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning2
 851771  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  4 A24 vs A36NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 862770  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A16 vs A39HCSA Hall GR14 0 vs.Griffin Fire0
 851787  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A23 vs A27NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 1 vs.PCFC Andrews GR14U1
 851789  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A17CGSAWR Galaxy 1 vs.HCSA Walker GR140
 851783  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A13Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 1 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope10
 851786  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A22 vs A37LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 1 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS3
 851785  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A21 vs A30LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin 6 vs.Steamers FC - G14U0
 851784  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A18 vs A38IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young   vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS 
 851788  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A28 vs A35Rapids 14U Girls Navy 9 vs.TRAC 14UG Lady Cats0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 862768  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  05 A17 vs A39HCSA Walker GR14 3 vs.Griffin Fire0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851795  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 A16 vs A38HCSA Hall GR14 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS4
 851797  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A2LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United1
 851802  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A31 vs A26TopHat-05 Red   vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 
 851805  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A9CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.Columbus Reign0
 851801  Bethesda Park  12:30 PM  Bute A30 vs A22Steamers FC - G14U 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd12
 851792  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A21GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson 1 vs.LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin3
 851796  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A17 vs A36HCSA Walker GR14 4 vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez0
 851803  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1A A37 vs A18U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 3 vs.IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young1
 851807  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A35Cherokee Dynamo   vs.TRAC 14UG Lady Cats 
 851798  Metro North Pk  02:00 PM  3 A23 vs A34NTH MN Bozocea Raiders   vs.TopHat-06 Red 
 851808  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A33Cherokee Shockwaves   vs.TopHat-06 Green 
 851791  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A28Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite 0 vs.Rapids 14U Girls Navy8
 851793  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A15GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 0 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds1
 851794  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  1 A14 vs A19Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 1 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno15
 851799  Metro North Pk  03:30 PM  3 A25 vs A32NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 0 vs.TopHat-05 Silver3
 851804  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A10CFA Dalton - GRU13 7 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851813  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  2 A31 vs A7TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 
 851812  Riverline Park  02:30 PM  1 A29 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 1 vs.Cherokee Avengers1
 851810  Jones Briddge Park  02:45 PM  3 A27 vs A17PCFC Andrews GR14U 2 vs.HCSA Walker GR143
 851809  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A26 vs A25NTH QP Leszynski Lightning   vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 
 851775  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A22Atlanta Fire Storm 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd11
 862771  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A37Griffin Fire 2 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS6
 851747  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  4 A19 vs A20LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 3 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues2
 851814  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  2 A34 vs A24TopHat-06 Red   vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 
 851816  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A36 vs A23TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez   vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 
 851811  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A28 vs A21Rapids 14U Girls Navy 3 vs.LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin2
 851815  Gilmer High School  05:00 PM  1 A35 vs A11TRAC 14UG Lady Cats 1 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Storm3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851818  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A20GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson 6 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues3
 851821  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A18 vs A36IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young   vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 
 851831  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1A A38 vs A39U14G PIKE LADY STARS 4 vs.Griffin Fire0
 851830  Gilmer High School  10:00 AM  1 A35 vs A4TRAC 14UG Lady Cats CS vs.CFA Dalton - GRU13CS
 851817  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A10Georgia Rush U14 Storm 9 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks1
 851832  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A33Cherokee Dynamo 1 vs.TopHat-06 Green3
 851824  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A32NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 0 vs.TopHat-05 Silver2
 851827  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A30 vs A13Steamers FC - G14U   vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 
 851828  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A31 vs A6TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Avengers 
 851819  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A14 vs A22Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 0 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd10
 851822  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A28Atlanta Fire Lady United 0 vs.Rapids 14U Girls Navy1
 851825  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A29NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars1
 851829  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A34 vs A8TopHat-06 Red   vs.Cherokee Shockwaves 
 851833  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A16Columbus Reign 2 vs.HCSA Hall GR140
 851823  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  4 A21 vs A1LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite1
 851820  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A15 vs A3Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Storm0
 851826  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  02 A26 vs A23NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 0 vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851834  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A16 vs A37HCSA Hall GR14 1 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS2
 862772  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A39 vs A17Griffin Fire 0 vs.HCSA Walker GR141
 851744  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A25Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks 1 vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats4
 851751  TBD Athena   --    --  A14 vs A3Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Storm12
 851855  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A22 vs A15LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 5 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds0
 851758  Allen Creek  02:30 PM  2 A19 vs A1LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite2
 851835  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 A32 vs A33TopHat-05 Silver 3 vs.TopHat-06 Green0
 851777  Gilmer High School  03:00 PM  1 A35 vs A6TRAC 14UG Lady Cats 2 vs.Cherokee Avengers0
 851764  Pike County  04:00 PM  #1A A38 vs A9U14G PIKE LADY STARS 0 vs.Columbus Reign1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851842  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A29 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 1 vs.CFA Dalton - GRU131
 851843  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A30Atlanta Fire Storm 1 vs.Steamers FC - G14U0
 851844  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A31 vs A33TopHat-05 Red   vs.TopHat-06 Green 
 851845  Tophat Soccer Club  01:30 PM  1 A32 vs A9TopHat-05 Silver 3 vs.Columbus Reign1
 851846  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A34 vs A18TopHat-06 Red   vs.IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young 
 851847  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1A A37 vs A38U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS   vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS 
 851838  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 A19 vs A28LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 0 vs.Rapids 14U Girls Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851848  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 A32 vs A31TopHat-05 Silver   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 862773  Riverline Park  02:30 PM  1 A29 vs A39Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 2 vs.Griffin Fire0
 851849  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 A33 vs A34TopHat-06 Green   vs.TopHat-06 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851851  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A14 vs A12Gwinnett YMCA Tornados   vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson 
 851857  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A32 vs A34TopHat-05 Silver 5 vs.TopHat-06 Red3
 851852  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  9 A18 vs A31IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 851858  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 A33 vs A24TopHat-06 Green   vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 
 851856  Jones Briddge Park  12:30 PM  3 A27 vs A2PCFC Andrews GR14U 1 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United5
 851850  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A28GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 0 vs.Rapids 14U Girls Navy7
 851853  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  4 A19 vs A3LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Storm1
 851859  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5Columbus Reign   vs.CGSAWR Galaxy 

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851841  Jones Briddge Park  12:15 PM  3 A27 vs A24PCFC Andrews GR14U   vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851863  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A18 vs A17IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young 1 vs.HCSA Walker GR143
 851868  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A26 vs A24NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 0 vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars1
 851860  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  6 A1 vs A30Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite   vs.Steamers FC - G14U 
 851872  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A35CFA Dalton - GRU13 2 vs.TRAC 14UG Lady Cats1
 851873  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A38CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS2
 851875  Badger Creek Complex  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A34Cherokee Dynamo   vs.TopHat-06 Red 
 851864  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A19Atlanta Fire Lady United 4 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno1
 851861  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A13 vs A12GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson2
 851867  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A25 vs A31NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 1 vs.TopHat-05 Red1
 851874  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10Cherokee Avengers 0 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks0
 851865  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 A21 vs A14LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin 8 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Tornados0
 851876  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A32Cherokee Shockwaves   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 851862  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  03:00 PM  1 A15 vs A20Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 3 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues0
 851866  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A23 vs A33NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 0 vs.TopHat-06 Green0
 851877  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A37Columbus Reign 2 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS4
 851871  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:15 PM  6 A36 vs A11TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 1 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Storm3
 851869  Riverline Park  04:45 PM  1 A29 vs A16Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 0 vs.HCSA Hall GR141
 851870  Scott Hudgens Park  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A27Atlanta Fire Storm 0 vs.PCFC Andrews GR14U2

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851915  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A15Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite   vs.Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 
 862774  Allen Creek  03:15 PM  2 A19 vs A39LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno   vs.Griffin Fire 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851891  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1A A37 vs A17U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 2 vs.HCSA Walker GR142
 851887  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  09:30 AM  2 A28 vs A3Rapids 14U Girls Navy   vs.Atlanta Fire Storm 
 851895  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8Cherokee Dynamo   vs.Cherokee Shockwaves 
 851881  Hebron Christian Academy  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A21GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 0 vs.LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin3
 851883  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A20 vs A14LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues   vs.Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 
 851892  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1A A38 vs A29U14G PIKE LADY STARS 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars1
 851884  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  1 A23 vs A32NTH MN Bozocea Raiders   vs.TopHat-05 Silver 
 851889  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  2 A34 vs A31TopHat-06 Red   vs.TopHat-05 Red 
 851880  Hebron Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A19GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson   vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno 
 851886  Jones Briddge Park  01:30 PM  3 A27 vs A1PCFC Andrews GR14U   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite 
 851878  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A10 vs A35Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks   vs.TRAC 14UG Lady Cats 
 851890  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A36 vs A16TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez   vs.HCSA Hall GR14 
 851893  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A22CGSAWR Galaxy 1 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd4
 851896  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A18Columbus Reign   vs.IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851902  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A17 vs A29HCSA Walker GR14 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars0
 851903  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A20 vs A21LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 1 vs.LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin3
 851901  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A16 vs A27HCSA Hall GR14   vs.PCFC Andrews GR14U 
 851904  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A22 vs A36LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 7 vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez0
 851905  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A23 vs A31NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 0 vs.TopHat-05 Red0
 851912  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A37CGSAWR Galaxy 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS1
 851906  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A24 vs A10NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks 
 851911  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8CFA Dalton - GRU13 5 vs.Cherokee Shockwaves0
 851908  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 A32 vs A26TopHat-05 Silver 6 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning0
 851913  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A34Cherokee Avengers   vs.TopHat-06 Red 
 851898  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7Georgia Rush U14 Storm 4 vs.Cherokee Dynamo1
 851910  Gilmer High School  02:00 PM  1 A35 vs A28TRAC 14UG Lady Cats 0 vs.Rapids 14U Girls Navy4
 851897  Scott Hudgens Park  02:15 PM  6 A1 vs A3Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite   vs.Atlanta Fire Storm 
 851899  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:30 PM  1 A14 vs A2Gwinnett YMCA Tornados 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United10
 851907  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A30 vs A12Steamers FC - G14U 2 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson1
 851909  Howard School  03:00 PM  1 A33 vs A25TopHat-06 Green 1 vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats3
 851914  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A38Columbus Reign 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY STARS1
 851900  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A15 vs A19Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 2 vs.LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851840  Allen Creek  05:00 AM  2 A20 vs A13LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 0 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope2
 851765  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A10 vs A29Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars1
 862775  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 A39 vs A32Griffin Fire 0 vs.TopHat-05 Silver1
 851782  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A25Georgia Rush U14 Storm 3 vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats2
 851888  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 A33 vs A26TopHat-06 Green   vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning 
 851836  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A22GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson 1 vs.LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd7
 851839  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire Lady United 6 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite0

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851800  Riverline Park  07:00 PM  1 A29 vs A24Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars   vs.NTH MN Marjoram Cougars 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851854  Allen Creek  06:00 AM  4 A20 vs A1LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues   vs.Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite 
 851924  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A29 vs A18Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars   vs.IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young 
 851931  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1A A38 vs A37U14G PIKE LADY STARS 0 vs.U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS0
 851927  Howard School  10:30 AM  1 A31 vs A8TopHat-05 Red   vs.Cherokee Shockwaves 
 851837  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A14Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 6 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Tornados0
 851930  Gilmer High School  11:00 AM  1 A35 vs A20TRAC 14UG Lady Cats   vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues 
 851928  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 A33 vs A6TopHat-06 Green   vs.Cherokee Avengers 
 851932  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A32Cherokee Dynamo 0 vs.TopHat-05 Silver4
 851917  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A16 vs A5HCSA Hall GR14 3 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy1
 851926  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A30 vs A27Steamers FC - G14U   vs.PCFC Andrews GR14U 
 851929  Howard School  01:30 PM  1 A34 vs A26TopHat-06 Red 3 vs.NTH QP Leszynski Lightning4
 851916  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A4Georgia Rush U14 Storm 0 vs.CFA Dalton - GRU130
 851918  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 A17 vs A9HCSA Walker GR14 1 vs.Columbus Reign2
 851923  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A28 vs A12Rapids 14U Girls Navy   vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson 
 851919  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  1 A19 vs A13LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno   vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope 
 851748  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 A21 vs A15LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin   vs.Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 
 851921  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A24 vs A23NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 
 851922  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A25 vs A36NTH MN Thomas Wildcats   vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851925  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire Storm 3 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks0
 851745  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A16 vs A18HCSA Hall GR14   vs.IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young 
 851763  Pike County  01:30 PM  #1A A37 vs A5U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS 3 vs.CGSAWR Galaxy0
 851882  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A15 vs A30Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds 7 vs.Steamers FC - G14U2
 851746  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  05 A17 vs A12HCSA Walker GR14 5 vs.GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson1
 851920  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A21Atlanta Fire Lady United 4 vs.LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin1
 851894  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  10 A6 vs A4Cherokee Avengers 1 vs.CFA Dalton - GRU133
 851885  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A24 vs A25NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.NTH MN Thomas Wildcats 
 851774  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A28 vs A20Rapids 14U Girls Navy 6 vs.LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851781  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A7Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks   vs.Cherokee Dynamo 
 851756  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A35Cherokee Shockwaves   vs.TRAC 14UG Lady Cats 
 851879  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A2Georgia Rush U14 Storm 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Lady United7

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851806  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11Cherokee Avengers 1 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Storm9

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851790  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6Cherokee Shockwaves   vs.Cherokee Avengers