Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - B13U Classic III Green
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1- CIII Blue -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
B9
: YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys - CL III Green
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
55
34
9
2
0
B2
: MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL III Green
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
2
5
5
0
44
22
9
0
0
B10
: SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA - CL III Green
0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
42
18
16
0
0
B12
: GSA South 06B Red - CL III Green
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
0
40
11
21
0
0
B1
: Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III Green
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
0
30
14
10
0
0
B3
: Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
30
5
28
0
0
B11
: KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
5
0
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
20
-6
31
0
0
B5
: BFC - 06B White - CL III Green
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
13
-9
30
0
0
B6
: SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
0
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
9
-26
58
0
0
B8
: Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - CL III Green
0
0
5
2
0
0
-4
0
0
2
0
0
5
-26
64
0
0
B7
: Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III Green
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
-4
0
0
2
-20
40
1
0
B4
: UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green
0
0
5
2
0
-4
0
0
2
-4
0
0
1
-17
31
1
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733638
Galloway Athletic Complex
09:00 AM
1
B6 vs B4
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
2
vs.
UFA Norcross 06B Gold - CL III Green
6
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733631
Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
11:00 AM
7
B2 vs B6
MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL III Green
6
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733646
Galloway Athletic Complex
02:00 PM
1
B6 vs B8
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
8
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - CL III Green
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733651
Galloway Athletic Complex
09:00 AM
1
B6 vs B10
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
1
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Gray North GA - CL III Green
6
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733677
Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields
05:00 PM
1
B5 vs B6
BFC - 06B White - CL III Green
0
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733662
GSA
03:00 PM
Spen
B12 vs B6
GSA South 06B Red - CL III Green
8
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733673
Galloway Athletic Complex
02:45 PM
1
B6 vs B3
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
1
vs.
Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Green
4
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733617
Galloway Athletic Complex
01:00 PM
1
B6 vs B11
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
vs.
KCSC CANNONS - BU13 - CL III Green
3
733640
Galloway Athletic Complex
04:30 PM
1
B6 vs B1
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
0
vs.
Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III Green
7
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733692
Grizzard Park - Rome
02:00 PM
1
B9 vs B6
YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys - CL III Green
14
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
733683
Peachtree Ridge Park
04:00 PM
7
B7 vs B6
Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III Green
3
vs.
SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Green
3