Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B14U Classic III West
       


Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West -- (0Y132-33CB4U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West5225555552041 18  12  2 0
 A9 : HCU 05B Elite - CL III West2525522555038 22  17  0 0
 A5 : NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III West0252525552033 12  7  0 0
 A10 : Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005 - CL III West5022550005024 3  11  1 0
 A4 : MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West2025552200023 1  25  2 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West5525500000022 2  10  1 0
 A11 : Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - CL III West2505252000021 6  10  4 2
 A7 : Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West0525000520019 -6  32  1 0
 A6 : PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West0000505205017 -8  28  2 0
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL III West0000000505010 -15  36  1 0
 A3 : Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - CL III West000000000000 -35  55  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 732019  Granite Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West5

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731981  Granite Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West 3 vs.Oconee FC 14UB RED 2005 - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731992  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A7 vs A5Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 731989  Ocee Elementary  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Concorde Fire U14 Central Black - CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West6

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 732002  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold - CL III West 3 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 732001  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A9 vs A7HCU 05B Elite - CL III West 6 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 804073  Granite Complex  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West4

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 732025  Holland Sports Complex  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL III West 2 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West5

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 732011  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A4Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 732015  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  7A A6 vs A7PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West 5 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - CL III West2