Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys RIAS
       


DDY U14 Coed -- (0Y159-01RB4U-6068)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A42 : OASC JONES U14BOYS5555555555050 38  9  0 0
 A26 : Jackson Elite FC5552555555047 29  15  0 0
 A20 : GSA South Recreation - BR14U Miller55555555 5045 30  12  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire Arsenal555550555x040 31  8  0 0
 A1 : All-In FC Sugar Hill Inter Atlanta 255555255039 25  7  0 0
 A32 : LSA Super Estrellas U14B - Coach Mota 555555 25037 26  4  0 0
 A28 : LSA CA United U14B - Coach Solis25505 5555037 25  12  0 0
 A35 : NTH MN Capraru United55055 0555035 12  33  0 0
 A45 : Smyrna Soccer Club PSV 50 5 5555030 20  11  0 0
 A4 : Atlanta Fire Flames0555  55 x025 9  15  0 0
 A48 : TCSA 14U550 555 CS  x025 6  10  0 0
 A46 : Steamers FC - B14U Davie5005  2255024 6  15  0 0
 A44 : Sacred Heart United 2005550205  CS 5x022 13  12  1 0
 A6 : Bryson Park -14U - Canes-Escalante 555   50 020 13  12  0 0
 A10 : Champions United Manchester - BR14U 055 05 5 020 11  12  0 0
 A27 : KCSC CANNONS - BR14U - A 0 5 555 x020 7  14  0 0
 A8 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack05500550 x020 1  16  0 0
 A49 : TYSA U14B - Bruso 55050 05 020 1  21  0 0
 A33 : Mountain United S.A. - 0Y196 - BR14U 25500 5 x017 4  17  0 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire Storm- BR14U 5505  20x017 -1  21  0 0
 A19 : GSA North Recreation - BR14U Thomaszfski25505 0 0 017 -2  23  0 0
 A40 : NTH QP Meza Bandits  550500  015 2  19  0 0
 A23 : HCSA Mendez BR1450550000 0015 -16  47  0 0
 A37 : NTH MN Standfest NASA FC 2550  000012 0  17  0 0
 A17 : GSA North Recreation - BR14U Mejia0 0 5 52 x012 -2  15  0 0
 A43 : RYSA Revs 14B  50  5   010 4  11  0 0
 A16 : Griffin Chelsea05 5 0   x010 3  13  0 0
 A9 : CGSAWR Macon United5 0 0  05x010 -7  14  1 0
 A14 : Georgia Rush U14 Renegades 0505  00 010 -10  23  0 0
 A38 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers500005000 010 -16  38  0 0
 A39 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy  20  0 5 07 2  7  0 0
 A13 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU14250 0 0 0x07 -11  30  0 0
 A25 : IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Frangos 5  0    005 -5  16  0 0
 A29 : LSA Juventus FC U14B - Coach Guevara   00  5 x05 -7  14  0 0
 A30 : LSA Newcastle U14B - Coach Luevano   05  00x05 -8  16  0 0
 A21 : HCSA Brackett BR14   0050 0 05 -12  37  0 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire Crew00050  00x05 -14  33  1 0
 A36 : NTH MN Mayo Dynamo0 500    005 -14  36  0 0
 A24 : HCSA Molina BR14 50000  0 05 -17  33  1 1
 A15 : Georgia Rush U14 Revolution00050  00005 -23  45  0 0
 A31 : LSA Sinfronteras U14B - Coach Bonilla 02000 00x02 -21  40  0 0
 A50 : TYSA U14B - Candelo 00       00 -3  7  0 0
 A18 : GSA North Recreation - BR14U Moore0  0   0 x00 -10  11  3 2
 A7 : CGSAWR Earthquakes00 0  0  x00 -12  21  0 0
 A22 : HCSA Grant BR140 0 00 0  00 -14  29  0 0
 A34 : NTH JJB Matthews United00 0   0  00 -15  25  0 0
 A51 : Upson SA Rec - B14 - cochran0 00 0 0 x00 -16  27  0 0
 A41 : O.S.A. NC - RU14 Black 00 00  0x00 -16  40  0 0
 A12 : DDY U14 Coed00  0  00000 -22  53  0 0
 A47 : Steamers FC - B14U Urumbil0000 0 0 000 -24  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846784  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A23 vs A12HCSA Mendez BR14 11 vs.DDY U14 Coed1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846806  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A24DDY U14 Coed 1 vs.HCSA Molina BR143

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846833  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 A25 vs A12IAFC 14U Coed Forbes-Roberts/Frangos   vs.DDY U14 Coed 

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846838  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A41DDY U14 Coed   vs.O.S.A. NC - RU14 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846862  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6DDY U14 Coed 0 vs.Bryson Park -14U - Canes-Escalante9

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846912  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A43 vs A12RYSA Revs 14B   vs.DDY U14 Coed 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846966  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A50 vs A12TYSA U14B - Candelo   vs.DDY U14 Coed 

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846762  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A49 vs A12TYSA U14B - Bruso 8 vs.DDY U14 Coed1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846970  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A46DDY U14 Coed 1 vs.Steamers FC - B14U Davie7

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 846921  Avondale Dunaire Park  03:30 PM  2 A12 vs A20DDY U14 Coed 0 vs.GSA South Recreation - BR14U Miller15