Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G13U Athena C East
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C8 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East55555255555052 35  4  1 0
 C10 : ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East52555555055047 29  8  0 0
 C2 : UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East55255550550042 20  6  0 0
 C4 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East52500252550031 -1  11  0 0
 C6 : DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East55200220555031 -2  17  0 0
 C3 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C Ea50500550205027 -3  19  0 0
 C1 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East00220552055026 3  11  0 0
 C9 : Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East05200525200021 -9  19  0 0
 C11 : Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East00000500250012 -17  27  0 0
 C12 : NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East05002000500012 -15  25  0 0
 C7 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East0005002000209 -21  30  0 0
 C5 : UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East-4000050202005 -19  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734238  Central Park  09:00 AM  2 C2 vs C1UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East0
 734239  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 C11 vs C3Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734247  Augusta Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 C8 vs C5Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East 4F vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East
Forfeited Game
0
 734246  Granite Complex  10:00 AM  1 C9 vs C4Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East2
 734248  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:30 PM  7 C6 vs C7DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East1
 734244  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 C11 vs C2Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 1 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734263  Central Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C4UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East1
 734294  Briscoe Park   12:00 PM  3 C3 vs C8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East6
 734260  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 C7 vs C9Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East3
 734264  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C11 vs C6Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East2
 734252  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 C5 vs C10UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East7

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734255  Central Park  09:00 AM  1 C2 vs C12UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East 5 vs.NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East0
 734254  Augusta Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 C8 vs C7Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East1
 734251  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C11 vs C4Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East1
 734250  Briscoe Park   06:00 PM  3 C3 vs C1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734286  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C9Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1
 734277  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C11 vs C8Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East6
 734288  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C3 vs C7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 0 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734258  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 C5 vs C11UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East2
 734257  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 0 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East4
 734301  Allen Creek  05:15 PM  4 C4 vs C8NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East4

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734268  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 C1 vs C6Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East0
 734269  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 C5 vs C2UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East10
 734272  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 C10 vs C8ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East1
 734273  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 C12 vs C9NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East 2 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East0
 734270  Allen Creek  05:30 PM  1 C4 vs C3NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734267  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  2 C12 vs C3NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East1
 734242  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 C6 vs C8DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East4
 734265  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 C10 vs C7ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 5 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734285  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 C10 vs C12ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 7 vs.NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734245  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 C10 vs C3ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734279  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C12NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East0
 734278  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 C9 vs C10Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East4
 734275  Central Park  05:00 PM  2 C2 vs C6UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734283  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 C5 vs C4UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East2
 734280  Augusta Soccer Park  11:45 AM  6 C8 vs C1Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East0
 734284  Granite  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C11Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734253  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  06:30 PM  6 C9 vs C6Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734290  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 C10 vs C11ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 6 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East1
 734291  Howard School  12:00 PM  1 C12 vs C5NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East3
 734274  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  2 C1 vs C7Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East0
 734289  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  4 C4 vs C6NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East0
 734287  Central Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C8UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734259  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 C10 vs C6ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 6 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East1
 734261  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 C8 vs C12Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East 3 vs.NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East0
 734292  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 C10 vs C1ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East3
 734241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 C5 vs C9UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1
 734271  Ridgeview Charter School  05:00 PM  1 C7 vs C11Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734281  Ridgeview Charter School  07:00 PM  1 C7 vs C2Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East 0 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734300  Briscoe Park   07:30 PM  3 C3 vs C9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734262  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 C5 vs C1UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734297  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 C12 vs C11NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East1
 734293  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 C9 vs C2Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 0 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East2
 734296  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 C6 vs C5DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East 2 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East1
 734295  Ridgeview Charter School  06:00 PM  1 C7 vs C4Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East3

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734256  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East0
 734243  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 C7 vs C12Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East 0 vs.NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East2
 734282  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 C6 vs C3DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East1
 734266  Augusta Soccer Park  03:15 PM  6 C8 vs C9Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East 6 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1
 734298  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  2 C1 vs C11Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East0

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734249  Metro North Pk  07:00 PM  3 C12 vs C1NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734302  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 C5 vs C7UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East1
 734303  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C12DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East 2 vs.NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East1
 734299  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  7 C2 vs C10UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East2

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734276  Briscoe Park   07:30 PM  3 C3 vs C5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 4 vs.UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734240  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C10NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East2