Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B13U Classic III Orange
       


Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange -- (0Y132-33CB3U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange555255555042 25  6  1 0
 A11 : PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange550055255032 9  21  3 0
 A8 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange505552052029 3  14  2 0
 A6 : Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange020502552021 -1  16  0 0
 A4 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III O202250055021 1  21  4 0
 A2 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orang502055200019 -1  21  1 0
 A3 : IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange500-450055016 -1  19  1 0
 A1 : Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange025050020014 -10  26  3 1
 A7 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Oran005005200012 -6  24  0 0
 A5 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange00002000002 -19  29  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731899  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731924  Granite Complex  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 1 vs.Oconee FC 13U BOYS 2006 - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731928  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13 Boys 2006 Silver - CL III Orange 1 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731933  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A1 vs A8Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Blue - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731913  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731947  Granite Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - CL III Orange6

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731908  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13B - CL III Orange 3 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731953  Fullerville  07:00 PM  10 A11 vs A1PPA GS 07B Academy Gold - CL III Orange 5 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731906  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 4 vs.Triumph 06 Boys - CL III Orange2