Username: 
  Password: 

Scoring Leaders - B14U Classic III East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Landon Kuhl 
 74568-585067 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 10  B14U Classic III East 
 Braydon Oakley 
 58687-121298 
 UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-1MCB4U-6918 
 8  B14U Classic III East 
 Jose Santana 
 22073-236519 
 Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III East 
 0Y218-01CB4U-5691 
 7  B14U Classic III East 
 Roberto Cruz 
 79793-185555 
 UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-1MCB4U-6918 
 6  B14U Classic III East 
 Zachary Smith 
 31578-915284 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 6  B14U Classic III East 
 Alex Cobzaru 
 43807-855940 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 5  B14U Classic III East 
 Ethan Blahnik 
 17120-407083 
 Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III East 
 0Y218-01CB4U-5691 
 5  B14U Classic III East 
 Miles Babcock 
 17358-418660 
 Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III East 
 0Y218-01CB4U-5691 
 4  B14U Classic III East 
 Noah Leslie 
 75868-837978 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 4  B14U Classic III East 
 Payte Rucker 
 37160-801047 
 UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-1MCB4U-6918 
 4  B14U Classic III East 
 Rahul Pullolickal 
 17684-702876 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 4  B14U Classic III East 
 Albert Ovalle 
 38408-443894 
 Toombs County SA Warriors - CL III East 
 0Y293-01CB4U-0001 
 3  B14U Classic III East 
 Donovan Spencer 
 13519-254623 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 3  B14U Classic III East 
 Matthew Nam 
 36326-971022 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 3  B14U Classic III East 
 Nicolas Esqueda 
 37863-478337 
 UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-1MCB4U-6918 
 3  B14U Classic III East 
 Slate Bell 
 51355-385786 
 UFA 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6917 
 3  B14U Classic III East 
 Aaron Garcia 
 46048-645653 
 UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-1MCB4U-6918 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Christopher Ortega 
 48338-926815 
 Toombs County SA Warriors - CL III East 
 0Y293-01CB4U-0001 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Christopher Santos Souza 
 37759-759766 
 Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III East 
 0Y284-01CB4U-0008 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Colin Dailey 
 14800-112660 
 Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III East 
 0Y218-01CB4U-5691 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Dino Zmajevac 
 31017-051850 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Phong Nguyen 
 81290-262183 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Swayam Mitkari 
 90385-903978 
 UFA 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6917 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Zuhair Bhurgri 
 36867-591349 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 2  B14U Classic III East 
 Andres Arango 
 32505-441393 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Andres Fermin 
 17278-602799 
 Toombs County SA Warriors - CL III East 
 0Y293-01CB4U-0001 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Angel Gutierrez 
 56493-077020 
 UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-1MCB4U-6918 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Aryan Afre 
 50460-936726 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold West - CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0025 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Ashton Graham 
 18757-182576 
 GSA North 05B Red - CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB4U-0004 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Brenden Hamrick 
 85731-337021 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U14B GOLD - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0075 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Connor Glenn 
 21050-020392 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Finn Goss 
 24311-475998 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 James Reynolds 
 70964-547112 
 Concorde Fire U14 North Black - CL III East 
 0Y109-01VB4U-7888 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Jesus Solorio 
 25139-238859 
 Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III East 
 0Y218-01CB4U-5691 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Joshua Delgado 
 84864-421929 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold West - CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0025 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Lincoln Blankenship 
 59826-983204 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Mannor Mejia 
 71185-095241 
 Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - B14U - CL III East 
 0Y280-26CB4U-0068 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Nathan Smith 
 73829-072511 
 Georgia Rush B2005 Azul- CL III East 
 0Y218-01CB4U-5691 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Obed Salmeron 
 38962-291108 
 GSA North 05B Red - CL III East 
 0Y174-03CB4U-0004 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Rocco Smyth 
 88605-953896 
 UFA 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6917 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Shreejan Rana 
 22341-202837 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold West - CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0025 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Sylvester Lee 
 52214-936059 
 Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys (2005) Gold West - CL III East 
 0Y110-03HB4U-0025 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Tobi Etomi 
 58875-497127 
 UFA 05B Black - CL III East 
 0Y111-0DCB4U-6917 
 1  B14U Classic III East 
 Victor Chihuahua 
 76286-270245 
 Toombs County SA Warriors - CL III East 
 0Y293-01CB4U-0001 
 1  B14U Classic III East