Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Boys RIAS
       


TYSA U16B - Foley -- (0Y132-18RB6U-0004)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A31 : LSA Barcelona U16B - Coach Ramirez55555555555055 42  14  0 0
 A7 : Covington YMCA - BR16U5555555555x050 36  1  0 0
 A4 : PCFC Frank U16B5555555525x047 24  14  0 0
 A24 : SSA Cobb 16U Boys Arsenal -Mills5525255555x044 29  10  0 0
 A17 : LSC Red2550555555x042 16  17  0 0
 A48 : Roswell Brazil550555555 x040 22  9  1 0
 A46 : LSA Vipers U16B - Coach Villafranco5550 55 555040 21  10  2 0
 A41 : MAYS East Cobb - England0552555255x039 17  19  0 0
 A33 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Winberg505555 0505035 10  17  0 0
 A25 : SSA Cobb 16U Boys Rapids-Layne 5555055 5x035 6  19  0 0
 A16 : LSC Gray5520550552x034 8  22  0 0
 A10 : Smyrna Soccer Club Benfica555550  CS 5 x030 17  15  0 0
 A44 : LSA Atletico U16B - Coach Nash52020 5555 029 14  16  0 1
 A14 : DDY Freeland500552 550x027 13  19  0 0
 A29 : NTH JJB Matthews United0205055055x027 2  21  0 0
 A23 : Bryson Park 16U - Peters55220255  x026 9  22  0 1
 A8 : Columbus Punishers5552025200x026 6  20  0 0
 A35 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Archibald 5050055005025 1  21  1 0
 A1 : Sacred Heart United 20035020205550x024 5  20  1 0
 A27 : NTH MN Springer Ninjas5020500505x022 0  24  0 0
 A43 : Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs505025 0005022 -7  28  0 0
 A11 : SSA Coweta- Williams0 02050255x019 -7  29  0 0
 A18 : HCSA Harris BR1620055550-4 x018 -5  25  0 0
 A47 : Roswell Germany2 550500  x017 -2  23  0 0
 A40 : MAYS NW Cobb - Sweat FC525002 200x016 -4  22  0 0
 A5 : SSA Kennesaw Lokomotiv U16B-Dobry Adams M/Thu 7:300000 055 CS 5x015 -9  30  0 0
 A36 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Butcher000555000 x015 -9  36  0 0
 A12 : SSA Coweta-Russell0020050502x014 -13  31  1 0
 A32 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Puzas05505-4 020 013 -3  16  3 1
 A15 : GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis0 255     x012 1  10  0 0
 A39 : U16B PIKE STORM0 50205000x012 -6  30  0 0
 A6 : SSA Kennesaw Wild Mustangs U16B Serkan Hurioglu Ad 52005 000x012 -7  20  0 1
 A26 : NTH QP Warriors055200000 x012 -10  29  0 0
 A49 : Piedmont SA - U16 Boys United002220  5xx011 -6  20  1 1
 A21 : Alpharetta United22502000 0x011 -12  27  0 0
 A13 : Collins Hill Soccer - Boys U16 -4  2 550 x08 2  11  0 0
 A20 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 02050    x07 -7  19  1 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United 03/04 Boys Red - Sekellick 0 520   0 07 -7  13  0 0
 A45 : LSA Silverbacks U16B - Coach Kijanski 02022 0   06 -9  22  0 1
 A3 : Atlanta Fire 03/04 BOYS White 50 0     x05 -2  15  0 0
 A30 : TYSA U16B - Foley0000  0500x05 -15  29  0 0
 A42 : GS Villa Rica United FC00000500 0x05 -21  41  2 0
 A34 : GSA North Recreation - BR16U Potalivo000005000 x05 -21  46  0 0
 A19 : SSA Paulding 16ub Wolfpack United0000202 00x04 -25  46  1 0
 A22 : Alpharetta Ambush FC   0 20 0 x02 -9  19  1 0
 A28 : NTH MN Hunt Strikers00022 0-4 0x00 -13  29  0 0
 A9 : Georgia Express FC 2003/2004 Boys0  00 00  x00 -16  21  0 1
 A37 : IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell0000 000  x00 -23  35  0 0
 A38 : All-In FC Snel - BR16U00 00-40-400x0-8 -33  86  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847078  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A30 vs A4TYSA U16B - Foley 0 vs.PCFC Frank U16B5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847102  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  1 A47 vs A30Roswell Germany 3 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847111  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A30Covington YMCA - BR16U 7 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847149  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A30 vs A18TYSA U16B - Foley 1 vs.HCSA Harris BR162

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847004  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A30 vs A37TYSA U16B - Foley   vs.IAFC 16U Coed Willis/Coombs/Connell 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847166  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A14 vs A30DDY Freeland   vs.TYSA U16B - Foley 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847198  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A30 vs A15TYSA U16B - Foley 2 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR 16U Curtis3

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847062  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A30 vs A43TYSA U16B - Foley 2 vs.Gwinnett YMCA Mustangs0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847221  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A27 vs A30NTH MN Springer Ninjas 4 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847030  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  2 A23 vs A30Bryson Park 16U - Peters 5 vs.TYSA U16B - Foley2