Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of all applied teams for the Spring 2019 Athena/Classic/Acad/RIAS tournament for the age group.

 

BU-11 76 - Final Acceptance Teams
Team Name Team ID Club City Coach Appl. Status    
AFC Lightning 08 Academy 0Y163-02AB1U-1101 AFC Lightning Fayetteville Fabian Patterson Final Acceptance    
AFC Lightning Troup 08 0Y163-02AB1U-1905 AFC Lightning Hamilton Patrick Potts Final Acceptance    
Alianza Soccer Gold UB11 Academy 0Y199-01AB1U-5561 North DeKalb Soccer Assoc. Lawrenceville Carlos Jacinto Final Acceptance    
All-In FC 08 Sugar Hill 0Y279-01AB1U-0075 All-In Futbol Club Buford Libardo Lopez Final Acceptance    
Alliance SC 08B 0Y221-02AB1U-1074 Alliance Soccer Club Washington Federico Velazquez Final Acceptance    
Ambush SC B08 0Y105-01AB1U-0133 Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Marietta David Eristavi Final Acceptance    
ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 0Y106-01AB1U-0023 Athens United SA Statham Matthew Muia Final Acceptance    
ATL Eagles Lilburn Elite B11 Academy 0Y258-01AB1U-2104 Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy Lawrenceville Jose Saldana Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Bronze (2008) 0Y110-02ZB1U-0028 Atlanta Fire United Academy Suwanee Joseph Dratnol Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Gold (2008) 0Y110-02OB1U-0026 Atlanta Fire United Academy Duluth Dane Chancey Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Red (2008) 0Y110-02AB1U-0045 Atlanta Fire United Academy Stone Mountain Samuel Meers Final Acceptance    
Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Silver (2008) 0Y110-02IB1U-0027 Atlanta Fire United Academy Chamblee Trey Henderson Final Acceptance    
BFC - '08B Gold 0Y302-03AB1U-0001 Brookhaven FC Select Snellville Cameron Grassmyer Final Acceptance    
BFC - '08B White 0Y302-03AB1U-0058 Brookhaven FC Select Snellville Cameron Grassmyer Final Acceptance    
BFC - 08B Black 0Y302-03AB1U-0051 Brookhaven FC Select Atlanta Wezly Barnard Final Acceptance    
Camden Soccer - 0Y140 - B11U 0Y140-01AB1U-1525 Camden Soccer Saint Marys Steve Courtney Final Acceptance    
CFA - Calhoun '08 0Y221-03AB1U-0039 CFA Calhoun Francisco Ramirez Final Acceptance    
CFA - United 08B 0Y221-03AB1U-0036 CFA Dalton Angel Castrejon Final Acceptance    
CFA Dalton 08B Academy 0Y221-03AB1U-0022 CFA Dalton Gabriel Rosas Final Acceptance    
CFA Dalton 08B Navy 0Y221-03AB1U-0033 CFA Sugar Valley Miguel Gallegos Final Acceptance    
CFC Red Star - B11U 0Y154-02AB1U-0006 CFC Red Star Columbus Eddie Miranda Final Acceptance    
CGSA Strikers - 08 Boys 0Y144-02AB1U-1125 CGSA Strikers Soccer Club Warner Robins, GA Donald Wendland Final Acceptance    
Chiefs 08 0Y262-01AB1U-0010 Chiefs FC Avondale Estates Riley Sumpter Final Acceptance    
Collins Hill - 2008 A 0Y138-84AB1U-0072 Collins Hill Soccer Academy Atlanta Jean Jacques Gregoire Final Acceptance    
Concorde Fire Academy U11 Boys 0Y109-01AB1U-7810 Concorde Fire S.C. Johns Creek, GA Saxon Venair Final Acceptance    
DDYSC 08 Wolves 0Y159-01AB1U-0627 Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club Mableton George Ashison Final Acceptance    
Effingham United '08B 0Y161-01AB1U-0206 Effingham County Rec & Parks Savannah Chris Stevenson Final Acceptance    
Excel Navy 2008 0Y173-01AB1U-0004 Griffin Y.S.C. Lithonia Sara Hodgson Final Acceptance    
Georgia Express FC 08B 0Y238-01AB1U-0004 Georgia Express FC Hoschton Christopher Homer Final Acceptance    
Georgia Rush Boys Academy 2008 0Y218-01AB1U-0103 Georgia Rush Select Atlanta Juan Castellanos Final Acceptance    
GSA North 08B Academy 0Y174-02AB1U-0003 GSA North Academy Boys Dacula Drew Prentice Final Acceptance    
GSA South 08B Academy 0Y174-06AB1U-0003 GSA South Academy Boys Marietta Nuno Piteira Final Acceptance    
HCU 08B Academy 0Y179-02AB1U-0276 HC United Soccer Club McDonough Brad Morgan Final Acceptance    
Impact SC 08B 0Y145-02AB1U-0026 Cherokee Impact Select Acworth Scott Craven Final Acceptance    
Inter Atlanta FC 08B 0Y113-02AB1U-1348 Inter Atlanta FC Blues Atlanta John Downey Final Acceptance    
KSA - UNITED FC 08 - B11U 0Y138-41AB1U-0007 KSA UNITED F.C. Snellville Jose Sanabria Final Acceptance    
Lanier Sharks 08 0Y188-02AB1U-0136 LSA Select Gainesville Raul Menjivar Final Acceptance    
Macon SC Select - BU11 0Y190-02AB1U-1060 Macon SC Select Milledgeville Hollis Springer Final Acceptance    
MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B11U 0Y152-02AB1U-4644 MAYS Buckhead Atlanta Anthony Riley Final Acceptance    
MAYS Striker 08B Blue - B11U 0Y152-01AB1U-4633 MAYS NW Cobb Roswell Jeff Bazinet Final Acceptance    
MAYSA Storm - B11U 0Y280-09AB1U-0075 Georgia Storm Madison Madison Benito Delgado Final Acceptance    
MOBA-08 Boys 0Y314-01AB1U-0013 MOBA Soccer Academy Peachtree City Poorya Mortazavi Final Acceptance    
NTH NASA 08 Academy Milton 0Y198-05AB1U-9895 NASA TopHat Atlanta Daniel Castro Final Acceptance    
NTH NASA 08 Academy MN/QP 0Y198-05AB1U-9909 NASA TopHat Kennesaw Randall Blossom Final Acceptance    
O.S.A. U11 Academy 0Y312-01AB1U-0026 Ordaz Soccer Academy Norcross Wilmer Lozano Final Acceptance    
Oconee FC U11 Boys 0Y244-01AB1U-0157 Oconee Futbol Club Watkinsville Kevin Ayers Final Acceptance    
Old Capitol S - B11U 0Y203-01AB1U-1911 Old Capitol SL O Samuel Mutiti Final Acceptance    
Piedmont SA U11 Academy 0Y117-01AB1U-0012 Piedmont SA Bethlehem Chad Hooper Final Acceptance    
PPA GS 08B Academy 0Y280-10AB1U-0292 Pro-Profile Georgia Storm Dallas Matthew Brooks Final Acceptance    
PPA KSA 08 Premier - B11U 0Y280-25BAB1U-0001 Pro-Profile KSA Grayson Victor Delgado Angeles Final Acceptance    
Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U11B 0Y280-26AB1U-1284 Pro-Profile All-In FC Grayson Daniel Conlin Final Acceptance    
Rapids FC 11U Navy Academy Boys 0Y201-01AB1U-0013 Rapids FC Cornelia Scott Borchers_Dup Final Acceptance    
Rapids FC 11U White Academy Boys 0Y201-01AB1U-0014 Rapids FC Homer Felipe Nunez Final Acceptance    
RHSC U11 Academy Boys 0Y206-01AB1U-0007 Richmond Hill Soccer Club Richmond Hill Olivia Barrier Final Acceptance    
Roswell '08 Boys Academy 0Y210-01AB1U-1286 Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell Dardan Latifi Final Acceptance    
RYSA Revolution 08 Blue 0Y208-03AB1U-0006 RYSA Select & Academy Atlanta Telmo Dantes Final Acceptance    
Savannah United 08B Blue 0Y149-03AB1U-2075 Savannah United Select Savannah Nestor Zepeda Final Acceptance    
Savannah United 08B Premier 0Y149-03AB1U-2072 Savannah United Select Savannah Evan Parker Final Acceptance    
Smyrna Soccer Club 2008 Boys 0Y213-02AB1U-0121 Smyrna Soccer Club Select Atlanta Nicky De Vogel Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U Boys 08 Academy Central 0Y160-0CAB1U-0063 S S A Marietta Aaron Foster Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U Boys 08 Academy N/NW 0Y160-0CAB1U-0064 S S A Dallas Hagan Robinson Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U Boys 08 Academy SW 0Y160-0CAB1U-0066 S S A Newnan Joshua Villalobos Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11U Boys JCC Academy 0Y160-0CAB1U-9411 S S A Woodstock Daniel Quigley Final Acceptance    
SSA Chelsea 11UB Academy Gold 0Y160-0CAB1U-0092 S S A Decatur Christie Ehrhardt Final Acceptance    
SSA Coastal 08B Academy Silver 0Y160-0CAB1U-0084 S S A Saint Simons Island Lee Swafford Final Acceptance    
SSA North GA 11U Boys Academy 0Y160-0CAB1U-9422 S S A Atlanta Benjamin Clark Final Acceptance    
SSA Northside - B11U 0Y160-0EAB1U-0006 SSA Northside Woodstock Alex Mosley Final Acceptance    
Steamers FC - 08B - Blue 0Y167-01AB1U-5701 Steamers FC Lilburn Alejandro Leonides Final Acceptance    
Steamers FC - 08B - White 0Y167-01AB1U-5690 Steamers FC Lawrenceville Fabian Esparza Final Acceptance    
TRAC Covered Bridge 08 Boys Elite 0Y253-02AB1U-0008 TRAC Covered Bridge Soccer Club Rockmart Filiberto Duarte Final Acceptance    
Triumph 08 Boys 0Y132-33AB1U-0006 Triumph Soccer Club Decatur Ross Henderson Final Acceptance    
TSC Liverpool 0Y260-01AB1U-1013 Tiger Soccer Club Atlanta Wayne Gaskin Final Acceptance    
UFA 08B 0Y111-0DAB1U-6660 UFA Alpharetta Rafiq Sabir Final Acceptance    
UFA Norcross 08B 0Y111-12AB1U-2092 UFA Norcross Atlanta Sam Helliwell Final Acceptance    
UFA South Georgia 08B 0Y111-15AB1U-2272 UFA South Georgia n/a Zak Worms Final Acceptance    
YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2008 Boys 0Y123-01AB1U-1329 YMCA Arsenal Rome Charleston Paul Furey Final Acceptance    
76 Final Acceptance Teams