Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - G13U Athena D
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2- ATH C Central -- (0Y160-0ETG3U-0027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
D
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
N7
: Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
24
3
1
0
N9
: UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
40
22
7
0
0
N10
: Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D
0
5
5
2
5
0
2
5
5
0
29
8
13
1
0
N5
: Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D
2
5
0
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
29
6
9
0
1
N4
: Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D
0
2
5
5
0
0
5
5
0
0
22
1
13
0
0
N6
: PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D
2
5
5
2
0
0
0
5
2
0
21
-4
26
0
0
N8
: SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
0
5
2
0
-4
5
2
0
0
0
10
-3
11
0
0
N1
: BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
-11
23
0
1
N2
: Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D
0
0
0
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
7
-23
28
0
0
N3
: Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
-20
35
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731693
Mudcreek
03:00 PM
MC 2
N8 vs N10
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
0
vs.
Steamers FC G06 Blue - ATH D
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731655
Galloway Athletic Complex
02:45 PM
1
N8 vs N3
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
7
vs.
Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731678
Fullerville
07:00 PM
10
N6 vs N8
PPA GS 06G Gold - ATH D
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731663
Stars Athletic Club
01:00 PM
2
N4 vs N8
Georgia Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D
2
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731699
Friendly City Park
12:00 PM
4
N9 vs N8
UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH D
4
F
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
Forfeited Game
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731703
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
09:00 AM
1
N1 vs N8
BFC - 06G Gold - ATH D
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731711
Woodlands Park
09:00 AM
1
N2 vs N8
Concorde Fire U13 West Black - ATH D
1
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
1
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731685
Galloway Athletic Complex
02:45 PM
1A
N8 vs N7
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
1
vs.
Rapids FC 13U Athena - ATH D
2
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731671
Galloway Athletic Complex
02:30 PM
1
N8 vs N5
SSA Chelsea 06G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D
0
vs.
Oconee FC G13U 2006 Red - ATH D
1