Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Boys RIAS
       


TYSA U19B - Owen -- (0Y132-18RB9U-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A17 : NTH MN Burnett Blueberries5555555555050 29  5  0 0
 A31 : Cherokee Tigers5555552555047 32  13  0 1
 A7 : GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe5555555550045 30  8  1 0
 A6 : SSA Coweta-Mangarelli5555555520042 27  5  4 0
 A36 : Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia55555 55 0035 24  8  0 0
 A15 : NTH QP Hakim United552550525 034 16  10  1 0
 A37 : LSA Deportivo U19B - Coach Pacheco 5505552 5032 17  13  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United5555050520032 9  17  3 1
 A5 : Columbus Blast0055052555032 0  25  0 0
 A19 : NTH MN Beville Eagles5055550050030 5  19  2 0
 A29 : Cherokee Amigos50 5055225029 4  18  0 0
 A30 : Cherokee Pumas5205550 50027 6  22  2 0
 A16 : NTH MN Tis Pope United0052025525026 4  22  1 0
 A18 : LSA PFC United U19B - Coach Torres05505 525-4023 8  13  3 1
 A9 : Sacred Heart Fusion 200050 555 02 022 11  6  1 0
 A25 : UFA (S) Warriors5005500 52022 3  18  1 0
 A11 : Atlanta City F - BR19U 55 505   020 11  5  1 0
 A13 : Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U55-455-40  5017 8  16  0 0
 A22 : TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez50500 5 00015 -12  43  1 1
 A27 : All-In FC Sugar Hill  0 5 225 014 2  11  0 0
 A10 : Collins Hill Soccer Rec - BR19U    25 5  012 4  4  1 0
 A40 : Roswell Italy50 0020  5012 0  13  0 0
 A35 : Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U  050 02 5012 -1  17  1 0
 A39 : LSA Crew U19B- Coach Magana 050025000012 -4  22  0 0
 A23 : GSA North Recreation - BR19U  05500 02012 -5  23  0 0
 A8 : Lazers SC 25000050 012 -7  19  2 0
 A20 : NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights05 05-4050 011 -6  21  0 1
 A21 : TYSA U19B - Owen 05000 005010 -9  26  2 1
 A32 : IAFC 19U Coed Baker5005  0   010 -1  16  0 0
 A4 : Columbus Avengers200050002 09 -17  24  1 0
 A12 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Blitzkrieg-Phillips0205 0 0 007 -13  28  0 0
 A26 : UFA Norcross U19B PSG  000 500 05 -16  45  2 0
 A34 : RYSA Revs 19B000500 0 005 -25  82  0 0
 A33 : MAYS East Cobb - TC United000000500005 -30  60  0 0
 A14 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma00 00 00 000 -19  30  0 0
 A24 : UFA (P) Hornets0000 0 00 00 -22  34  0 0
 A28 : All-In FC Snel - BR19U000000  0 00 -26  83  1 0
 A3 : FCYSL Pathetico Madrid000 0-4 2  0-2 -15  36  0 0
 A38 : UFA Lawrenceville U19 (02-00) Boys  0 00   -40-4 -10  11  0 0
 A1 : Fugees Soccer Club - BRU19-Team A 00 0-4  2-40-6 -12  37  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847241  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A26 vs A21UFA Norcross U19B PSG   vs.TYSA U19B - Owen 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847265  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A22 vs A21TYSA U19B - Skelton/Martinez 2 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847281  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:30 PM  6 A21 vs A32TYSA U19B - Owen 3 vs.IAFC 19U Coed Baker1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847313  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A21 vs A13TYSA U19B - Owen 2 vs.Soccer in the Streets - Southside United-BR19U5

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847329  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A21 vs A36TYSA U19B - Owen 0 vs.Steamers FC - B19U - Sharks-Mejia5

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847372  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A7 vs A21GSA South Recreation - BR19U Shafe 6 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847379  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A21 vs A35TYSA U19B - Owen   vs.Steamers FC - 0Y167 - BR19U 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847399  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A21 vs A20TYSA U19B - Owen 2 vs.NTH MN Asgarian Golden Knights3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847418  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A19 vs A21NTH MN Beville Eagles 3 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 847296  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam A34 vs A21RYSA Revs 19B 1 vs.TYSA U19B - Owen12