Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B14U Classic IV East
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II -- (0Y160-0E6B4U-0030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A5
: SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East
5
0
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
0
34
16
12
2
0
A1
: Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East
5
5
5
5
5
0
2
2
5
0
34
15
6
0
0
A6
: IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
0
0
34
15
10
1
0
A9
: SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East
0
5
2
2
5
5
5
2
5
0
31
16
13
0
0
A10
: SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
0
5
5
0
2
2
5
0
0
0
19
1
16
0
0
A8
: Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - C
0
2
-4
2
5
2
5
5
0
0
17
4
21
0
0
A7
: DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East
2
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
17
-8
27
0
0
A4
: Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
15
-16
30
1
0
A2
: Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East
0
0
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
0
7
-15
34
2
1
A3
: AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-28
39
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731310
Central Park
12:00 PM
9
A9 vs A10
SSA Chelsea 05B Select White 1 - CL IV East
5
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731331
Mudcreek
01:00 PM
MC 2
A10 vs A4
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
4
vs.
Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV East
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731319
Galloway Athletic Complex
10:45 AM
1
A10 vs A3
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
3
vs.
AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black - CL IV East
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731307
Wade Walker Park
12:00 PM
2
A7 vs A10
DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV East
3
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731347
Grimes Bridge
12:30 PM
2
A1 vs A10
Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV East
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
0
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731333
Galloway Athletic Complex
01:00 PM
1
A10 vs A6
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
2
vs.
IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL IV East
2
731323
Galloway Athletic Complex
04:00 PM
1
A10 vs A2
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
4
vs.
Ambush SC B05 White - CL IV East
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731365
Adams Park
11:00 AM
1
A5 vs A10
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV East
6
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
1
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
731340
Briscoe Park
04:30 PM
3
A8 vs A10
Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B SILVER - CL IV East
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow II - CL IV East
0