Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G13U Athena B
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B11 : PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B5555525555047 18  8  1 0
 B10 : NSA Belles 13 - ATH B5552552555044 16  7  0 0
 B9 : RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B2025502550026 5  12  0 0
 B2 : GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B5055005050025 3  16  1 0
 B1 : Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B5055050050025 -2  19  1 0
 B7 : IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B0200025550019 -6  18  0 0
 B6 : NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B0502050202016 -6  18  0 0
 B5 : Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B0000225205016 -9  21  1 0
 B3 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B5050500000015 -7  19  1 0
 B4 : Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B0000250025014 -8  15  0 0
 B8 : SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B5202000050014 -4  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734693  Macon Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B8 vs B7SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B 4 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 734691  Webb Bridge Park  11:15 AM  1 B5 vs B10Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.NSA Belles 13 - ATH B3
 734690  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 B11 vs B4PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734699  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  10 B7 vs B9IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B0
 734698  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 B6 vs B10NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.NSA Belles 13 - ATH B3
 734697  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 B5 vs B11Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B5
 734713  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734723  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fou B9 vs B11RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B 2 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B3
 734725  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734706  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  2 B4 vs B1Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B3
 734705  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou B9 vs B8RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B1
 734703  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 B11 vs B6PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734694  Georgia Soccer Park  01:45 PM  3 B1 vs B2Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 3 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734720  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B0
 734710  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  10 B7 vs B11IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B2
 734711  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - ATH B6
 734712  Ocee Elementary  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 2 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734764  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B9Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B3
 734729  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:15 PM  1 B10 vs B11NSA Belles 13 - ATH B 1 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B1
 734724  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734765  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B1

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734692  RYSA  07:00 PM  Fri B9 vs B6RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B 5 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734733  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 B4 vs B5Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B1
 734731  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B7GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B1
 734732  Howard School  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734737  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B8GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734744  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 B8 vs B3SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B2
 734749  Hebron Christian Academy  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B10GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NSA Belles 13 - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734751  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 B4 vs B8Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B0
 734743  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre B9 vs B2RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B 3 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B4
 734752  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 B5 vs B7Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B1
 734742  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:30 PM  1 B10 vs B1NSA Belles 13 - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B0
 734762  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 B11 vs B3PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734716  Fullerville  09:30 AM  10 B11 vs B8PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B 4 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B2
 734717  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 B10 vs B9NSA Belles 13 - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B1
 734718  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B2
 734719  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  1 B5 vs B2Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B0
 734745  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  2 B7 vs B4IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734700  Ridgeview Charter School  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734746  Tophat Soccer Club  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734759  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B6IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B0
 734758  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B5SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B 4 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B3
 734748  Ridgeview Charter School  02:40 PM  1 B1 vs B11Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 0 vs.PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B2
 734750  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B9Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B1
 734763  Groveway Community Park  05:45 PM  UP B4 vs B10Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 0 vs.NSA Belles 13 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734738  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 2 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B3
 734730  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B1SAF 2006 ELITE - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B2
 734739  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 B4 vs B6Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH B1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734736  Ridgeview Charter School  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B9Concorde Fire U13 Central White - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B2
 734707  Riverline Park  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734756  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B3NSA Belles 13 - ATH B 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B1
 734757  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre B9 vs B4RYSA Lady Revolution 06 Blue - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B2
 734755  Fullerville  03:30 PM  10 B11 vs B2PPA GS 06G Elite - ATH B 2 vs.GSA North 06G Premier - ATH B0
 734704  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 B10 vs B7NSA Belles 13 - ATH B 2 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734726  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  1 B3 vs B5Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B2