Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G13U Athena C East
       


Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East -- (0Y132-33TG3U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C8 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East55555255555052 35  4  1 0
 C10 : ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East52555555055047 29  8  0 0
 C2 : UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East55255550550042 20  6  0 0
 C4 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East52500252550031 -1  11  0 0
 C6 : DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East55200220555031 -2  17  0 0
 C3 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C Ea50500550205027 -3  19  0 0
 C1 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East00220552055026 3  11  0 0
 C9 : Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East05200525200021 -9  19  0 0
 C11 : Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East00000500250012 -17  27  0 0
 C12 : NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East05002000500012 -15  25  0 0
 C7 : Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East0005002000209 -21  30  0 0
 C5 : UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East-4000050202005 -19  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734246  Granite Complex  10:00 AM  1 C9 vs C4Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734260  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  4 C7 vs C9Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734286  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 C1 vs C9Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734273  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 C12 vs C9NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East 2 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734278  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 C9 vs C10Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734284  Granite  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C11Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734253  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  06:30 PM  6 C9 vs C6Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 C5 vs C9UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East 0 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734300  Briscoe Park   07:30 PM  3 C3 vs C9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East 1 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734293  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 C9 vs C2Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East 0 vs.UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 734266  Augusta Soccer Park  03:15 PM  6 C8 vs C9Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East 6 vs.Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East1