Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Girls RIAS
       


TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez -- (0Y132-18RG4U-0005)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A37 : U14G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS55555 52525044 19  10  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire Lady United5520555555x042 27  5  0 0
 A17 : HCSA Walker GR1450555552505042 20  9  0 0
 A11 : Georgia Rush U14 Storm5555555205x042 20  14  0 0
 A22 : LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd5 05555555x040 29  5  0 0
 A28 : Rapids 14U Girls Navy555555 5 5x040 24  2  0 0
 A32 : TopHat-05 Silver5555 5  555040 21  4  0 0
 A15 : Gwinnett YMCA Elite Diamonds55505 55 5x035 15  7  0 0
 A38 : U14G PIKE LADY STARS55 550 5252034 14  2  0 0
 A21 : LSA Hot Shots U14G - Coach Baldwin25505555 0x032 12  12  1 0
 A4 : CFA Dalton - GRU13  55 CS 25505x027 12  6  1 0
 A19 : LSA Barcelona U14G - Coach Moreno2552050  0 019 -1  16  1 0
 A25 : NTH MN Thomas Wildcats00 55250  x017 2  12  0 0
 A9 : Columbus Reign02550 0 05x017 -5  14  0 0
 A23 : NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 52  52 2 x016 2  2  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire Storm0005500  5x015 -2  18  0 0
 A16 : HCSA Hall GR14 020005  5 012 -7  12  0 0
 A5 : CGSAWR Galaxy0552 00000x012 -8  16  0 0
 A13 : GSA North Recreation - GR14U Pope0050 0205 x012 -10  30  0 1
 A29 : Smyrna Soccer Club Red Stars 20250200  011 -6  14  0 0
 A26 : NTH QP Leszynski Lightning  5  000 5x010 -4  12  0 0
 A30 : Steamers FC - G14U0500 0 5 0x010 -11  30  0 0
 A33 : TopHat-06 Green 50   20  x07 -3  7  0 0
 A27 : PCFC Andrews GR14U 0200 5   x07 -4  11  0 0
 A12 : GSA North Recreation - GR14U Hutchinson005 2 00 0x07 -12  26  0 0
 A10 : Georgia Rush U14 Hattricks 0002  50 x07 -13  24  0 0
 A24 : NTH MN Marjoram Cougars  0  5    x05 -1  2  0 0
 A36 : TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez5  0  0 0 x05 -9  15  0 0
 A35 : TRAC 14UG Lady Cats0 0 CS 50 0  x05 -9  18  0 0
 A31 : TopHat-05 Red      2 2 x04 0  1  0 0
 A6 : Cherokee Avengers 2 02  00 x04 -8  15  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire Lady Dynamite0002    0 x02 -13  22  0 0
 A20 : LSA FC Wildcats U14G - Coach Rodrigues2000 00  0x02 -15  24  0 0
 A39 : Griffin Fire0200000 0xx02 -17  19  0 0
 A34 : TopHat-06 Red     0   0x00 -3  9  0 0
 A8 : Cherokee Shockwaves 0    0   x00 -8  11  0 0
 A18 : IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young0 0   0   x00 -8  12  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Dynamo 0  0  00 x00 -10  14  0 0
 A14 : Gwinnett YMCA Tornados00000 0 00x00 -30  74  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851752  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:15 PM  6 A36 vs A30TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 2 vs.Steamers FC - G14U1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851762  Granite Complex  02:15 PM  1 A36 vs A27TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez   vs.PCFC Andrews GR14U 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851771  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  4 A24 vs A36NTH MN Marjoram Cougars   vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851796  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A17 vs A36HCSA Walker GR14 4 vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851816  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:00 PM  6 A36 vs A23TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez   vs.NTH MN Bozocea Raiders 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851821  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A18 vs A36IAFC 14U Girls Lawrence/Young   vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851871  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  04:15 PM  6 A36 vs A11TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez 1 vs.Georgia Rush U14 Storm3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851890  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A36 vs A16TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez   vs.HCSA Hall GR14 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851904  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A22 vs A36LSC- GRU14-D. Byrd 7 vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 851922  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A25 vs A36NTH MN Thomas Wildcats   vs.TYSA U14G - Barnes/Tellez