Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G14U Athena D
Flight Notice:
Promotion to 15U Athena C: CHAMPION (one team) - -
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D5 : Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D555555505555055 24  12  1 0
 D1 : All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D055050555055040 17  14  0 0
 D3 : MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D550255205500034 9  11  1 0
 D7 : Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D020525500520026 -9  29  0 0
 D4 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D2502-40525000017 -4  20  0 0
 D6 : Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D000005000500010 -20  50  1 1
 D2 : LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D502220-40000209 -17  34  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801129  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 D2 vs D6LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D 8 vs.Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D6
 801128  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 D1 vs D5All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D 1 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D2
 801130  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 D3 vs D7MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801131  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D 5 vs.Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D0
 801132  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D 1 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801139  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D7LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D 1 vs.Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801138  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D6 vs D3Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D7

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801140  E.E. Robinson Park  02:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D1
 801141  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D4LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801144  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  1 D3 vs D2MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D1
 801143  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 2 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D1
 801145  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 D7 vs D5Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 2 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801142  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 D7 vs D6Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 5 vs.Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D1
 801146  Gary Pirkle  04:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D 5 vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D0
 801147  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 D3 vs D4MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801133  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 D4 vs D7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 2 vs.Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D2
 801148  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D6Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D 8 vs.Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801135  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D6 vs D4Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D 4F vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0
 801153  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D2Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D 4F vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801169  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D6 vs D5Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D 0 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D9

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801137  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D4Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801156  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D1
 801157  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D7All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D 3 vs.Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D4
 801155  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 D3 vs D5MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 4 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801168  Sutton Middle School  01:45 PM  1 D4 vs D3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D1
 801167  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D1LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D 1 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801163  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 D6 vs D7Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1
 801161  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 D3 vs D1MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 0 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D2
 801162  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  1 D4 vs D2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 2 vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801166  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D7Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D 5 vs.Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D0
 801164  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D4All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1
 801165  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D3LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801150  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  11:00 AM  1 D6 vs D2Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D 5 vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D2
 801151  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  2 D7 vs D3Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D5
 801149  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D1Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D 2 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801154  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 D7 vs D4Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1
 801152  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 D6 vs D1Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D 0 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D1
 801134  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D3Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0
 801160  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  3 D7 vs D2Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.LSC -G14U-Stagner/Marks - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801158  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 D4 vs D5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 1 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders FC 2005 - ATH D2
 801159  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 D3 vs D6MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 0 vs.Richmond Hill SC U14 Athena - ATH D0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 801136  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 D7 vs D1Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 1 vs.All-In FC 05/06 Sugar Hill - ATH D5