Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Girls RIAS
     


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 55552555 037 22  6  0 0
 A1 : CFA Dalton 08 Girls5550 5555 035 27  6  1 0
 A5 : Rapids 12U Girls Navy5552 00555032 12  15  0 0
 A2 : Franklin Count - GR12U055000-4055016 -13  40  0 0
 A6 : RYSA Lady Hawks 12G0000  000000 -24  32  0 0
 A7 : Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 000  -40000-4 -24  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847676  James Brown Pk - Dalton  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2CFA Dalton 08 Girls 12 vs.Franklin Count - GR12U0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847680  Bethesda Park  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera   vs.OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847681  Arlington Christian School  10:30 AM  1A A3 vs A6OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 5 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G1
 847683  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 0 vs.Franklin Count - GR12U1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847684  RYSA  12:00 PM  Mem A6 vs A2RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.Franklin Count - GR12U1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847686  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Franklin Count - GR12U 0 vs.OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS6
 847687  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 0 vs.CFA Dalton 08 Girls7

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847679  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Rapids 12U Girls Navy 5 vs.Franklin Count - GR12U3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847688  Rocky Ford Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Franklin Count - GR12U 2 vs.Rapids 12U Girls Navy5
 847690  RYSA  12:30 PM  Ent A6 vs A1RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.CFA Dalton 08 Girls5
 847689  Arlington Christian School  01:30 PM  1A A3 vs A7OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 6 vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847691  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rapids 12U Girls Navy 2 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G1

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847693  RYSA  11:00 AM  Ent A6 vs A7RYSA Lady Hawks 12G   vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 
 847692  Arlington Christian School  12:00 PM  1A A3 vs A1OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 4 vs.CFA Dalton 08 Girls3

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847678  Bethesda Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera   vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847677  Arlington Christian School  05:00 PM  1A A3 vs A5OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 1 vs.Rapids 12U Girls Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847682  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Rapids 12U Girls Navy   vs.CFA Dalton 08 Girls 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847697  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Rapids 12U Girls Navy 0 vs.OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS1
 847695  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1A A1 vs A6CFA Dalton 08 Girls 5 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847699  RYSA  11:00 AM  Ent A6 vs A3RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 1 vs.OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS8
 847698  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1A A1 vs A5CFA Dalton 08 Girls 6 vs.Rapids 12U Girls Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847702  RYSA  09:30 AM  Mem A6 vs A5RYSA Lady Hawks 12G 0 vs.Rapids 12U Girls Navy3
 847701  Arlington Christian School  01:30 PM  1A A3 vs A2OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 4F vs.Franklin Count - GR12U
Forfeited Game
0
 847700  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1A A1 vs A7CFA Dalton 08 Girls 4F vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847694  Rocky Ford Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Franklin Count - GR12U 1 vs.CFA Dalton 08 Girls8
 847685  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera 0 vs.Rapids 12U Girls Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847705  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Rapids 12U Girls Navy 5 vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera1
 847704  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Franklin Count - GR12U 3 vs.RYSA Lady Hawks 12G0
 847703  Broaddus Durkan Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1A A1 vs A3CFA Dalton 08 Girls   vs.OASC Rubies U12 GIRLS 

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847696  Rocky Ford Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Franklin Count - GR12U 3 vs.Steamers FC - G12U - Rivera0